12e OPEN DE VILLENEUVE/LOT DES MOINS DE 2200 ELO - Novembre 2016
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
BUDAK Rewi
  1   BUDAK Rewi 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 2315
1 B 1 30   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1432 F SenM FRA 3 25½ 1514
2 N 1 15   NASSAR Christophe 1687 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1760
3 B 1 16   TEIXEIRA Remi 1828 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1758
4 N 1 3   LEVER Erwan 2171 F JunM FRA OCC 30 2136
5 B 1 6 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2035 F VetM ROU NAQ 5 28½ 1997
6 N ½ 2   GREZELS Florian 2055 F JunM FRA OCC 6 29½ 2193
7 B 1 5   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1990
1981 F SenM FRA NAQ + 30B + 15N + 16B +  3N +  6B =  2N +  5B 29½ 2315
2  
GREZELS Florian
  2   GREZELS Florian 2055 F JunM FRA OCC 6 29½ 2193
1 B 1 26   NOUVEL Denis 1484 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1482
2 N 1 23   ALARD Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA NAQ 25 1664
3 B 1 12   COLAS Philippe 1878 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 1778
4 N 1 5   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1990
5 N 1 4   ROSELLE Tristan 2124 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2133
6 B ½ 1   BUDAK Rewi 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 2315
7 N ½ 7   BALLAN Guillaume 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1917
2055 F JunM FRA OCC + 26B + 23N + 12B +  5N +  4N =  1B =  7N 6 29½ 2193
3  
LEVER Erwan
  3   LEVER Erwan 2171 F JunM FRA OCC 30 2136
1 N 1 18   DEHAINE Guy 1504 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1611
2 B 1 9   GALON Sascha 1812 F CadM FRA OCC 5 24½ 1832
3 N 1 17   GILLIS Stephane 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1752
4 B 0 1   BUDAK Rewi 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 2315
5 N ½ 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 1927
6 B 1 13   GRATON Tanguy 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1847
7 N 1 4   ROSELLE Tristan 2124 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2133
2171 F JunM FRA OCC + 18N +  9B + 17N -  1B =  8N + 13B +  4N 30 2136
4  
ROSELLE Tristan
  4   ROSELLE Tristan 2124 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2133
1 B 1 32   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1504 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 1437
2 N 1 14   BOUDEY Simon 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1775
3 B 1 7   BALLAN Guillaume 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1917
4 N 1 6 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2035 F VetM ROU NAQ 5 28½ 1997
5 B 0 2   GREZELS Florian 2055 F JunM FRA OCC 6 29½ 2193
6 N 1 11   VIERS Emmanuel 2108 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1976
7 B 0 3   LEVER Erwan 2171 F JunM FRA OCC 30 2136
2124 F SenM FRA NAQ + 32B + 14N +  7B +  6N -  2B + 11N -  3B 5 30½ 2133
5  
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama
  5   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1990
1 B 1 21   INCARDONA Stephane 1402 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1448
2 N 1 31   FOURNIER Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 1506
3 B 1 11   VIERS Emmanuel 2108 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1976
4 B 0 2   GREZELS Florian 2055 F JunM FRA OCC 6 29½ 2193
5 N 1 14   BOUDEY Simon 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1775
6 B 1 10   CRUZEL Thierry 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 24 1884
7 N 0 1   BUDAK Rewi 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 2315
1915 F SenM FRA OCC + 21B + 31N + 11B -  2B + 14N + 10B -  1N 5 30½ 1990
6 f
SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian
  6 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2035 F VetM ROU NAQ 5 28½ 1997
1 N 1 20   DUBOIS Axel 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1554
2 B 1 28   GOGUELY Pierre 1721 F SepM FRA NAQ 21 1542
3 N 1 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 1927
4 B 0 4   ROSELLE Tristan 2124 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2133
5 N 0 1   BUDAK Rewi 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 2315
6 B 1 15   NASSAR Christophe 1687 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1760
7 N 1 16   TEIXEIRA Remi 1828 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1758
2035 F VetM ROU NAQ + 20N + 28B +  8N -  4B -  1N + 15B + 16N 5 28½ 1997
7  
BALLAN Guillaume
  7   BALLAN Guillaume 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1917
1 N 1 51   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 366
2 B 1 19   MAZATS Daniel 1561 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1539
3 N 0 4   ROSELLE Tristan 2124 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2133
