XI ème Open de Rentrée de Bordeaux - Septembre 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. NV Perf
1 g
MAZE Sebastien
  1 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 R SenM FRA ALS 8 44½ 7
1 N 1 17   MATHET Jeremy 2050 R CadM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
2 B 1 4 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 R SepM FRA NAQ 43½ 6
3 N 1 2 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2324 R SenF RUS 7 44 6
4 B 1 10 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2462 R SenF GEO 6 42½ 5
5 N ½ 3 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2660 R SenM FRA PAC 46½ 5
6 B 1 8 f PIROTH Attila 2170 R SenM HUN NAQ 6 44½ 5
7 N 1 9 f LEMEAUX David 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
8 B ½ 5 f FANTINEL Thibault 2260 R SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 4
9 N 1 7 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 5
2700 R SenM FRA ALS + 17N +  4B +  2N + 10B =  3N +  8B +  9N =  5B +  7N 8 44½ 7 2731
2 gf
AMBARTSUMOVA Karina
  2 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2324 R SenF RUS 7 44 6
1 B 1 26   ROUSSELY Julien 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 4
2 N 1 50   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 41½ 4
3 B 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 R SenM FRA ALS 8 44½ 7
4 N 1 15   ROCH Florian 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 41 5
5 B 1 25   GAUTIER Nathan 1960 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 5
6 N ½ 5 f FANTINEL Thibault 2260 R SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 4
7 N 1 3 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2660 R SenM FRA PAC 46½ 5
8 B ½ 4 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 R SepM FRA NAQ 43½ 6
9 N 1 8 f PIROTH Attila 2170 R SenM HUN NAQ 6 44½ 5
2324 R SenF RUS
+ 26B + 50N -  1B + 15N + 25B =  5N +  3N =  4B +  8N 7 44 6 2438
3 g
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien
  3 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2660 R SenM FRA PAC 46½ 5
1 B 1 15   ROCH Florian 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 41 5
2 N ½ 5 f FANTINEL Thibault 2260 R SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 4
3 B 1 9 f LEMEAUX David 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
4 N 1 7 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 5
5 B ½ 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 R SenM FRA ALS 8 44½ 7
6 N 1 4 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 R SepM FRA NAQ 43½ 6
7 B 0 2 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2324 R SenF RUS 7 44 6
8 N 1 27   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 5
9 B ½ 6   LE HETET Nicolas 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
2660 R SenM FRA PAC + 15B =  5N +  9B +  7N =  1B +  4N -  2B + 27N =  6B 46½ 5 2531
4 m
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre
  4 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 R SepM FRA NAQ 43½ 6
1 B 1 70   QUEYROI Daniel 1970 R SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
2 N 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 R SenM FRA ALS 8 44½ 7
3 B 1 18   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R CadM FRA NAQ 38 5
4 N 1 26   ROUSSELY Julien 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 4
5 B 1 11   CALVO Dylan 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
6 B 0 3 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2660 R SenM FRA PAC 46½ 5
7 N 1 50   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 41½ 4
8 N ½ 2 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2324 R SenF RUS 7 44 6
9 B 1 15   ROCH Florian 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 41 5
2290 R SepM FRA NAQ + 70B -  1N + 18B + 26N + 11B -  3B + 50N =  2N + 15B 43½ 6 2327
5 f
FANTINEL Thibault
  5 f FANTINEL Thibault 2260 R SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 4
1 N 1 33   ALASHTAR Socrate 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
2 B ½ 3 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2660 R SenM FRA PAC 46½ 5
3 N 1 29   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
4 B ½ 19   JUNGER Quentin 1910 R CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
5 N 1 37   BARRAUD Mickael 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
6 B ½ 2 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2324 R SenF RUS 7 44 6
7 B ½ 7 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 5
8 N ½ 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 R SenM FRA ALS 8 44½ 7
9 B 1 16   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
2260 R SenM FRA NAQ + 33N =  3B + 29N = 19B + 37N =  2B =  7B =  1N + 16B 43½ 4 2343
6  
LE HETET Nicolas
  6   LE HETET Nicolas 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
1 N 1 22   LAURON Wesley 2000 R CadM FRA NAQ 34½ 5
2 B 1 13   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 6
3 N 0 10 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2462 R SenF GEO 6 42½ 5
4 B ½ 8 f PIROTH Attila 2170 R SenM HUN NAQ 6 44½ 5
5 N 1 21   ROUBERT Emile 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 36 4
6 B ½ 16   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
7 N 1 12   GROLLEAU Matteo 1970 R CadM FRA PDL 6 40 6
8 B 1 11   CALVO Dylan 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
9 N ½ 3 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2660 R SenM FRA PAC 46½ 5
2380 R SenM FRA NAQ + 22N + 13B - 10N =  8B + 21N = 16B + 12N + 11B =  3N 42 5 2336
7 f
SAADA Julien
  7 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 5
1 N 1 14   ALASHTAR Aasef 2010 R SenM SYR NAQ 6 38 6
2 B ½ 8 f PIROTH Attila 2170 R SenM HUN NAQ 6 44½ 5
3 N 1 46   GALLICE Francois 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
4 B 0 3 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2660 R SenM FRA PAC 46½ 5
5 N 1 19   JUNGER Quentin 1910 R CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
6 B 1 42   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 38 3
7 N ½ 5 f FANTINEL Thibault 2260 R SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 4
8 B 1 9 f LEMEAUX David 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
9 B 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 R SenM FRA ALS 8 44½ 7
2480 R SenM FRA NAQ + 14N =  8B + 46N -  3B + 19N + 42B =  5N +  9B -  1B 6 44½ 5 2391
8 f
PIROTH Attila
  8 f PIROTH Attila 2170 R SenM HUN NAQ 6 44½ 5
1 B 1 18   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R CadM FRA NAQ 38 5
2 N ½ 7 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 5
3 B 1 11   CALVO Dylan 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
4 N ½ 6   LE HETET Nicolas 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
5 B 1 43   GAULT Emmanuel 1830 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 4
6 N 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 R SenM FRA ALS 8 44½ 7
7 B 1 25   GAUTIER Nathan 1960 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 5
8 N 1 20   FOURNIER Loic 2130 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 5
9 B 0 2 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2324 R SenF RUS 7 44 6
2170 R SenM HUN NAQ + 18B =  7N + 11B =  6N + 43B -  1N + 25B + 20N -  2B 6 44½ 5 2288
9 f
LEMEAUX David
  9 f LEMEAUX David 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
1 N 1 12   GROLLEAU Matteo 1970 R CadM FRA PDL 6 40 6
2 B 1 25   GAUTIER Nathan 1960 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 5
3 N 0 3 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2660 R SenM FRA PAC 46½ 5
4 B 1 14   ALASHTAR Aasef 2010 R SenM SYR NAQ 6 38 6
5 N 1 50   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 41½ 4
6 B 1 10 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2462 R SenF GEO 6 42½ 5
7 B 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 R SenM FRA ALS 8 44½ 7
8 N 0 7 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 5
9 B 1 34   GAUTIER Dorian 2010 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
2310 R SenM FRA NAQ + 12N + 25B -  3N + 14B + 50N + 10B -  1B -  7N + 34B 6 43½ 6 2364
10 m
BATSIASHVILI Nino
  10 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2462 R SenF GEO 6 42½ 5
1 B 1 34   GAUTIER Dorian 2010 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
2 N 1 20   FOURNIER Loic 2130 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 5
3 B 1 6   LE HETET Nicolas 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
4 N 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 R SenM FRA ALS 8 44½ 7
5 B 1 12   GROLLEAU Matteo 1970 R CadM FRA PDL 6 40 6
6 N 0 9 f LEMEAUX David 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
7 B ½ 15   ROCH Florian 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 41 5
8 N ½ 32   FOURNIER Nicolas 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 4
9 B 1 26   ROUSSELY Julien 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 4
2462 R SenF GEO
+ 34B + 20N +  6B -  1N + 12B -  9N = 15B = 32N + 26B 6 42½ 5 2326
11  
CALVO Dylan
  11   CALVO Dylan 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
1 N 1 39   DONIAS Orlane 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 33 4
2 B 1 17   MATHET Jeremy 2050 R CadM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
3 N 0 8 f PIROTH Attila 2170 R SenM HUN NAQ 6 44½ 5
4 B 1 31   PELLEGRIN Guy 1790 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
5 N 0 4 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 R SepM FRA NAQ 43½ 6
6 B 1 14   ALASHTAR Aasef 2010 R SenM SYR NAQ 6 38 6
7 B 1 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
8 N 0 6   LE HETET Nicolas 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
9 B 1 27   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 5
1860 R BenM FRA NAQ + 39N + 17B -  8N + 31B -  4N + 14B + 28B -  6N + 27B 6 40½ 6 2176
12  
GROLLEAU Matteo
  12   GROLLEAU Matteo 1970 R CadM FRA PDL 6 40 6
1 B 0 9 f LEMEAUX David 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
2 N 1 69   GREGET Mathias 1680 R PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
3 B 1 16   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
4 B 1 13   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 6
5 N 0 10 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2462 R SenF GEO 6 42½ 5
6 N 1 43   GAULT Emmanuel 1830 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 4
7 B 0 6   LE HETET Nicolas 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
8 N 1 36   ARGUIJO Fernando 1399 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 5
9 B 1 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
