O8700147
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Perf  
1   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2300 R SenM FRA LIM + 16N + 17B =  4N =  7B + 20N +  5B +  2B 6 2331 2331
2   VIERS Emmanuel 2100 R SenM FRA LIM + 30B + 27N +  9B +  5N +  7B +  4B -  1N 6 2294 2294
3   BUDAK Rewi 2150 R JunM FRA LIM + 28N + 19B -  7N =  4B + 21B +  8N + 13B 2220 2220
4   ARDELLIER Maxime 2050 R SenM FRA LIM + 21N + 10B =  1B =  3N +  6B -  2N + 12B 5 2240 2240
5   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 R SenM FRA LIM + 22N +  6B + 20N -  2B +  9B -  1N +  7B 5 2150 2150
6   JACKSON Daniel 1880 R CadM FRA MPY + 32B -  5N + 30B + 12B -  4N + 17B + 14N 5 2100 2100
7   EGRETEAU Eric 2020 R SenM FRA PCH + 24N +  8B +  3B =  1N -  2N + 19B -  5N 2169 2169
8   VIERS Matthieu 2200 R JunM FRA LIM + 23B -  7N = 16B + 18N + 11B -  3B + 19N 2051 2051
9   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 1960 R SenM FRA LIM + 26B + 12B -  2N + 14B -  5N - 13N + 23B 4 2054 2054
10 m PERIC Slavisa 2360 R VetM SRB LIM + 11B -  4N + 18B - 20B - 17N + 26N + 16B 4 2037 2037
11   FRANCOIS Ginaud 1870 R SenM FRA LIM - 10N + 34B + 22N + 17B -  8N - 14B + 20N 4 2017 2017
12   MASSET Jacques 2110 R SenM FRA PIC + 29B -  9N + 25B -  6N + 31N + 20B -  4N 4 1918 1918
13   PERRUCHAUD Francois 2150 R SenM FRA LIM - 27N - 18N + 33B + 29N + 30B +  9B -  3N 4 1914 1914
14   LE GODEC Daniel 2150 R SenM FRA LIM + 25B - 20N + 28B -  9N + 22B + 11N -  6B 4 1912 1912
15   SARASIN Philippe 1340 R SenM FRA PCH - 20B - 29N - 23B + 32N + 25B + 31N + 28B 4 1678 1678
16   GIREL Joseph 1870 R PupM FRA LIM -  1B + 31N =  8N + 23B - 19N + 21B - 10N 1971 1971
17   MOHTAJI Javad 2050 R SenM FRA MPY + 31B -  1N + 27B - 11N + 10B -  6N = 18N 1963 1963
18   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 R PupM FRA AQU = 34N + 13B - 10N -  8B + 24N = 22N = 17B 1904 1904
19   JACKSON Thomas 1980 R BenM FRA MPY + 33B -  3N + 29B = 21N + 16B -  7N -  8B 1877 1877
20   BUDAK Rezan 1960 R CadM FRA LIM + 15N + 14B -  5B + 10N -  1B - 12N - 11B 3 2008 2008
21   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1630 R PouM FRA LAN -  4B + 23N + 34B = 19B -  3N - 16N = 22B 3 1751 1751
22   JACKSON Edgar 1660 R SenM FRA MPY -  5B + 26N - 11B + 25N - 14N = 18B = 21N 3 1748 1748
23   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1850 R SenM FRA MPY -  8N - 21B + 15N - 16N + 29B + 24B -  9N 3 1695 1695
24   BUDAK Lori 1460 R MinF FRA LIM -  7B - 25N + 26B + 28N - 18B - 23N + 29B 3 1685 1685
25   CYRILLE Dominique 1800 R SenF FRA PCH - 14N + 24B - 12N - 22B - 15N + 27B + 31B 3 1683 1683
26   COUSSY Tyffanie 1320 R BenF FRA LIM -  9N - 22B - 24N + 33N + 34B - 10B + 30N 3 1471 1471
27   LINDER Oliver 1790 R SenM GER ALS + 13B -  2B - 17N - 30N = 28B - 25N + 33B 1739 1739
28   VIERS Alexandre 1810 R MinM FRA LIM -  3B + 33N - 14N - 24B = 27N + 30B - 15N 1607 1607
29   BUDAK Mehmet 1690 R SenM FRA LIM - 12N + 15B - 19N - 13B - 23N + 32B - 24N 2 1566 1566
30   NICOLAS Didier 1630 R SenM FRA CVL -  2N + 32B -  6N + 27B - 13N - 28N - 26B 2 1565 1565
31   NOUHAUD Florian 1600 R BenM FRA LIM - 17N - 16B + 32N + 34N - 12B - 15B - 25N 2 1467 1467
32   BRUN Pierre 1140 R PupM FRA MPY -  6N - 30N - 31B - 15B + 33N - 29N + 34B 2 1266 1266
33   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1340 R PupM FRA LIM - 19N - 28B - 13N - 26B - 32B + 34N - 27N 1 1212 1212
34   JACKSON Sue 1160 R SenF FRA MPY = 18B - 11N - 21N - 31B - 26N - 33B - 32N ½ 1030 1030