4 B ½ 24   GUERIN Laurent 1605 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1690
5 B 1 15   NASSAR Christophe 1687 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1760
6 N 1 23   ALARD Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA NAQ 25 1664
7 B ½ 2   GREZELS Florian 2055 F JunM FRA OCC 6 29½ 2193
1910 F SenM FRA NAQ + 51N + 19B -  4N = 24B + 15B + 23N =  2B 5 26 1917
8  
LAFARGUE Alix
  8   LAFARGUE Alix 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 1927
1 B 1 34   RICARD Alain 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 1392
2 N 1 45   DARRORT Nahia 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 1028
3 B 0 6 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2035 F VetM ROU NAQ 5 28½ 1997
4 N 1 31   FOURNIER Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 1506
5 B ½ 3   LEVER Erwan 2171 F JunM FRA OCC 30 2136
6 N 1 25   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1531 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1639
7 B ½ 11   VIERS Emmanuel 2108 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1976
1873 F SenM FRA NAQ + 34B + 45N -  6B + 31N =  3B + 25N = 11B 5 24½ 1927
9  
GALON Sascha
  9   GALON Sascha 1812 F CadM FRA OCC 5 24½ 1832
1 B 1 43   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1313 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 1135
2 N 0 3   LEVER Erwan 2171 F JunM FRA OCC 30 2136
3 N 0 13   GRATON Tanguy 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1847
4 B 1 33   ICHARD Elodie 1220 F BenF FRA OCC 3 23½ 1307
5 N 1 20   DUBOIS Axel 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1554
6 B 1 27   SABLIER Fabrice 1381 F SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 1535
7 N 1 17   GILLIS Stephane 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1752
1812 F CadM FRA OCC + 43B -  3N - 13N + 33B + 20N + 27B + 17N 5 24½ 1832
10  
CRUZEL Thierry
  10   CRUZEL Thierry 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 24 1884
1 B 1 33   ICHARD Elodie 1220 F BenF FRA OCC 3 23½ 1307
2 N 0 11   VIERS Emmanuel 2108 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1976
3 B 1 25   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1531 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1639
4 N 1 32   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1504 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 1437
5 B 1 12   COLAS Philippe 1878 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 1778
6 N 0 5   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1990
7 B 1 23   ALARD Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA NAQ 25 1664
1772 F SepM FRA NAQ + 33B - 11N + 25B + 32N + 12B -  5N + 23B 5 24 1884
11  
VIERS Emmanuel
  11   VIERS Emmanuel 2108 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1976
1 N 1 29   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1494 F SepM FRA OCC 20 1545
2 B 1 10   CRUZEL Thierry 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 24 1884
3 N 0 5   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1990
4 B 1 13   GRATON Tanguy 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1847
5 N 1 16   TEIXEIRA Remi 1828 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1758
6 B 0 4   ROSELLE Tristan 2124 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2133
7 N ½ 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 1927
2108 F SenM FRA NAQ + 29N + 10B -  5N + 13B + 16N -  4B =  8N 28½ 1976
12  
COLAS Philippe
  12   COLAS Philippe 1878 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 1778
1 N 1 42   DELVAT Valerie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 21 1222
2 B 1 22   LEDUC Eric 1544 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 1434
3 N 0 2   GREZELS Florian 2055 F JunM FRA OCC 6 29½ 2193
4 B 1 19   MAZATS Daniel 1561 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1539
5 N 0 10   CRUZEL Thierry 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 24 1884
6 B 1 18   DEHAINE Guy 1504 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1611
7 N ½ 14   BOUDEY Simon 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1775
1878 F SenM FRA NAQ + 42N + 22B -  2N + 19B - 10N + 18B = 14N 27½ 1778
13  
GRATON Tanguy
  13   GRATON Tanguy 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1847
1 B 1 50   DARRORT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 894
2 N ½ 25   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1531 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1639
3 B 1 9   GALON Sascha 1812 F CadM FRA OCC 5 24½ 1832
4 N 0 11   VIERS Emmanuel 2108 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1976
5 B 1 29   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1494 F SepM FRA OCC 20 1545
6 N 0 3   LEVER Erwan 2171 F JunM FRA OCC 30 2136