1970 R CadM FRA PDL -  9B + 69N + 16B + 13B - 10N + 43N -  6B + 36N + 28B 6 40 6 2150
13  
MARIETTE Lucas
  13   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 6
1 B 1 42   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 38 3
2 N 0 6   LE HETET Nicolas 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
3 B 1 30   ROCHE Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
4 N 0 12   GROLLEAU Matteo 1970 R CadM FRA PDL 6 40 6
5 B 0 18   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R CadM FRA NAQ 38 5
6 B 1 22   LAURON Wesley 2000 R CadM FRA NAQ 34½ 5
7 N 1 41   BUR Lucas 1830 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
8 B 1 50   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 41½ 4
9 N 1 33   ALASHTAR Socrate 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
2150 R BenM FRA PDL + 42B -  6N + 30B - 12N - 18B + 22B + 41N + 50B + 33N 6 38½ 6 2106
14  
ALASHTAR Aasef
  14   ALASHTAR Aasef 2010 R SenM SYR NAQ 6 38 6
1 B 0 7 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 5
2 N 1 43   GAULT Emmanuel 1830 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 4
3 B 1 47   GABORIT Laurent 1870 R SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 4
4 N 0 9 f LEMEAUX David 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
5 B 1 36   ARGUIJO Fernando 1399 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 5
6 N 0 11   CALVO Dylan 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
7 B 1 38   DUBREUIL Remy 1810 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
8 N 1 30   ROCHE Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
9 B 1 25   GAUTIER Nathan 1960 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 5
2010 R SenM SYR NAQ -  7B + 43N + 47B -  9N + 36B - 11N + 38B + 30N + 25B 6 38 6 2072
15  
ROCH Florian
  15   ROCH Florian 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 41 5
1 N 0 3 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2660 R SenM FRA PAC 46½ 5
2 B 1 46   GALLICE Francois 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
3 N 1 52   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1720 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 35½ 4
4 B 0 2 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2324 R SenF RUS 7 44 6
5 N 1 81   DIEZ Agathe 1410 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
6 B 1 29   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
7 N ½ 10 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2462 R SenF GEO 6 42½ 5
8 B 1 24   CRETE Francois 1399 E VetM FRA 31½ 5
9 N 0 4 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 R SepM FRA NAQ 43½ 6
2030 R SenM FRA NAQ -  3N + 46B + 52N -  2B + 81N + 29B = 10N + 24B -  4N 41 5 2129
16  
SCHWARZBERG Christian
  16   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
1 N ½ 65   LAPEYRE Maeva 1590 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 3
2 B 1 56   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
3 N 0 12   GROLLEAU Matteo 1970 R CadM FRA PDL 6 40 6
4 B 1 33   ALASHTAR Socrate 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
5 N 1 17   MATHET Jeremy 2050 R CadM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
6 N ½ 6   LE HETET Nicolas 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
7 B ½ 20   FOURNIER Loic 2130 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 5
8 B 1 35   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 4
9 N 0 5 f FANTINEL Thibault 2260 R SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 4
1820 R SenM FRA NAQ = 65N + 56B - 12N + 33B + 17N =  6N = 20B + 35B -  5N 40 4 2057
17  
MATHET Jeremy
  17   MATHET Jeremy 2050 R CadM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
1 B 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 R SenM FRA ALS 8 44½ 7
2 N 0 11   CALVO Dylan 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
3 B 1 61   PEREZ Patrick 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
4 N 1 32   FOURNIER Nicolas 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 4
5 B 0 16   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
6 N 1 60   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1510 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
7 B ½ 43   GAULT Emmanuel 1830 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 4
8 B 1 40   KACZOROWSKI Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
9 N 1 49   DELIGNAC Louis 1450 R MinM FRA NAQ 30 4
2050 R CadM FRA NAQ -  1B - 11N + 61B + 32N - 16B + 60N = 43B + 40B + 49N 38½ 5 1946
18  
GALAUD Vincent
  18   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R CadM FRA NAQ 38 5
1 N 0 8 f PIROTH Attila 2170 R SenM HUN NAQ 6 44½ 5
2 B 1 52   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1720 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 35½ 4
3 N 0 4 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 R SepM FRA NAQ 43½ 6
4 B 1 39   DONIAS Orlane 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 33 4
5 N 1 13   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 6
6 B 0 31   PELLEGRIN Guy 1790 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
7 N 1 55   SHAKESSI Hossein 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
8 B 1 60   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1510 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
9 N ½ 21   ROUBERT Emile 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 36 4
1960 R CadM FRA NAQ -  8N + 52B -  4N + 39B + 13N - 31B + 55N + 60B = 21N 38 5 1991
19  
JUNGER Quentin
  19   JUNGER Quentin 1910 R CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
1 B 1 27   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 5
2 N ½ 30   ROCHE Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
3 B 1 51   MALFRE Christian 1660 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 36 4
4 N ½ 5 f FANTINEL Thibault 2260 R SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 4
5 B 0 7 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 5
6 N 0 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
7 B ½ 23   PERLANT Matthieu 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
8 N 1 77   RUSU Carloman 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
9 B 1 44   CALVO Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 4
1910 R CadM FRA NAQ + 27B = 30N + 51B =  5N -  7B - 28N = 23B + 77N + 44B 37½ 4 1980
20  
FOURNIER Loic
  20   FOURNIER Loic 2130 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 5
1 N 1 48   DIEZ Ambre 1930 R BenF FRA NAQ 31½ 4
2 B 0 10 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2462 R SenF GEO 6 42½ 5
3 N 1 31   PELLEGRIN Guy 1790 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
4 B 0 25   GAUTIER Nathan 1960 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 5
5 N 1 44   CALVO Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 4
6 B 1 37   BARRAUD Mickael 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
7 N ½ 16   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
8 B 0 8 f PIROTH Attila 2170 R SenM HUN NAQ 6 44½ 5
9 N 1 43   GAULT Emmanuel 1830 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 4
2130 R MinM FRA NAQ + 48N - 10B + 31N - 25B + 44N + 37B = 16N -  8B + 43N 37 5 2031
21  
ROUBERT Emile
  21   ROUBERT Emile 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 36 4
1 B 0 50   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 41½ 4
2 N ½ 47   GABORIT Laurent 1870 R SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 4
3 B 1 45   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
4 N 1 29   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
5 B 0 6   LE HETET Nicolas 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
6 N ½ 35   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 4
7 N 1 44   CALVO Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 4
8 B 1 31   PELLEGRIN Guy 1790 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
9 B ½ 18   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R CadM FRA NAQ 38 5
2130 R SenM FRA IDF - 50B = 47N + 45B + 29N -  6B = 35N + 44N + 31B = 18B 36 4 2009
22  
LAURON Wesley
  22   LAURON Wesley 2000 R CadM FRA NAQ 34½ 5
1 B 0 6   LE HETET Nicolas 2380 R SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
2 N ½ 45   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
3 B 1 53   OLIVIER Eric 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 4
4 N 1 51   MALFRE Christian 1660 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 36 4
5 B 0 42   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 38 3
6 N 0 13   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 6
7 B 1 76   DONIAS Marc 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
8 N 1 69   GREGET Mathias 1680 R PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
9 B 1 32   FOURNIER Nicolas 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 4
2000 R CadM FRA NAQ -  6B = 45N + 53B + 51N - 42B - 13N + 76B + 69N + 32B 34½ 5 1926
23  
PERLANT Matthieu
  23   PERLANT Matthieu 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
1 B 0 45   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
2 N 0 53   OLIVIER Eric 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 4
3 B 1 63   DUVERDIER Heloise 1450 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 30½ 4
4 N 1 61   PEREZ Patrick 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
5 B 0 29   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
6 N 1 70   QUEYROI Daniel 1970 R SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
7 N ½ 19   JUNGER Quentin 1910 R CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
8 B 1 46   GALLICE Francois 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
9 N 1 50   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 41½ 4
1540 R SenM FRA NAQ - 45B - 53N + 63B + 61N - 29B + 70N = 19N + 46B + 50N 31½ 5 1864
24  
CRETE Francois
  24   CRETE Francois 1399 E VetM FRA 31½ 5
1 N 1 54   GUEDE Thomas 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
2 B ½ 75   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 2
3 N 0 38   DUBREUIL Remy 1810 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
4 B 0 52   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1720 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 35½ 4
5 B 1 58   BRUNET Max 1550 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
6 N 1 45   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
7 B 1 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1510 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
8 N 0 15   ROCH Florian 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 41 5
9 B 1 42   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 38 3
