Rapide de NONTRON - Juin 2016
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. NV Cu.  
1 f SAADA Julien 2500 R SenM FRA PCH + 26B + 25N + 14B +  9N +  8B +  7N =  4B 29½ 6 27½ 2583
2   MARIETTE Lucas 2090 R BenM FRA PCH + 50N - 23B + 47N + 45B + 10N + 16N +  7B 6 24½ 6 22 2164
3   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 2060 R SenM FRA LIM + 53B + 31N +  5B -  8N = 13B + 19N + 17B 28½ 5 22½ 2067
4 f LEMEAUX David 2380 R SenM FRA AQU + 48N + 29B - 12N + 18B + 25N + 22B =  1N 28 5 22½ 2304
5   MACE Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA PCH + 59N + 30B -  3N + 21B + 27N =  9N + 16B 27½ 5 22 2023
6   FABER Michel 2070 R VetM FRA AQU + 51B - 17N + 26B + 31N + 24B +  8N =  9B 26½ 5 21½ 2047
7   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2270 R SenM FRA LIM + 39B + 10N + 20B + 11N + 19B -  1B -  2N 5 31 5 25 2213
8   FERNANDEZ Leon 1970 R PupM FRA AQU + 57N + 34B + 23N +  3B -  1N -  6B + 22N 5 29½ 5 23 2084
9   MOCOEUR Richard 2050 R SenM FRA PCH + 36N + 38B + 22N -  1B + 23N =  5B =  6N 5 29½ 4 22½ 2086
10   CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1840 R MinM FRA AQU + 68N -  7B + 41N + 32B -  2B + 33N + 24B 5 27 5 19 1947
11   EGRETEAU Eric 2020 R SenM FRA PCH + 44B + 13N + 17B -  7B - 22N + 34B + 23N 5 26½ 5 21 1991
12   ROCH Florian 1960 R SenM FRA AQU + 60B + 52N +  4B = 19N - 16B + 28N = 13B 5 26½ 4 22½ 2097
13   GIREL Joseph 1730 R PupM FRA LIM + 71N - 11B + 46N + 20B =  3N + 25B = 12N 5 26½ 4 20 1960
14   JUNGER Quentin 1950 R CadM FRA AQU + 46N + 21B -  1N = 38B = 15N + 49B + 30N 5 26½ 4 19½ 1954
15   OWEN Michael 1790 R VetM FRA CVL = 61N + 48B + 27B - 16N = 14B + 43N + 29B 5 23½ 4 19 1870
16   LAURON Wesley 1930 R MinM FRA AQU + 74N + 32B = 18N + 15B + 12N -  2B -  5N 30 4 22½ 1976
17   ULICZNY Kevin 1800 R SenM FRA AQU + 42N +  6B - 11N = 28N + 60B + 18B -  3N 28 4 20 2006
18   BARBU ION Cosmin 2150 R SenM ESP AQU + 43B + 24N = 16B -  4N + 33B - 17N + 39B 26 4 19½ 1986
19   REED John 2060 R VetM ENG PCH + 55N + 45B + 40N = 12B -  7N -  3B + 38N 25½ 4 21 2019
20   LUCBERNET Thomas 1950 R SenM FRA AQU > 79B + 49B -  7N - 13N + 48B = 21B + 40N 24 4 18 1881
21   VOLLE Florent 1730 R SenM FRA AQU + 65B - 14N + 59B -  5N + 51B = 20N + 45B 23 4 17 1794
22   ROCHE Philippe 1830 R SenM FRA AQU + 56B + 28N -  9B + 39N + 11B -  4N -  8B 4 28 4 20 1977
23   CYRILLE Dominique 1800 R SenF FRA PCH + 64B +  2N -  8B + 44N -  9B + 26N - 11B 4 28 4 19 1851
24   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1810 R VetM FRA PCH + 54N - 18B + 36N + 35B -  6N + 32B - 10N 4 27 4 18 1827
25   ROUSSELY Julien 1860 R SenM FRA AQU + 35N -  1B + 50N + 49B -  4B - 13N + 43B 4 27 4 17 1885
26   FERNANDEZ Jose 1620 R SenM FRA AQU -  1N + 61B -  6N + 46B + 35N - 23B + 54N 4 26 4 14 1720