7 B 1 24   GUERIN Laurent 1605 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1690
1879 F SenM FRA NAQ + 50B = 25N +  9B - 11N + 29B -  3N + 24B 25½ 1847
14  
BOUDEY Simon
  14   BOUDEY Simon 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1775
1 N 1 37   DAVID Noe 1292 F PouM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1193
2 B 0 4   ROSELLE Tristan 2124 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2133
3 N 1 20   DUBOIS Axel 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1554
4 B 1 18   DEHAINE Guy 1504 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1611
5 B 0 5   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1990
6 N 1 35   BOE Bertrand 1110 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1279
7 B ½ 12   COLAS Philippe 1878 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 1778
1800 F SenM FRA OCC + 37N -  4B + 20N + 18B -  5B + 35N = 12B 25½ 1775
15  
NASSAR Christophe
  15   NASSAR Christophe 1687 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1760
1 N 1 36   FERRARO Alexandre 1130 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 1263
2 B 0 1   BUDAK Rewi 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 2315
3 N 1 42   DELVAT Valerie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 21 1222
4 B 1 17   GILLIS Stephane 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1752
5 N 0 7   BALLAN Guillaume 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1917
6 N 0 6 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2035 F VetM ROU NAQ 5 28½ 1997
7 B 1 25   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1531 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1639
1687 F SenM FRA OCC + 36N -  1B + 42N + 17B -  7N -  6N + 25B 4 27 1760
16  
TEIXEIRA Remi
  16   TEIXEIRA Remi 1828 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1758
1 N 1 27   SABLIER Fabrice 1381 F SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 1535
2 B 1 46   TOUYA Tom 1080 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1172
3 N 0 1   BUDAK Rewi 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 2315
4 B 1 22   LEDUC Eric 1544 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 1434
5 B 0 11   VIERS Emmanuel 2108 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1976
6 N 1 34   RICARD Alain 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 1392
7 B 0 6 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2035 F VetM ROU NAQ 5 28½ 1997
1828 F SepM FRA NAQ + 27N + 46B -  1N + 22B - 11B + 34N -  6B 4 26½ 1758
17  
GILLIS Stephane
  17   GILLIS Stephane 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1752
1 N 1 41   BLANC Jean-Marie 1410 N SepM FRA NAQ 19½ 1303
2 B 1 24   GUERIN Laurent 1605 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1690
3 B 0 3   LEVER Erwan 2171 F JunM FRA OCC 30 2136
4 N 0 15   NASSAR Christophe 1687 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1760
5 B 1 26   NOUVEL Denis 1484 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1482
6 N 1 31   FOURNIER Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 1506
7 B 0 9   GALON Sascha 1812 F CadM FRA OCC 5 24½ 1832
1932 F SenM FRA NAQ + 41N + 24B -  3B - 15N + 26B + 31N -  9B 4 24½ 1752
18  
DEHAINE Guy
  18   DEHAINE Guy 1504 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1611
1 B 0 3   LEVER Erwan 2171 F JunM FRA OCC 30 2136
2 N 1 34   RICARD Alain 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 1392
3 B 1 35   BOE Bertrand 1110 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1279
4 N 0 14   BOUDEY Simon 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1775
5 B 1 21   INCARDONA Stephane 1402 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1448
6 N 0 12   COLAS Philippe 1878 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 1778
7 B 1 32   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1504 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 1437
1504 F SepM FRA OCC -  3B + 34N + 35B - 14N + 21B - 12N + 32B 4 24½ 1611
19  
MAZATS Daniel
  19   MAZATS Daniel 1561 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1539
1 B 1 38   WOIRRET Muriel 1081 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1166
2 N 0 7   BALLAN Guillaume 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1917
3 B 1 21   INCARDONA Stephane 1402 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1448
4 N 0 12   COLAS Philippe 1878 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 1778
5 B 0 30   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1432 F SenM FRA 3 25½ 1514
6 N 1 43   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1313 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 1135
7 B 1 34   RICARD Alain 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 1392
1561 F VetM FRA NAQ + 38B -  7N + 21B - 12N - 30B + 43N + 34B 4 23½ 1539
20  
DUBOIS Axel