1399 E VetM FRA
+ 54N = 75B - 38N - 52B + 58B + 45N + 59B - 15N + 42B 31½ 5 1810
25  
GAUTIER Nathan
  25   GAUTIER Nathan 1960 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 5
1 B 1 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
2 N 0 9 f LEMEAUX David 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
3 B 1 27   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 5
4 N 1 20   FOURNIER Loic 2130 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 5
5 N 0 2 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2324 R SenF RUS 7 44 6
6 B 1 52   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1720 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 35½ 4
7 N 0 8 f PIROTH Attila 2170 R SenM HUN NAQ 6 44½ 5
8 B 1 68   CHAMBORD Alain 1480 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
9 N 0 14   ALASHTAR Aasef 2010 R SenM SYR NAQ 6 38 6
1960 R MinM FRA NAQ + 28B -  9N + 27B + 20N -  2N + 52B -  8N + 68B - 14N 5 40½ 5 2095
26  
ROUSSELY Julien
  26   ROUSSELY Julien 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 4
1 N 0 2 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2324 R SenF RUS 7 44 6
2 B 1 38   DUBREUIL Remy 1810 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
3 N 1 44   CALVO Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 4
4 B 0 4 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 R SepM FRA NAQ 43½ 6
5 N 1 40   KACZOROWSKI Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
6 B ½ 46   GALLICE Francois 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
7 N ½ 42   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 38 3
8 B 1 54   GUEDE Thomas 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
9 N 0 10 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2462 R SenF GEO 6 42½ 5
1990 R SenM FRA NAQ -  2N + 38B + 44N -  4B + 40N = 46B = 42N + 54B - 10N 5 38½ 4 2008
27  
MITJAVILLE Laurent
  27   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 5
1 N 0 19   JUNGER Quentin 1910 R CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
2 B 1 48   DIEZ Ambre 1930 R BenF FRA NAQ 31½ 4
3 N 0 25   GAUTIER Nathan 1960 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 5
4 B 1 69   GREGET Mathias 1680 R PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
5 N 1 72   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
6 B 1 41   BUR Lucas 1830 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
7 N 1 31   PELLEGRIN Guy 1790 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
8 B 0 3 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2660 R SenM FRA PAC 46½ 5
9 N 0 11   CALVO Dylan 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
2120 R SenM FRA NAQ - 19N + 48B - 25N + 69B + 72N + 41B + 31N -  3B - 11N 5 37½ 5 1955
28  
GAUGUIN Cyril
  28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
1 N 0 25   GAUTIER Nathan 1960 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 5
2 B 1 35   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 4
3 N 0 50   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 41½ 4
4 B 1 47   GABORIT Laurent 1870 R SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 4
5 N 1 48   DIEZ Ambre 1930 R BenF FRA NAQ 31½ 4
6 B 1 19   JUNGER Quentin 1910 R CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
7 N 0 11   CALVO Dylan 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
8 B 1 37   BARRAUD Mickael 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
9 N 0 12   GROLLEAU Matteo 1970 R CadM FRA PDL 6 40 6
2150 R SenM FRA NAQ - 25N + 35B - 50N + 47B + 48N + 19B - 11N + 37B - 12N 5 37 5 1971
29  
L'HOSPITAL Philippe
  29   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
1 B 1 73   QUEYROI Florentin 1610 R CadM FRA NAQ 31 3
2 N 1 34   GAUTIER Dorian 2010 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
3 B 0 5 f FANTINEL Thibault 2260 R SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 4
4 B 0 21   ROUBERT Emile 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 36 4
5 N 1 23   PERLANT Matthieu 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
6 N 0 15   ROCH Florian 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 41 5
7 B 0 35   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 4
8 B 1 67   AUBONNET Alain 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
9 N 1 54   GUEDE Thomas 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
1830 R SepM FRA NAQ + 73B + 34N -  5B - 21B + 23N - 15N - 35B + 67B + 54N 5 37 5 1890
30  
ROCHE Philippe
  30   ROCHE Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
1 N ½ 35   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 4
2 B ½ 19   JUNGER Quentin 1910 R CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
3 N 0 13   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 6
4 B 0 44   CALVO Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 4
5 N 1 75   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 2
6 B 1 40   KACZOROWSKI Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
7 N 1 54   GUEDE Thomas 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
8 B 0 14   ALASHTAR Aasef 2010 R SenM SYR NAQ 6 38 6
9 N 1 56   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
1890 R SepM FRA NAQ = 35N = 19B - 13N - 44B + 75N + 40B + 54N - 14B + 56N 5 36 4 1865
31  
PELLEGRIN Guy
  31   PELLEGRIN Guy 1790 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
1 B 1 71   LOYARTE Frederic 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
2 N 1 70   QUEYROI Daniel 1970 R SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
3 B 0 20   FOURNIER Loic 2130 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 5
4 N 0 11   CALVO Dylan 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
5 B 1 57   GALAUD Guillaume 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
6 N 1 18   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R CadM FRA NAQ 38 5
7 B 0 27   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 5
8 N 0 21   ROUBERT Emile 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 36 4
9 B 1 63   DUVERDIER Heloise 1450 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 30½ 4
1790 R SepM FRA NAQ + 71B + 70N - 20B - 11N + 57B + 18N - 27B - 21N + 63B 5 35½ 5 1908
32  
FOURNIER Nicolas
  32   FOURNIER Nicolas 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 4
1 N 0 44   CALVO Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 4
2 B 1 65   LAPEYRE Maeva 1590 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 3
3 N ½ 39   DONIAS Orlane 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 33 4
4 B 0 17   MATHET Jeremy 2050 R CadM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
5 N 1 64   GAULT Adrien 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
6 B 1 84   DEDIEU Nathan 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 3
7 N 1 46   GALLICE Francois 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
8 B ½ 10 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2462 R SenF GEO 6 42½ 5
9 N 0 22   LAURON Wesley 2000 R CadM FRA NAQ 34½ 5
1830 R SenM FRA NAQ - 44N + 65B = 39N - 17B + 64N + 84B + 46N = 10B - 22N 5 35 4 1815
33  
ALASHTAR Socrate
  33   ALASHTAR Socrate 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
1 B 0 5 f FANTINEL Thibault 2260 R SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 4
2 N 0 51   MALFRE Christian 1660 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 36 4
3 B 1 57   GALAUD Guillaume 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
4 N 0 16   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
5 B 1 45   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
6 N 1 72   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
7 B 1 52   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1720 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 35½ 4
8 N 1 53   OLIVIER Eric 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 4
9 B 0 13   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 6
1960 R SenM FRA NAQ -  5B - 51N + 57B - 16N + 45B + 72N + 52B + 53N - 13B 5 34½ 5 1838
34  
GAUTIER Dorian
  34   GAUTIER Dorian 2010 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
1 N 0 10 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2462 R SenF GEO 6 42½ 5
2 B 0 29   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
3 N 0 55   SHAKESSI Hossein 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
4 B 1 73   QUEYROI Florentin 1610 R CadM FRA NAQ 31 3
5 N 1 47   GABORIT Laurent 1870 R SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 4
6 B 1 49   DELIGNAC Louis 1450 R MinM FRA NAQ 30 4
7 N 1 61   PEREZ Patrick 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
8 B 1 64   GAULT Adrien 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
9 N 0 9 f LEMEAUX David 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
2010 R CadM FRA NAQ - 10N - 29B - 55N + 73B + 47N + 49B + 61N + 64B -  9N 5 34 5 1903
35  
PIEPLU Jean-Pascal
  35   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 4
1 B ½ 30   ROCHE Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
2 N 0 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
3 B 1 64   GAULT Adrien 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
4 B 0 50   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 41½ 4
5 N 1 55   SHAKESSI Hossein 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
6 B ½ 21   ROUBERT Emile 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 36 4
7 N 1 29   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
8 N 0 16   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
9 B 1 51   MALFRE Christian 1660 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 36 4
2100 R SepM FRA NAQ = 30B - 28N + 64B - 50B + 55N = 21B + 29N - 16N + 51B 5 34 4 1912
36  
ARGUIJO Fernando
  36   ARGUIJO Fernando 1399 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 5
1 N 1 98   MINDE Baptiste 1100 R PouM FRA NAQ 27½ 1
2 B 0 39   DONIAS Orlane 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 33 4
3 N 1 60   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1510 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
4 B 1 54   GUEDE Thomas 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
5 N 0 14   ALASHTAR Aasef 2010 R SenM SYR NAQ 6 38 6
6 B 0 44   CALVO Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 4
7 N 1 70   QUEYROI Daniel 1970 R SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
8 B 0 12   GROLLEAU Matteo 1970 R CadM FRA PDL 6 40 6
9 N 1 55   SHAKESSI Hossein 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
1399 R SenM FRA NAQ + 98N - 39B + 60N + 54B - 14N - 44B + 70N - 12B + 55N 5 33½ 5 1658
37  
BARRAUD Mickael