  20   DUBOIS Axel 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1554
1 B 0 6 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2035 F VetM ROU NAQ 5 28½ 1997
2 N 1 33   ICHARD Elodie 1220 F BenF FRA OCC 3 23½ 1307
3 B 0 14   BOUDEY Simon 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1775
4 N 1 48   GUERIN Soleane 1170 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 1095
5 B 0 9   GALON Sascha 1812 F CadM FRA OCC 5 24½ 1832
6 N 1 44   TEURTRIE Yolande 1050 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 975
7 B 1 31   FOURNIER Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 1506
1476 F BenM FRA OCC -  6B + 33N - 14B + 48N -  9B + 44N + 31B 4 22½ 1554
21  
INCARDONA Stephane
  21   INCARDONA Stephane 1402 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1448
1 N 0 5   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1990
2 B 1 40   GUTCAKI Daniil 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 15 1116
3 N 0 19   MAZATS Daniel 1561 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1539
4 B 1 44   TEURTRIE Yolande 1050 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 975
5 N 0 18   DEHAINE Guy 1504 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1611
6 B 1 36   FERRARO Alexandre 1130 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 1263
7 B 1 39   MATHIEU Mickael 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1256
1402 F SepM FRA NAQ -  5N + 40B - 19N + 44B - 18N + 36B + 39B 4 21½ 1448
22  
LEDUC Eric
  22   LEDUC Eric 1544 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 1434
1 B 1 44   TEURTRIE Yolande 1050 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 975
2 N 0 12   COLAS Philippe 1878 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 1778
3 B 1 50   DARRORT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 894
4 N 0 16   TEIXEIRA Remi 1828 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1758
5 B 0 34   RICARD Alain 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 1392
6 N 1 33   ICHARD Elodie 1220 F BenF FRA OCC 3 23½ 1307
7 B 1 35   BOE Bertrand 1110 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1279
1544 F SepM FRA NAQ + 44B - 12N + 50B - 16N - 34B + 33N + 35B 4 19 1434
23  
ALARD Pierre
  23   ALARD Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA NAQ 25 1664
1 N 1 49   SERRET Matthieu 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 938
2 B 0 2   GREZELS Florian 2055 F JunM FRA OCC 6 29½ 2193
3 N ½ 41   BLANC Jean-Marie 1410 N SepM FRA NAQ 19½ 1303
4 B 1 39   MATHIEU Mickael 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1256
5 N 1 24   GUERIN Laurent 1605 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1690
6 B 0 7   BALLAN Guillaume 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1917
7 N 0 10   CRUZEL Thierry 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 24 1884
1748 F SepM FRA NAQ + 49N -  2B = 41N + 39B + 24N -  7B - 10N 25 1664
24  
GUERIN Laurent
  24   GUERIN Laurent 1605 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1690
1 B 1 35   BOE Bertrand 1110 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1279
2 N 0 17   GILLIS Stephane 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1752
3 B 1 30   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1432 F SenM FRA 3 25½ 1514
4 N ½ 7   BALLAN Guillaume 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1917
5 B 0 23   ALARD Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA NAQ 25 1664
6 B 1 28   GOGUELY Pierre 1721 F SepM FRA NAQ 21 1542
7 N 0 13   GRATON Tanguy 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1847
1605 F SenM FRA OCC + 35B - 17N + 30B =  7N - 23B + 28B - 13N 24½ 1690
25  
CHARRUYER Baptiste
  25   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1531 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1639
1 N 1 47   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 959
2 B ½ 13   GRATON Tanguy 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1847
3 N 0 10   CRUZEL Thierry 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 24 1884
4 B 1 41   BLANC Jean-Marie 1410 N SepM FRA NAQ 19½ 1303
5 N 1 28   GOGUELY Pierre 1721 F SepM FRA NAQ 21 1542
6 B 0 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 1927
7 N 0 15   NASSAR Christophe 1687 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1760
1531 F SenM FRA OCC + 47N = 13B - 10N + 41B + 28N -  8B - 15N 24½ 1639
26  
NOUVEL Denis
  26   NOUVEL Denis 1484 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1482
1 N 0 2   GREZELS Florian 2055 F JunM FRA OCC 6 29½ 2193
2 B 1 49   SERRET Matthieu 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 938
3 N 0 28   GOGUELY Pierre 1721 F SepM FRA NAQ 21 1542
4 B 1 36   FERRARO Alexandre 1130 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 1263
5 N 0 17   GILLIS Stephane 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1752
6 B 1 37   DAVID Noe 1292 F PouM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1193
7 N ½ 27   SABLIER Fabrice 1381 F SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 1535
1484 F VetM FRA OCC -  2N + 49B - 28N + 36B - 17N + 37B = 27N 23 1482
27  
SABLIER Fabrice
  27   SABLIER Fabrice 1381 F SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 1535
1 B 0 16   TEIXEIRA Remi 1828 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1758
2 N 1 39   MATHIEU Mickael 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1256
3 B 0 31   FOURNIER Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 1506
4 N 1 38   WOIRRET Muriel 1081 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1166
5 B 1 32   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1504 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 1437
6 N 0 9   GALON Sascha 1812 F CadM FRA OCC 5 24½ 1832
7 B ½ 26   NOUVEL Denis 1484 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1482
1381 F SenM FRA NAQ - 16B + 39N - 31B + 38N + 32B -  9N = 26B 21½ 1535
28  
GOGUELY Pierre
  28   GOGUELY Pierre 1721 F SepM FRA NAQ 21 1542
1 B 1 48   GUERIN Soleane 1170 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 1095
2 N 0 6 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2035 F VetM ROU NAQ 5 28½ 1997
3 B 1 26   NOUVEL Denis 1484 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1482
4 N ½ 29   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1494 F SepM FRA OCC 20 1545
5 B 0 25   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1531 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1639
6 N 0 24   GUERIN Laurent 1605 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1690
7 B 1 42   DELVAT Valerie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 21 1222
1721 F SepM FRA NAQ + 48B -  6N + 26B = 29N - 25B - 24N + 42B 21 1542
29  
YAKOVLEFF Michel
  29   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1494 F SepM FRA OCC 20 1545
1 B 0 11   VIERS Emmanuel 2108 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1976
2 N 1 43   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1313 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 1135
3 B 1 45   DARRORT Nahia 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 1028
4 B ½ 28   GOGUELY Pierre 1721 F SepM FRA NAQ 21 1542
5 N 0 13   GRATON Tanguy 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1847
6 N 0 32   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1504 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 1437
7 B 1 41   BLANC Jean-Marie 1410 N SepM FRA NAQ 19½ 1303
1494 F SepM FRA OCC - 11B + 43N + 45B = 28B - 13N - 32N + 41B 20 1545
30  
DESPLANQUE Christophe
  30   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1432 F SenM FRA 3 25½ 1514
1 N 0 1   BUDAK Rewi 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 2315
2 B 1 36   FERRARO Alexandre 1130 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 1263
3 N 0 24   GUERIN Laurent 1605 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1690
4 B 1 46   TOUYA Tom 1080 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1172
5 N 1 19   MAZATS Daniel 1561 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1539
6    
7    
1432 F SenM FRA
-  1N + 36B - 24N + 46B + 19N

3 25½ 1514
31  
FOURNIER Nicolas
  31   FOURNIER Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 1506
1 N 1 40   GUTCAKI Daniil 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 15 1116
2 B 0 5   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1990
3 N 1 27   SABLIER Fabrice 1381 F SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 1535
4 B 0 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 1927
5 N 1 45   DARRORT Nahia 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 1028
6 B 0 17   GILLIS Stephane 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1752
7 N 0 20   DUBOIS Axel 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1554
1568 F SenM FRA NAQ + 40N -  5B + 27N -  8B + 45N - 17B - 20N 3 24 1506
32  
TEYTAU Jean-Pierre
  32   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1504 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 1437
1 N 0 4   ROSELLE Tristan 2124 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2133
2 B 1 37   DAVID Noe 1292 F PouM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1193
3 N 1 44   TEURTRIE Yolande 1050 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 975
4 B 0 10   CRUZEL Thierry 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 24 1884
5 N 0 27   SABLIER Fabrice 1381 F SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 1535
6 B 1 29   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1494 F SepM FRA OCC 20 1545
7 N 0 18   DEHAINE Guy 1504 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1611