  37   BARRAUD Mickael 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
1 B 0 69   GREGET Mathias 1680 R PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
2 N 1 67   AUBONNET Alain 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
3 B 1 58   BRUNET Max 1550 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
4 N 1 71   LOYARTE Frederic 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
5 B 0 5 f FANTINEL Thibault 2260 R SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 4
6 N 0 20   FOURNIER Loic 2130 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 5
7 B 1 51   MALFRE Christian 1660 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 36 4
8 N 0 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
9 B 1 66   PIROTH Gabor 1540 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
1860 R SenM FRA NAQ - 69B + 67N + 58B + 71N -  5B - 20N + 51B - 28N + 66B 5 33 5 1815
38  
DUBREUIL Remy
  38   DUBREUIL Remy 1810 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
1 B 1 58   BRUNET Max 1550 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
2 N 0 26   ROUSSELY Julien 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 4
3 B 1 24   CRETE Francois 1399 E VetM FRA 31½ 5
4 N 0 42   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 38 3
5 B 0 51   MALFRE Christian 1660 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 36 4
6 N 1 57   GALAUD Guillaume 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
7 N 0 14   ALASHTAR Aasef 2010 R SenM SYR NAQ 6 38 6
8 B 1 72   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
9 N 1 60   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1510 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
1810 R VetM FRA NAQ + 58B - 26N + 24B - 42N - 51B + 57N - 14N + 72B + 60N 5 33 5 1783
39  
DONIAS Orlane
  39   DONIAS Orlane 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 33 4
1 B 0 11   CALVO Dylan 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
2 N 1 36   ARGUIJO Fernando 1399 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 5
3 B ½ 32   FOURNIER Nicolas 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 4
4 N 0 18   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R CadM FRA NAQ 38 5
5 B ½ 70   QUEYROI Daniel 1970 R SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
6 N 0 69   GREGET Mathias 1680 R PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
7 B 1 58   BRUNET Max 1550 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
8 N 1 86   FRATONI Hugo 1420 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
9 B 1 53   OLIVIER Eric 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 4
1670 R MinF FRA NAQ - 11B + 36N = 32B - 18N = 70B - 69N + 58B + 86N + 53B 5 33 4 1735
40  
KACZOROWSKI Sebastien
  40   KACZOROWSKI Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
1 B 1 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1510 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
2 N 1 66   PIROTH Gabor 1540 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
3 B 0 42   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 38 3
4 N 1 68   CHAMBORD Alain 1480 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
5 B 0 26   ROUSSELY Julien 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 4
6 N 0 30   ROCHE Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
7 B 1 47   GABORIT Laurent 1870 R SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 4
8 N 0 17   MATHET Jeremy 2050 R CadM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
9 B 1 52   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1720 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 35½ 4
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ + 59B + 66N - 42B + 68N - 26B - 30N + 47B - 17N + 52B 5 32½ 5 1817
41  
BUR Lucas
  41   BUR Lucas 1830 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
1 B 0 51   MALFRE Christian 1660 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 36 4
2 N 1 63   DUVERDIER Heloise 1450 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 30½ 4
3 B 0 71   LOYARTE Frederic 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
4 N 1 65   LAPEYRE Maeva 1590 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 3
5 B 1 53   OLIVIER Eric 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 4
6 N 0 27   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 5
7 B 0 13   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 6
8 N 1 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1510 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
9 B 1 64   GAULT Adrien 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
1830 R CadM FRA NAQ - 51B + 63N - 71B + 65N + 53B - 27N - 13B + 59N + 64B 5 31 5 1722
42  
USOWIEZ Wilfried
  42   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 38 3
1 N 0 13   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 6
2 B ½ 44   CALVO Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 4
3 N 1 40   KACZOROWSKI Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
4 B 1 38   DUBREUIL Remy 1810 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
5 N 1 22   LAURON Wesley 2000 R CadM FRA NAQ 34½ 5
6 N 0 7 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 5
7 B ½ 26   ROUSSELY Julien 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 4
8 B ½ 49   DELIGNAC Louis 1450 R MinM FRA NAQ 30 4
9 N 0 24   CRETE Francois 1399 E VetM FRA 31½ 5
1940 R SenM FRA NAQ - 13N = 44B + 40N + 38B + 22N -  7N = 26B = 49B - 24N 38 3 1924
43  
GAULT Emmanuel
  43   GAULT Emmanuel 1830 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 4
1 N 1 75   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 2
2 B 0 14   ALASHTAR Aasef 2010 R SenM SYR NAQ 6 38 6
3 N 1 56   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
4 B 1 55   SHAKESSI Hossein 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
5 N 0 8 f PIROTH Attila 2170 R SenM HUN NAQ 6 44½ 5
6 B 0 12   GROLLEAU Matteo 1970 R CadM FRA PDL 6 40 6
7 N ½ 17   MATHET Jeremy 2050 R CadM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
8 B 1 76   DONIAS Marc 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
9 B 0 20   FOURNIER Loic 2130 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 5
1830 R MinM FRA NAQ + 75N - 14B + 56N + 55B -  8N - 12B = 17N + 76B - 20B 37 4 1857
44  
CALVO Frederic
  44   CALVO Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 4
1 B 1 32   FOURNIER Nicolas 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 4
2 N ½ 42   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 38 3
3 B 0 26   ROUSSELY Julien 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 4
4 N 1 30   ROCHE Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
5 B 0 20   FOURNIER Loic 2130 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 5
6 N 1 36   ARGUIJO Fernando 1399 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 5
7 B 0 21   ROUBERT Emile 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 36 4
8 B 1 48   DIEZ Ambre 1930 R BenF FRA NAQ 31½ 4
9 N 0 19   JUNGER Quentin 1910 R CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
1650 R SenM FRA NAQ + 32B = 42N - 26B + 30N - 20B + 36N - 21B + 48B - 19N 36½ 4 1888
45  
TROQUEREAU Philippe
  45   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
1 N 1 23   PERLANT Matthieu 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
2 B ½ 22   LAURON Wesley 2000 R CadM FRA NAQ 34½ 5
3 N 0 21   ROUBERT Emile 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 36 4
4 B 0 48   DIEZ Ambre 1930 R BenF FRA NAQ 31½ 4
5 N 0 33   ALASHTAR Socrate 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
6 B 0 24   CRETE Francois 1399 E VetM FRA 31½ 5
7 N 1 75   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 2
8 N 1 93   GALAUD Didier 1270 R SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
9 B 1 69   GREGET Mathias 1680 R PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
1770 R SepM FRA NAQ + 23N = 22B - 21N - 48B - 33N - 24B + 75N + 93N + 69B 35 4 1800
46  
GALLICE Francois
  46   GALLICE Francois 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
1 B 1 57   GALAUD Guillaume 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
2 N 0 15   ROCH Florian 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 41 5
3 B 0 7 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 5
4 N 1 58   BRUNET Max 1550 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
5 B 1 69   GREGET Mathias 1680 R PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
6 N ½ 26   ROUSSELY Julien 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 4
7 B 0 32   FOURNIER Nicolas 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 4
8 N 0 23   PERLANT Matthieu 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
9 B 1 73   QUEYROI Florentin 1610 R CadM FRA NAQ 31 3
1830 R SepM FRA NAQ + 57B - 15N -  7B + 58N + 69B = 26N - 32B - 23N + 73B 35 4 1790
47  
GABORIT Laurent
  47   GABORIT Laurent 1870 R SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 4
1 N 1 55   SHAKESSI Hossein 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
2 B ½ 21   ROUBERT Emile 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 36 4
3 N 0 14   ALASHTAR Aasef 2010 R SenM SYR NAQ 6 38 6
4 N 0 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
5 B 0 34   GAUTIER Dorian 2010 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
6 B 1 56   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
7 N 0 40   KACZOROWSKI Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
8 B 1 71   LOYARTE Frederic 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
9 N 1 68   CHAMBORD Alain 1480 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
1870 R SepM FRA NAQ + 55N = 21B - 14N - 28N - 34B + 56B - 40N + 71B + 68N 34½ 4 1830
48  
DIEZ Ambre
  48   DIEZ Ambre 1930 R BenF FRA NAQ 31½ 4
1 B 0 20   FOURNIER Loic 2130 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 5
2 N 0 27   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 5
3 B 1 73   QUEYROI Florentin 1610 R CadM FRA NAQ 31 3
4 N 1 45   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
5 B 0 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
6 N 1 81   DIEZ Agathe 1410 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
7 B ½ 69   GREGET Mathias 1680 R PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
8 N 0 44   CALVO Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 4
9 B 1 77   RUSU Carloman 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
1930 R BenF FRA NAQ - 20B - 27N + 73B + 45N - 28B + 81N = 69B - 44N + 77B 31½ 4 1797
49  
DELIGNAC Louis
  49   DELIGNAC Louis 1450 R MinM FRA NAQ 30 4
1 B 1 92   EBELE Pierre 1230 R PouM FRA NAQ 28 2