1504 F SepM FRA NAQ -  4N + 37B + 44N - 10B - 27N + 29B - 18N 3 24 1437
33  
ICHARD Elodie
  33   ICHARD Elodie 1220 F BenF FRA OCC 3 23½ 1307
1 N 0 10   CRUZEL Thierry 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 24 1884
2 B 0 20   DUBOIS Axel 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1554
3 N 1 40   GUTCAKI Daniil 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 15 1116
4 N 0 9   GALON Sascha 1812 F CadM FRA OCC 5 24½ 1832
5 B 1 38   WOIRRET Muriel 1081 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1166
6 B 0 22   LEDUC Eric 1544 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 1434
7 N 1 47   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 959
1220 F BenF FRA OCC - 10N - 20B + 40N -  9N + 38B - 22B + 47N 3 23½ 1307
34  
RICARD Alain
  34   RICARD Alain 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 1392
1 N 0 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 1927
2 B 0 18   DEHAINE Guy 1504 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1611
3 N 1 46   TOUYA Tom 1080 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1172
4 B 1 47   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 959
5 N 1 22   LEDUC Eric 1544 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 1434
6 B 0 16   TEIXEIRA Remi 1828 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1758
7 N 0 19   MAZATS Daniel 1561 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1539
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ -  8N - 18B + 46N + 47B + 22N - 16B - 19N 3 23 1392
35  
BOE Bertrand
  35   BOE Bertrand 1110 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1279
1 N 0 24   GUERIN Laurent 1605 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1690
2 B 1 51   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 366
3 N 0 18   DEHAINE Guy 1504 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1611
4 B 1 42   DELVAT Valerie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 21 1222
5 N 1 41   BLANC Jean-Marie 1410 N SepM FRA NAQ 19½ 1303
6 B 0 14   BOUDEY Simon 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1775
7 N 0 22   LEDUC Eric 1544 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 1434
1110 N SenM FRA NAQ - 24N + 51B - 18N + 42B + 41N - 14B - 22N 3 20½ 1279
36  
FERRARO Alexandre
  36   FERRARO Alexandre 1130 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 1263
1 B 0 15   NASSAR Christophe 1687 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1760
2 N 0 30   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1432 F SenM FRA 3 25½ 1514
3 B 1 43   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1313 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 1135
4 N 0 26   NOUVEL Denis 1484 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1482
5 B 1 50   DARRORT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 894
6 N 0 21   INCARDONA Stephane 1402 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1448
7 B 1 44   TEURTRIE Yolande 1050 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 975
1130 N MinM FRA NAQ - 15B - 30N + 43B - 26N + 50B - 21N + 44B 3 19 1263
37  
DAVID Noe
  37   DAVID Noe 1292 F PouM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1193
1 B 0 14   BOUDEY Simon 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1775
2 N 0 32   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1504 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 1437
3 B 0 38   WOIRRET Muriel 1081 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1166
4 B 1 51   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 366
5 N 1 47   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 959
6 N 0 26   NOUVEL Denis 1484 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1482
7 B 1 46   TOUYA Tom 1080 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1172
1292 F PouM FRA NAQ - 14B - 32N - 38B + 51B + 47N - 26N + 46B 3 17½ 1193
38  
WOIRRET Muriel
  38   WOIRRET Muriel 1081 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1166
1 N 0 19   MAZATS Daniel 1561 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1539
2 B 0 42   DELVAT Valerie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 21 1222
3 N 1 37   DAVID Noe 1292 F PouM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1193
4 B 0 27   SABLIER Fabrice 1381 F SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 1535
5 N 0 33   ICHARD Elodie 1220 F BenF FRA OCC 3 23½ 1307
6 N 1 51   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 366
7 B 1 43   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1313 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 1135
1081 F SepF FRA NAQ - 19N - 42B + 37N - 27B - 33N + 51N + 43B 3 17½ 1166
39  
MATHIEU Mickael
  39   MATHIEU Mickael 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1256
1 N 0 46   TOUYA Tom 1080 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1172