2 N 0 57   GALAUD Guillaume 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
3 B 1 93   GALAUD Didier 1270 R SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
4 N 0 53   OLIVIER Eric 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 4
5 B 1 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1510 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
6 N 0 34   GAUTIER Dorian 2010 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
7 B 1 81   DIEZ Agathe 1410 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
8 N ½ 42   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 38 3
9 B 0 17   MATHET Jeremy 2050 R CadM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
1450 R MinM FRA NAQ + 92B - 57N + 93B - 53N + 59B - 34N + 81B = 42N - 17B 30 4 1579
50  
VENET Valentin
  50   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 41½ 4
1 N 1 21   ROUBERT Emile 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 36 4
2 B 0 2 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2324 R SenF RUS 7 44 6
3 B 1 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
4 N 1 35   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 4
5 B 0 9 f LEMEAUX David 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
6 N 1 51   MALFRE Christian 1660 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 36 4
7 B 0 4 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 R SepM FRA NAQ 43½ 6
8 N 0 13   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 6
9 B 0 23   PERLANT Matthieu 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
1920 R JunM FRA NAQ + 21N -  2B + 28B + 35N -  9B + 51N -  4B - 13N - 23B 4 41½ 4 2033
51  
MALFRE Christian
  51   MALFRE Christian 1660 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 36 4
1 N 1 41   BUR Lucas 1830 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
2 B 1 33   ALASHTAR Socrate 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
3 N 0 19   JUNGER Quentin 1910 R CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
4 B 0 22   LAURON Wesley 2000 R CadM FRA NAQ 34½ 5
5 N 1 38   DUBREUIL Remy 1810 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
6 B 0 50   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 41½ 4
7 N 0 37   BARRAUD Mickael 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
8 B 1 85   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
9 N 0 35   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 4
1660 R CadM FRA NAQ + 41N + 33B - 19N - 22B + 38N - 50B - 37N + 85B - 35N 4 36 4 1810
52  
QUEYROI Marie-Juliette
  52   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1720 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 35½ 4
1 B 1 66   PIROTH Gabor 1540 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
2 N 0 18   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R CadM FRA NAQ 38 5
3 B 0 15   ROCH Florian 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 41 5
4 N 1 24   CRETE Francois 1399 E VetM FRA 31½ 5
5 B 1 71   LOYARTE Frederic 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
6 N 0 25   GAUTIER Nathan 1960 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 5
7 N 0 33   ALASHTAR Socrate 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
8 B 1 81   DIEZ Agathe 1410 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
9 N 0 40   KACZOROWSKI Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
1720 R SenF FRA NAQ + 66B - 18N - 15B + 24N + 71B - 25N - 33N + 81B - 40N 4 35½ 4 1765
53  
OLIVIER Eric
  53   OLIVIER Eric 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 4
1 N 1 60   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1510 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
2 B 1 23   PERLANT Matthieu 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
3 N 0 22   LAURON Wesley 2000 R CadM FRA NAQ 34½ 5
4 B 1 49   DELIGNAC Louis 1450 R MinM FRA NAQ 30 4
5 N 0 41   BUR Lucas 1830 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
6 B 0 54   GUEDE Thomas 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
7 N 1 67   AUBONNET Alain 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
8 B 0 33   ALASHTAR Socrate 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
9 N 0 39   DONIAS Orlane 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 33 4
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ + 60N + 23B - 22N + 49B - 41N - 54B + 67N - 33B - 39N 4 34½ 4 1622
54  
GUEDE Thomas
  54   GUEDE Thomas 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
1 B 0 24   CRETE Francois 1399 E VetM FRA 31½ 5
2 N 1 92   EBELE Pierre 1230 R PouM FRA NAQ 28 2
3 B 1 86   FRATONI Hugo 1420 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
4 N 0 36   ARGUIJO Fernando 1399 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 5
5 B 1 63   DUVERDIER Heloise 1450 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 30½ 4
6 N 1 53   OLIVIER Eric 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 4
7 B 0 30   ROCHE Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
8 N 0 26   ROUSSELY Julien 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 4
9 B 0 29   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
1530 R MinM FRA NAQ - 24B + 92N + 86B - 36N + 63B + 53N - 30B - 26N - 29B 4 33½ 4 1591
55  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  55   SHAKESSI Hossein 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
1 B 0 47   GABORIT Laurent 1870 R SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 4
2 N 1 86   FRATONI Hugo 1420 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
3 B 1 34   GAUTIER Dorian 2010 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
4 N 0 43   GAULT Emmanuel 1830 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 4
5 B 0 35   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 4
6 N 1 71   LOYARTE Frederic 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
7 B 0 18   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R CadM FRA NAQ 38 5
8 N 1 87   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 2
9 B 0 36   ARGUIJO Fernando 1399 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 5
1710 R VetM FRA NAQ - 47B + 86N + 34B - 43N - 35B + 71N - 18B + 87N - 36B 4 33 4 1676
56  
DELLA RAGIONE Enzo
  56   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
1 B 1 61   PEREZ Patrick 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
2 N 0 16   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
3 B 0 43   GAULT Emmanuel 1830 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 4
4 N 0 70   QUEYROI Daniel 1970 R SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
5 B 1 77   RUSU Carloman 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
6 N 0 47   GABORIT Laurent 1870 R SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 4
7 B 1 57   GALAUD Guillaume 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
8 N 1 74   HUET Robin 1190 R PpoM FRA NAQ 31 3
9 B 0 30   ROCHE Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
1550 R SenM FRA NAQ + 61B - 16N - 43B - 70N + 77B - 47N + 57B + 74N - 30B 4 32½ 4 1652
57  
GALAUD Guillaume
  57   GALAUD Guillaume 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
1 N 0 46   GALLICE Francois 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
2 B 1 49   DELIGNAC Louis 1450 R MinM FRA NAQ 30 4
3 N 0 33   ALASHTAR Socrate 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
4 B 1 76   DONIAS Marc 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
5 N 0 31   PELLEGRIN Guy 1790 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
6 B 0 38   DUBREUIL Remy 1810 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
7 N 0 56   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
8 B 1 78   GIROD Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA NAQ 27½ 3
9 N 1 81   DIEZ Agathe 1410 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
1650 R SenM FRA NAQ - 46N + 49B - 33N + 76B - 31N - 38B - 56N + 78B + 81N 4 31½ 4 1579
58  
BRUNET Max
  58   BRUNET Max 1550 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
1 N 0 38   DUBREUIL Remy 1810 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
2 B 1 81   DIEZ Agathe 1410 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
3 N 0 37   BARRAUD Mickael 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
4 B 0 46   GALLICE Francois 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
5 N 0 24   CRETE Francois 1399 E VetM FRA 31½ 5
6 B 1 94   GAULT Soazig 1200 R SenF FRA NAQ 24 1
7 N 0 39   DONIAS Orlane 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 33 4
8 B 1 92   EBELE Pierre 1230 R PouM FRA NAQ 28 2
9 N 1 76   DONIAS Marc 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
1550 R VetM FRA NAQ - 38N + 81B - 37N - 46B - 24N + 94B - 39N + 92B + 76N 4 31½ 4 1565
59  
DUVERDIER Matthieu
  59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1510 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
1 N 0 40   KACZOROWSKI Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
2 B 1 84   DEDIEU Nathan 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 3
3 N 0 81   DIEZ Agathe 1410 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
4 B 1 82   ARTAUT Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 3
5 N 0 49   DELIGNAC Louis 1450 R MinM FRA NAQ 30 4
6 B 1 62   ETMAN Karim 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
7 N 0 24   CRETE Francois 1399 E VetM FRA 31½ 5
8 B 0 41   BUR Lucas 1830 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
9 N 1 85   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
1510 R PupM FRA NAQ - 40N + 84B - 81N + 82B - 49N + 62B - 24N - 41B + 85N 4 31½ 4 1476
60  
GAUTIER Jean-Claude
  60   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1510 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
1 B 0 53   OLIVIER Eric 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 4
2 N 1 77   RUSU Carloman 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
3 B 0 36   ARGUIJO Fernando 1399 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 5
4 N 1 93   GALAUD Didier 1270 R SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
5 B 1 87   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 2
6 B 0 17   MATHET Jeremy 2050 R CadM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
7 N 1 84   DEDIEU Nathan 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 3
8 N 0 18   GALAUD Vincent 1960 R CadM FRA NAQ 38 5
9 B 0 38   DUBREUIL Remy 1810 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
1510 R SenM FRA NAQ - 53B + 77N - 36B + 93N + 87B - 17B + 84N - 18N - 38B 4 31½ 4 1462
61  
PEREZ Patrick
  61   PEREZ Patrick 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
1 N 0 56   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
2 B 1 76   DONIAS Marc 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
3 N 0 17   MATHET Jeremy 2050 R CadM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
4 B 0 23   PERLANT Matthieu 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
5 B 1 85   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
6 N 1 73   QUEYROI Florentin 1610 R CadM FRA NAQ 31 3
7 B 0 34   GAUTIER Dorian 2010 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
8 N 0 63   DUVERDIER Heloise 1450 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 30½ 4
9 B 1 86   FRATONI Hugo 1420 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
1810 R SenM FRA NAQ - 56N + 76B - 17N - 23B + 85B + 73N - 34B - 63N + 86B 4 31 4 1574
62  
ETMAN Karim
  62   ETMAN Karim 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 78   GIROD Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA NAQ 27½ 3
5 B 1 74   HUET Robin 1190 R PpoM FRA NAQ 31 3
6 N 0 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1510 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
7 B 0 77   RUSU Carloman 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
8 N 1 79   RAFFINOT Anton 799 E PouM FRA 3 31 3
9 B 1 82   ARTAUT Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 3
1450 R SenM FRA NAQ


+ 78N + 74B - 59N - 77B + 79N + 82B 4 31 4 1387
63  
DUVERDIER Heloise
  63   DUVERDIER Heloise 1450 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 30½ 4
1 N 1 84   DEDIEU Nathan 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 3
2 B 0 41   BUR Lucas 1830 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
3 N 0 23   PERLANT Matthieu 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
4 B 1 92   EBELE Pierre 1230 R PouM FRA NAQ 28 2
5 N 0 54   GUEDE Thomas 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
6 B 1 85   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
7 N 0 64   GAULT Adrien 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
8 B 1 61   PEREZ Patrick 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
9 N 0 31   PELLEGRIN Guy 1790 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
1450 R BenF FRA NAQ + 84N - 41B - 23N + 92B - 54N + 85B - 64N + 61B - 31N 4 30½ 4 1490
64  
GAULT Adrien
  64   GAULT Adrien 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
1 N 1 87   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 2
2 B 1 85   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
3 N 0 35   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 4
4 B 0 81   DIEZ Agathe 1410 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
5 B 0 32   FOURNIER Nicolas 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 4
6 N 1 86   FRATONI Hugo 1420 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
7 B 1 63   DUVERDIER Heloise 1450 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 30½ 4
8 N 0 34   GAUTIER Dorian 2010 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
9 N 0 41   BUR Lucas 1830 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
1530 R BenM FRA NAQ + 87N + 85B - 35N - 81B - 32B + 86N + 63B - 34N - 41N 4 30 4 1549
65  
LAPEYRE Maeva
  65   LAPEYRE Maeva 1590 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 3
1 B ½ 16   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
2 N 0 32   FOURNIER Nicolas 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 4
3 N ½ 75   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 2
4 B 0 41   BUR Lucas 1830 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
5 N 0 76   DONIAS Marc 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
6 B 1 82   ARTAUT Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 3
7 B 0 66   PIROTH Gabor 1540 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
8 N 1 88   BRUGNE Oscar 1140 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
9 B 1 87   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 2
1590 R MinF FRA NAQ = 16B - 32N = 75N - 41B - 76N + 82B - 66B + 88N + 87B 4 29½ 3 1486
66  
PIROTH Gabor
  66   PIROTH Gabor 1540 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
1 N 0 52   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1720 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 35½ 4
2 B 0 40   KACZOROWSKI Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
3 N 0 72   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
4 B 1 86   FRATONI Hugo 1420 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
5 N 0 73   QUEYROI Florentin 1610 R CadM FRA NAQ 31 3
6 B 1 98   MINDE Baptiste 1100 R PouM FRA NAQ 27½ 1
7 N 1 65   LAPEYRE Maeva 1590 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 3
8 B 1 84   DEDIEU Nathan 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 3
9 N 0 37   BARRAUD Mickael 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
1540 R PupM FRA NAQ - 52N - 40B - 72N + 86B - 73N + 98B + 65N + 84B - 37N 4 28 4 1502
67  
AUBONNET Alain
  67   AUBONNET Alain 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
1 N 1 93   GALAUD Didier 1270 R SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
2 B 0 37   BARRAUD Mickael 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
3 N 0 85   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
4 B 0 84   DEDIEU Nathan 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 3
5 B 1 95   BRULL Ludovic 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 23 2
6 N 1 87   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 2
7 B 0 53   OLIVIER Eric 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 4
8 N 0 29   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
9 N 1 83   BASQUE Naia 930 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
1470 R VetM FRA NAQ + 93N - 37B - 85N - 84B + 95B + 87N - 53B - 29N + 83N 4 27½ 4 1338
68  
CHAMBORD Alain
  68   CHAMBORD Alain 1480 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
1 N 0 85   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
2 B 1 94   GAULT Soazig 1200 R SenF FRA NAQ 24 1
3 N 1 82   ARTAUT Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 3
4 B 0 40   KACZOROWSKI Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
5 N 0 84   DEDIEU Nathan 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 3
6 B 1 92   EBELE Pierre 1230 R PouM FRA NAQ 28 2
7 B 1 72   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
8 N 0 25   GAUTIER Nathan 1960 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 5
9 B 0 47   GABORIT Laurent 1870 R SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 4
1480 R SepM FRA NAQ - 85N + 94B + 82N - 40B - 84N + 92B + 72B - 25N - 47B 4 27 4 1426
69  
GREGET Mathias
  69   GREGET Mathias 1680 R PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
1 N 1 37   BARRAUD Mickael 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
2 B 0 12   GROLLEAU Matteo 1970 R CadM FRA PDL 6 40 6
3 B 1 70   QUEYROI Daniel 1970 R SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
4 N 0 27   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 5
5 N 0 46   GALLICE Francois 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
6 B 1 39   DONIAS Orlane 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 33 4
7 N ½ 48   DIEZ Ambre 1930 R BenF FRA NAQ 31½ 4
8 B 0 22   LAURON Wesley 2000 R CadM FRA NAQ 34½ 5
9 N 0 45   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
1680 R PupM FRA NAQ + 37N - 12B + 70B - 27N - 46N + 39B = 48N - 22B - 45N 35½ 3 1812
70  
QUEYROI Daniel
  70   QUEYROI Daniel 1970 R SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
1 N 0 4 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 R SepM FRA NAQ 43½ 6
2 B 0 31   PELLEGRIN Guy 1790 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
3 N 0 69   GREGET Mathias 1680 R PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
4 B 1 56   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
5 N ½ 39   DONIAS Orlane 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 33 4
6 B 0 23   PERLANT Matthieu 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
7 B 0 36   ARGUIJO Fernando 1399 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 5
8 N 1 91   BASQUE Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 28½ 2
9 B 1 94   GAULT Soazig 1200 R SenF FRA NAQ 24 1
1970 R SepM FRA NAQ -  4N - 31B - 69N + 56B = 39N - 23B - 36B + 91N + 94B 35½ 3 1612
71  
LOYARTE Frederic
  71   LOYARTE Frederic 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
1 N 0 31   PELLEGRIN Guy 1790 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
2 B 1 82   ARTAUT Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 3
3 N 1 41   BUR Lucas 1830 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
4 B 0 37   BARRAUD Mickael 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
5 N 0 52   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1720 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 35½ 4
6 B 0 55   SHAKESSI Hossein 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
7 B ½ 73   QUEYROI Florentin 1610 R CadM FRA NAQ 31 3
8 N 0 47   GABORIT Laurent 1870 R SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 4
9 N 1 89   POMMEREUL Emma 1130 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
1540 R SenM FRA NAQ - 31N + 82B + 41N - 37B - 52N - 55B = 73B - 47N + 89N 31½ 3 1550
72  
VENET Patrice
  72   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
1 B 1 77   RUSU Carloman 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
2 N 0 73   QUEYROI Florentin 1610 R CadM FRA NAQ 31 3
3 B 1 66   PIROTH Gabor 1540 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
4 N 1 85   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
5 B 0 27   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 5
6 B 0 33   ALASHTAR Socrate 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
7 N 0 68   CHAMBORD Alain 1480 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
8 N 0 38   DUBREUIL Remy 1810 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 33 5
9 B ½ 74   HUET Robin 1190 R PpoM FRA NAQ 31 3
1430 R SepM FRA NAQ + 77B - 73N + 66B + 85N - 27B - 33B - 68N - 38N = 74B 31½ 3 1446
73  
QUEYROI Florentin
  73   QUEYROI Florentin 1610 R CadM FRA NAQ 31 3
1 N 0 29   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
2 B 1 72   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
3 N 0 48   DIEZ Ambre 1930 R BenF FRA NAQ 31½ 4
4 N 0 34   GAUTIER Dorian 2010 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
5 B 1 66   PIROTH Gabor 1540 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
6 B 0 61   PEREZ Patrick 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
7 N ½ 71   LOYARTE Frederic 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