2 B 0 27   SABLIER Fabrice 1381 F SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 1535
3 N 1 49   SERRET Matthieu 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 938
4 N 0 23   ALARD Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA NAQ 25 1664
5 B 1 48   GUERIN Soleane 1170 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 1095
6 B 1 42   DELVAT Valerie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 21 1222
7 N 0 21   INCARDONA Stephane 1402 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1448
1547 F SenM FRA NAQ - 46N - 27B + 49N - 23N + 48B + 42B - 21N 3 17 1256
40  
GUTCAKI Daniil
  40   GUTCAKI Daniil 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 15 1116
1 B 0 31   FOURNIER Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 1506
2 N 0 21   INCARDONA Stephane 1402 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1448
3 B 0 33   ICHARD Elodie 1220 F BenF FRA OCC 3 23½ 1307
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 42   DELVAT Valerie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 21 1222
6 N 1 50   DARRORT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 894
7 B 1 45   DARRORT Nahia 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 1028
1099 E PupM FRA NAQ - 31B - 21N - 33B EXE - 42N + 50N + 45B 3 15 1116
41  
BLANC Jean-Marie
  41   BLANC Jean-Marie 1410 N SepM FRA NAQ 19½ 1303
1 B 0 17   GILLIS Stephane 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1752
2 N 1 48   GUERIN Soleane 1170 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 1095
3 B ½ 23   ALARD Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA NAQ 25 1664
4 N 0 25   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1531 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1639
5 B 0 35   BOE Bertrand 1110 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1279
6 N 1 45   DARRORT Nahia 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 1028
7 N 0 29   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1494 F SepM FRA OCC 20 1545
1410 N SepM FRA NAQ - 17B + 48N = 23B - 25N - 35B + 45N - 29N 19½ 1303
42  
DELVAT Valerie
  42   DELVAT Valerie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 21 1222
1 B 0 12   COLAS Philippe 1878 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 1778
2 N 1 38   WOIRRET Muriel 1081 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1166
3 B 0 15   NASSAR Christophe 1687 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1760
4 N 0 35   BOE Bertrand 1110 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1279
5 B 1 40   GUTCAKI Daniil 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 15 1116
6 N 0 39   MATHIEU Mickael 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1256
7 N 0 28   GOGUELY Pierre 1721 F SepM FRA NAQ 21 1542
1399 E SenF FRA NAQ - 12B + 38N - 15B - 35N + 40B - 39N - 28N 2 21 1222
43  
PATAT Jean Emmanuel
  43   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1313 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 1135
1 N 0 9   GALON Sascha 1812 F CadM FRA OCC 5 24½ 1832
2 B 0 29   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1494 F SepM FRA OCC 20 1545
3 N 0 36   FERRARO Alexandre 1130 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 1263
4 B 1 49   SERRET Matthieu 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 938
5 N 1 46   TOUYA Tom 1080 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1172
6 B 0 19   MAZATS Daniel 1561 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1539
7 N 0 38   WOIRRET Muriel 1081 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1166
1313 F SepM FRA NAQ -  9N - 29B - 36N + 49B + 46N - 19B - 38N 2 20½ 1135
44  
TEURTRIE Yolande
  44   TEURTRIE Yolande 1050 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 975
1 N 0 22   LEDUC Eric 1544 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 1434
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 32   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1504 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 1437
4 N 0 21   INCARDONA Stephane 1402 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1448
5 B 1 51   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 366
6 B 0 20   DUBOIS Axel 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1554
7 N 0 36   FERRARO Alexandre 1130 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 1263
1050 N VetF FRA NAQ - 22N EXE - 32B - 21N + 51B - 20B - 36N 2 20½ 975
45  
DARRORT Nahia
  45   DARRORT Nahia 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 1028
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 1927
3 N 0 29   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1494 F SepM FRA OCC 20 1545
4 N 1 50   DARRORT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 894
5 B 0 31   FOURNIER Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 1506