8 B 1 89   POMMEREUL Emma 1130 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
9 N 0 46   GALLICE Francois 1830 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
1610 R CadM FRA NAQ - 29N + 72B - 48N - 34N + 66B - 61B = 71N + 89B - 46N 31 3 1595
74  
HUET Robin
  74   HUET Robin 1190 R PpoM FRA NAQ 31 3
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 80   GALLAND DA SYLVA Taira 1000 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 31 3
5 N 0 62   ETMAN Karim 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
6 N 1 93   GALAUD Didier 1270 R SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
7 B 1 82   ARTAUT Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 3
8 B 0 56   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
9 N ½ 72   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
1190 R PpoM FRA NAQ


+ 80B - 62N + 93N + 82B - 56B = 72N 31 3 1376
75  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  75   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 2
1 B 0 43   GAULT Emmanuel 1830 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 4
2 N ½ 24   CRETE Francois 1399 E VetM FRA 31½ 5
3 B ½ 65   LAPEYRE Maeva 1590 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 3
4 N ½ 87   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 2
5 B 0 30   ROCHE Philippe 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
6 N 0 76   DONIAS Marc 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
7 B 0 45   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
8 N 1 95   BRULL Ludovic 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 23 2
9 N 1 84   DEDIEU Nathan 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 3
1640 R SenM FRA NAQ - 43B = 24N = 65B = 87N - 30B - 76N - 45B + 95N + 84N 30 2 1495
76  
DONIAS Marc
  76   DONIAS Marc 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
1 B 1 78   GIROD Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA NAQ 27½ 3
2 N 0 61   PEREZ Patrick 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
3 B ½ 87   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 2
4 N 0 57   GALAUD Guillaume 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
5 B 1 65   LAPEYRE Maeva 1590 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 3
6 B 1 75   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 2
7 N 0 22   LAURON Wesley 2000 R CadM FRA NAQ 34½ 5
8 N 0 43   GAULT Emmanuel 1830 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 4
9 B 0 58   BRUNET Max 1550 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
1480 R SenM FRA NAQ + 78B - 61N = 87B - 57N + 65B + 75B - 22N - 43N - 58B 29½ 3 1517
77  
RUSU Carloman
  77   RUSU Carloman 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
1 N 0 72   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
2 B 0 60   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1510 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
3 N 1 98   MINDE Baptiste 1100 R PouM FRA NAQ 27½ 1
4 B ½ 94   GAULT Soazig 1200 R SenF FRA NAQ 24 1
5 N 0 56   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
6 B 1 95   BRULL Ludovic 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 23 2
7 N 1 62   ETMAN Karim 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
8 B 0 19   JUNGER Quentin 1910 R CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
9 N 0 48   DIEZ Ambre 1930 R BenF FRA NAQ 31½ 4
1210 R BenM FRA NAQ - 72N - 60B + 98N = 94B - 56N + 95B + 62N - 19B - 48N 29½ 3 1305
78  
GIROD Nicolas
  78   GIROD Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA NAQ 27½ 3
1 N 0 76   DONIAS Marc 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
2 B ½ 98   MINDE Baptiste 1100 R PouM FRA NAQ 27½ 1
3 N 0 92   EBELE Pierre 1230 R PouM FRA NAQ 28 2
4 B 0 62   ETMAN Karim 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
5 N 0 80   GALLAND DA SYLVA Taira 1000 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 31 3
6 N 1 79   RAFFINOT Anton 799 E PouM FRA 3 31 3
7 B 1 94   GAULT Soazig 1200 R SenF FRA NAQ 24 1
8 N 0 57   GALAUD Guillaume 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
9 B 1 93   GALAUD Didier 1270 R SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
1280 R PupM FRA NAQ - 76N = 98B - 92N - 62B - 80N + 79N + 94B - 57N + 93B 27½ 3 1200
79  
RAFFINOT Anton
  79   RAFFINOT Anton 799 E PouM FRA 3 31 3
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 90   ETMAN Evelyne 880 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
6 B 0 78   GIROD Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA NAQ 27½ 3
7 N 1 80   GALLAND DA SYLVA Taira 1000 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 31 3
8 B 0 62   ETMAN Karim 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
9 N 1 98   MINDE Baptiste 1100 R PouM FRA NAQ 27½ 1
799 E PouM FRA




+ 90N - 78B + 80N - 62B + 98N 3 31 3 1214
80  
GALLAND DA SYLVA Taira
  80   GALLAND DA SYLVA Taira 1000 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 31 3
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 74   HUET Robin 1190 R PpoM FRA NAQ 31 3
5 B 1 78   GIROD Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA NAQ 27½ 3
6 N 0 88   BRUGNE Oscar 1140 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
7 B 0 79   RAFFINOT Anton 799 E PouM FRA 3 31 3
8 N 1 99   ETMAN Fabian 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ ½ 31 0
9 B 1 96   FABRE Michele 1260 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 30 2
1000 R PupF FRA NAQ


- 74N + 78B - 88N - 79B + 99N + 96B 3 31 3 1165
81  
DIEZ Agathe
  81   DIEZ Agathe 1410 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
1 B 1 88   BRUGNE Oscar 1140 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
2 N 0 58   BRUNET Max 1550 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
3 B 1 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1510 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
4 N 1 64   GAULT Adrien 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
5 B 0 15   ROCH Florian 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 41 5
6 B 0 48   DIEZ Ambre 1930 R BenF FRA NAQ 31½ 4
7 N 0 49   DELIGNAC Louis 1450 R MinM FRA NAQ 30 4
8 N 0 52   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1720 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 35½ 4
9 B 0 57   GALAUD Guillaume 1650 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
1410 R PupF FRA NAQ + 88B - 58N + 59B + 64N - 15B - 48B - 49N - 52N - 57B 3 30½ 3 1455
82  
ARTAUT Gaetan
  82   ARTAUT Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 3
1 B 1 95   BRULL Ludovic 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 23 2
2 N 0 71   LOYARTE Frederic 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
3 B 0 68   CHAMBORD Alain 1480 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
4 N 0 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1510 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
5 B 1 89   POMMEREUL Emma 1130 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
6 N 0 65   LAPEYRE Maeva 1590 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 3
7 N 0 74   HUET Robin 1190 R PpoM FRA NAQ 31 3
8 B 1 97   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1120 R PupF FRA NAQ 2 27 2
9 N 0 62   ETMAN Karim 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ + 95B - 71N - 68B - 59N + 89B - 65N - 74N + 97B - 62N 3 30 3 1221
83  
BASQUE Naia
  83   BASQUE Naia 930 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 88   BRUGNE Oscar 1140 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
5 B 1 99   ETMAN Fabian 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ ½ 31 0
6 N ½ 89   POMMEREUL Emma 1130 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
7 B ½ 91   BASQUE Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 28½ 2
8 N 1 96   FABRE Michele 1260 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 30 2
9 B 0 67   AUBONNET Alain 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
930 R PupF FRA NAQ


- 88N + 99B = 89N = 91B + 96N - 67B 3 30 2 1152
84  
DEDIEU Nathan
  84   DEDIEU Nathan 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 3
1 B 0 63   DUVERDIER Heloise 1450 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 30½ 4
2 N 0 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1510 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
3 B 1 88   BRUGNE Oscar 1140 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
4 N 1 67   AUBONNET Alain 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
5 B 1 68   CHAMBORD Alain 1480 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
6 N 0 32   FOURNIER Nicolas 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 4
7 B 0 60   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1510 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
8 N 0 66   PIROTH Gabor 1540 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
9 B 0 75   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 2
1210 R BenM FRA NAQ - 63B - 59N + 88B + 67N + 68B - 32N - 60B - 66N - 75B 3 29 3 1360
85  
HAUQUIN Patrick
  85   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
1 B 1 68   CHAMBORD Alain 1480 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
2 N 0 64   GAULT Adrien 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
3 B 1 67   AUBONNET Alain 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
4 B 0 72   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
5 N 0 61   PEREZ Patrick 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
6 N 0 63   DUVERDIER Heloise 1450 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 30½ 4
7 B 1 88   BRUGNE Oscar 1140 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
8 N 0 51   MALFRE Christian 1660 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 36 4
9 B 0 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1510 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
1290 R SepM FRA NAQ + 68B - 64N + 67B - 72B - 61N - 63N + 88B - 51N - 59B 3 28 3 1365
86  
FRATONI Hugo
  86   FRATONI Hugo 1420 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
1 N 1 94   GAULT Soazig 1200 R SenF FRA NAQ 24 1
2 B 0 55   SHAKESSI Hossein 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
3 N 0 54   GUEDE Thomas 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
4 N 0 66   PIROTH Gabor 1540 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
5 B 1 88   BRUGNE Oscar 1140 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
6 B 0 64   GAULT Adrien 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
7 N 1 92   EBELE Pierre 1230 R PouM FRA NAQ 28 2
8 B 0 39   DONIAS Orlane 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 33 4
9 N 0 61   PEREZ Patrick 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 4
1420 R BenM FRA NAQ + 94N - 55B - 54N - 66N + 88B - 64B + 92N - 39B - 61N 3 28 3 1365
87  
AZAMBOURG Bernard
  87   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 2
1 B 0 64   GAULT Adrien 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
2 N 1 88   BRUGNE Oscar 1140 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
3 N ½ 76   DONIAS Marc 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
4 B ½ 75   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 2
5 N 0 60   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1510 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
6 B 0 67   AUBONNET Alain 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
7 N 1 97   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1120 R PupF FRA NAQ 2 27 2
8 B 0 55   SHAKESSI Hossein 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
9 N 0 65   LAPEYRE Maeva 1590 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 3
1399 E SepM FRA NAQ - 64B + 88N = 76N = 75B - 60N - 67B + 97N - 55B - 65N 3 27 2 1329
88  
BRUGNE Oscar
  88   BRUGNE Oscar 1140 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
1 N 0 81   DIEZ Agathe 1410 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
2 B 0 87   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 2
3 N 0 84   DEDIEU Nathan 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 3
4 B 1 83   BASQUE Naia 930 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
5 N 0 86   FRATONI Hugo 1420 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
6 B 1 80   GALLAND DA SYLVA Taira 1000 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 31 3
7 N 0 85   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
8 B 0 65   LAPEYRE Maeva 1590 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 3
9 N 1 97   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1120 R PupF FRA NAQ 2 27 2
1140 R MinM FRA NAQ - 81N - 87B - 84N + 83B - 86N + 80B - 85N - 65B + 97N 3 25½ 3 1116
89  
POMMEREUL Emma
  89   POMMEREUL Emma 1130 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 90   ETMAN Evelyne 880 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
5 N 0 82   ARTAUT Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 3
6 B ½ 83   BASQUE Naia 930 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
7 N 1 95   BRULL Ludovic 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 23 2
8 N 0 73   QUEYROI Florentin 1610 R CadM FRA NAQ 31 3
9 B 0 71   LOYARTE Frederic 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 3
1130 R PouF FRA NAQ


+ 90B - 82N = 83B + 95N - 73N - 71B 29 2 1126
90  
ETMAN Evelyne
  90   ETMAN Evelyne 880 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 89   POMMEREUL Emma 1130 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
5 B 0 79   RAFFINOT Anton 799 E PouM FRA 3 31 3
6 N 0 96   FABRE Michele 1260 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 30 2
7 B 1 99   ETMAN Fabian 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ ½ 31 0
8 B 1 100   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 29½ 0
9 N ½ 92   EBELE Pierre 1230 R PouM FRA NAQ 28 2
880 R PouF FRA NAQ


- 89N - 79B - 96N + 99B +100B = 92N 29 2 1048
91  
BASQUE Maxime
  91   BASQUE Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 28½ 2
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 100   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 29½ 0
6 B 0 97   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1120 R PupF FRA NAQ 2 27 2
7 N ½ 83   BASQUE Naia 930 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
8 B 0 70   QUEYROI Daniel 1970 R SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
9 N 1 99   ETMAN Fabian 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ ½ 31 0
1199 E MinM FRA




+100N - 97B = 83N - 70B + 99N 28½ 2 1084
92  
EBELE Pierre
  92   EBELE Pierre 1230 R PouM FRA NAQ 28 2
1 N 0 49   DELIGNAC Louis 1450 R MinM FRA NAQ 30 4
2 B 0 54   GUEDE Thomas 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
3 B 1 78   GIROD Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA NAQ 27½ 3
4 N 0 63   DUVERDIER Heloise 1450 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 30½ 4
5 B 1 97   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1120 R PupF FRA NAQ 2 27 2
6 N 0 68   CHAMBORD Alain 1480 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
7 B 0 86   FRATONI Hugo 1420 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
8 N 0 58   BRUNET Max 1550 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
9 B ½ 90   ETMAN Evelyne 880 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
1230 R PouM FRA NAQ - 49N - 54B + 78B - 63N + 97B - 68N - 86B - 58N = 90B 28 2 1178
93  
GALAUD Didier
  93   GALAUD Didier 1270 R SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
1 B 0 67   AUBONNET Alain 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
2 N 1 95   BRULL Ludovic 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 23 2
3 N 0 49   DELIGNAC Louis 1450 R MinM FRA NAQ 30 4
4 B 0 60   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1510 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
5 N ½ 94   GAULT Soazig 1200 R SenF FRA NAQ 24 1
6 B 0 74   HUET Robin 1190 R PpoM FRA NAQ 31 3
7 N 1 98   MINDE Baptiste 1100 R PouM FRA NAQ 27½ 1
8 B 0 45   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 35 4
9 N 0 78   GIROD Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA NAQ 27½ 3
1270 R SepM FRA NAQ - 67B + 95N - 49N - 60B = 94N - 74B + 98N - 45B - 78N 28 2 1153
94  
GAULT Soazig
  94   GAULT Soazig 1200 R SenF FRA NAQ 24 1
1 B 0 86   FRATONI Hugo 1420 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 28 3
2 N 0 68   CHAMBORD Alain 1480 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
3 B ½ 95   BRULL Ludovic 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 23 2
4 N ½ 77   RUSU Carloman 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
5 B ½ 93   GALAUD Didier 1270 R SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
6 N 0 58   BRUNET Max 1550 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
7 N 0 78   GIROD Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA NAQ 27½ 3
8 B 1 98   MINDE Baptiste 1100 R PouM FRA NAQ 27½ 1
9 N 0 70   QUEYROI Daniel 1970 R SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 3
1200 R SenF FRA NAQ - 86B - 68N = 95B = 77N = 93B - 58N - 78N + 98B - 70N 24 1 1157
95  
BRULL Ludovic
  95   BRULL Ludovic 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 23 2
1 N 0 82   ARTAUT Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 3
2 B 0 93   GALAUD Didier 1270 R SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
3 N ½ 94   GAULT Soazig 1200 R SenF FRA NAQ 24 1
4 B 1 98   MINDE Baptiste 1100 R PouM FRA NAQ 27½ 1
5 N 0 67   AUBONNET Alain 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
6 N 0 77   RUSU Carloman 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
7 B 0 89   POMMEREUL Emma 1130 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
8 B 0 75   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 2
9 N 1 100   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 29½ 0
1060 R PupM FRA NAQ - 82N - 93B = 94N + 98B - 67N - 77N - 89B - 75B +100N 23 2 1044
96  
FABRE Michele
  96   FABRE Michele 1260 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 30 2
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 98   MINDE Baptiste 1100 R PouM FRA NAQ 27½ 1
6 B 1 90   ETMAN Evelyne 880 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
7 N 1 100   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 29½ 0
8 B 0 83   BASQUE Naia 930 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
9 N 0 80   GALLAND DA SYLVA Taira 1000 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 31 3
1260 R SepF FRA NAQ



- 98N + 90B +100N - 83B - 80N 2 30 2 894
97  
POMMEREUL Mathilde
  97   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1120 R PupF FRA NAQ 2 27 2
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 99   ETMAN Fabian 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ ½ 31 0
5 N 0 92   EBELE Pierre 1230 R PouM FRA NAQ 28 2
6 N 1 91   BASQUE Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 28½ 2
7 B 0 87   AZAMBOURG Bernard 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 2
8 N 0 82   ARTAUT Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 3
9 B 0 88   BRUGNE Oscar 1140 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
1120 R PupF FRA NAQ


+ 99B - 92N + 91N - 87B - 82N - 88B 2 27 2 1017
98  
MINDE Baptiste
  98   MINDE Baptiste 1100 R PouM FRA NAQ 27½ 1
1 B 0 36   ARGUIJO Fernando 1399 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 5
2 N ½ 78   GIROD Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA NAQ 27½ 3
3 B 0 77   RUSU Carloman 1210 R BenM FRA NAQ 29½ 3
4 N 0 95   BRULL Ludovic 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 23 2
5 B 1 96   FABRE Michele 1260 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 30 2
6 N 0 66   PIROTH Gabor 1540 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
7 B 0 93   GALAUD Didier 1270 R SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
8 N 0 94   GAULT Soazig 1200 R SenF FRA NAQ 24 1
9 B 0 79   RAFFINOT Anton 799 E PouM FRA 3 31 3
1100 R PouM FRA NAQ - 36B = 78N - 77B - 95N + 96B - 66N - 93B - 94N - 79B 27½ 1 984
99  
ETMAN Fabian
  99   ETMAN Fabian 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ ½ 31 0
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 97   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1120 R PupF FRA NAQ 2 27 2
5 N 0 83   BASQUE Naia 930 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
6 B ½ 100   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 29½ 0
7 N 0 90   ETMAN Evelyne 880 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
8 B 0 80   GALLAND DA SYLVA Taira 1000 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 31 3
9 B 0 91   BASQUE Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 28½ 2
799 E PpoM FRA NAQ


- 97N - 83N =100B - 90N - 80B - 91B ½ 31 0 608
100  
BASQUE Emmanuel
  100   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 29½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 91   BASQUE Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 28½ 2
6 N ½ 99   ETMAN Fabian 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ ½ 31 0
7 B 0 96   FABRE Michele 1260 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 30 2
8 N 0 90   ETMAN Evelyne 880 R PouF FRA NAQ 29 2
9 B 0 95   BRULL Ludovic 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 23 2
1399 E SenM FRA




- 91B = 99N - 96B - 90N - 95B ½ 29½ 0 684