6 B 0 41   BLANC Jean-Marie 1410 N SepM FRA NAQ 19½ 1303
7 N 0 40   GUTCAKI Daniil 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 15 1116
1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ EXE -  8B - 29N + 50N - 31B - 41B - 40N 2 19½ 1028
46  
TOUYA Tom
  46   TOUYA Tom 1080 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1172
1 B 1 39   MATHIEU Mickael 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1256
2 N 0 16   TEIXEIRA Remi 1828 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1758
3 B 0 34   RICARD Alain 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 1392
4 N 0 30   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1432 F SenM FRA 3 25½ 1514
5 B 0 43   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1313 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 1135
6 N 1 49   SERRET Matthieu 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 938
7 N 0 37   DAVID Noe 1292 F PouM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1193
1080 N BenM FRA NAQ + 39B - 16N - 34B - 30N - 43B + 49N - 37N 2 19 1172
47  
AHABCHANE Gabriel
  47   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 959
1 B 0 25   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1531 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1639
2 N 0 50   DARRORT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 894
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 34   RICARD Alain 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 1392
5 B 0 37   DAVID Noe 1292 F PouM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1193
6 N 1 48   GUERIN Soleane 1170 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 1095
7 B 0 33   ICHARD Elodie 1220 F BenF FRA OCC 3 23½ 1307
1010 N PouM FRA NAQ - 25B - 50N EXE - 34N - 37B + 48N - 33B 2 16½ 959
48  
GUERIN Soleane
  48   GUERIN Soleane 1170 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 1095
1 N 0 28   GOGUELY Pierre 1721 F SepM FRA NAQ 21 1542
2 B 0 41   BLANC Jean-Marie 1410 N SepM FRA NAQ 19½ 1303
3 N 1 51   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 366
4 B 0 20   DUBOIS Axel 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1554
5 N 0 39   MATHIEU Mickael 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1256
6 B 0 47   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 959
7 B 1 50   DARRORT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 894
1170 N PouF FRA NAQ - 28N - 41B + 51N - 20B - 39N - 47B + 50B 2 15½ 1095
49  
SERRET Matthieu
  49   SERRET Matthieu 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 938
1 B 0 23   ALARD Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA NAQ 25 1664
2 N 0 26   NOUVEL Denis 1484 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1482
3 B 0 39   MATHIEU Mickael 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1256
4 N 0 43   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1313 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 1135
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 46   TOUYA Tom 1080 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1172
7 N 1 51   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 366
1199 E BenM FRA NAQ - 23B - 26N - 39B - 43N EXE - 46B + 51N 2 15 938
50  
DARRORT Christophe
  50   DARRORT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 894
1 N 0 13   GRATON Tanguy 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1847
2 B 1 47   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 959
3 N 0 22   LEDUC Eric 1544 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 1434
4 B 0 45   DARRORT Nahia 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 1028
5 N 0 36   FERRARO Alexandre 1130 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 1263
6 B 0 40   GUTCAKI Daniil 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 15 1116
7 N 0 48   GUERIN Soleane 1170 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 1095
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ - 13N + 47B - 22N - 45B - 36N - 40B - 48N 1 17½ 894
51  
BOUQUET Jeremy
  51   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 366
1 B 0 7   BALLAN Guillaume 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1917
2 N 0 35   BOE Bertrand 1110 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1279
3 B 0 48   GUERIN Soleane 1170 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 15½ 1095
4 N 0 37   DAVID Noe 1292 F PouM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1193
5 N 0 44   TEURTRIE Yolande 1050 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 975
6 B 0 38   WOIRRET Muriel 1081 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 1166
7 B 0 49   SERRET Matthieu 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 15 938
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ -  7B - 35N - 48B - 37N - 44N - 38B - 49B 0 17½ 366