27   BUDAK Lori 1690 R MinF FRA LIM + 63N + 37B - 15N + 40B -  5B - 29N + 44B 4 25 4 18 1775
28   MISSLIN Philippe 2190 R SenM FRA AQU + 47N - 22B + 30N = 17B + 38N - 12B = 37N 4 25 3 17½ 1891
29   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1850 R SenM FRA AQU + 58B -  4N + 43B - 33N + 47B + 27B - 15N 4 24½ 4 17 1778
30   FAYOLLE Bruno 1630 R SenM FRA AQU + 78B -  5N - 28B + 58N + 44B + 31N - 14B 4 24½ 4 16 1746
31   GUITARD Laureen 1780 R CadF FRA AQU + 73N -  3B + 57N -  6B + 50N - 30B + 55N 4 24 4 16 1710
32   FEIT Jean-Luc 1690 R VetM FRA AQU + 77B - 16N + 70B - 10N + 36B - 24N + 56B 4 22½ 4 16 1628
33   GRANET Daniel 1690 R VetM FRA PCH + 72N - 40B + 63N + 29B - 18N - 10B + 46N 4 22 4 17 1715
34   BOISSEAU Jean-Pierre 1760 R VetM FRA LIM + 69B -  8N - 44B + 75N + 41B - 11N + 53B 4 22 4 15 1651
35   ROSEL Pascal 1399 E SenM FRA PCH - 25B + 78N + 52B - 24N - 26B + 47N + 60B 4 20½ 4 14 1677
36   SCIPION Christian 1500 R SenM FRA AQU -  9B + 67N - 24B + 70N - 32N + 63B + 49N 4 20 4 13 1574
37   LE PENHER Jeremy 1920 R SenM FRA PCH + 76B - 27N - 39B = 59N + 62B + 60N = 28B 4 19 3 14½ 1701
38   DENIS Stephane 1780 R SenM FRA PCH + 67B -  9N + 53B = 14N - 28B + 52N - 19B 24½ 3 16 1834
39   MALFRE Christian 1590 R CadM FRA AQU -  7N + 68B + 37N - 22B = 40N + 55B - 18N 24 3 14½ 1786
40   ZOEFTIG Adrian 1880 R VetM FRA AQU + 75B + 33N - 19B - 27N = 39B + 59N - 20B 22½ 3 16½ 1706
41   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1540 R SenM FRA AQU
+ 64N - 10B + 54B - 34N = 42B + 61N 22 3 12 1541
42   CARBONNIER Jacques 1310 R VetM FRA AQU - 17B - 51N + 76B - 43N + 75B = 41N + 62B 18 3 10 1369
43   OLMOS Alejandro 1550 R SenM FRA AQU - 18N + 54B - 29N + 42B + 45N - 15B - 25N 3 24 3 13 1645
44   JONKER Jan 1450 R VetM FRA AQU - 11N + 71B + 34N - 23B - 30N + 50B - 27N 3 24 3 13 1581
45   DESPOUYS Colin 1790 R MinM FRA AQU + 66B - 19N + 51B -  2N - 43B + 69N - 21N 3 23 3 14 1620
46   GREGORY Richard 1410 R VetM FRA AQU - 14B + 65N - 13B - 26N + 66B + 48N - 33B 3 23 3 11 1504
47   MOURGUET Didier 1580 R VetM FRA AQU - 28B + 58N -  2B + 66N - 29N - 35B + 63N 3 23 3 11 1606
48   VEYSSET Vincent 1600 R SenM FRA LIM -  4B - 15N + 64B + 56N - 20N - 46B + 59B 3 23 3 10 1551
49   MERLET Francois 1720 R SenM FRA AQU + 70B - 20N + 66B - 25N + 53B - 14N - 36B 3 22 3 15 1573
50   ARRIS Bernard 1540 R SenM FRA AQU -  2B + 56N - 25B + 69N - 31B - 44N + 64B 3 22 3 11 1510
51   VAQUIER Albert 1520 R VetM FRA AQU -  6N + 42B - 45N + 63B - 21N - 54B + 66N 3 21½ 3 11 1461
52   GAUVIN Jean-Michel 1720 R SenM FRA PCH + 62N - 12B - 35N + 57B - 55N - 38B + 68N 3 21 3 12 1538
53   FAYEMENDY Teo 1500 R CadM FRA AQU -  3N + 73B - 38N + 72B - 49N + 67B - 34N 3 20 3 12 1477
54   BATALOV Azat 1360 R SenM FRA AQU - 24B - 43N + 78B - 41N + 65B + 51N - 26B 3 20 3 10 1388
55   BELGOUZIA Emir 1500 R PouM FRA AQU - 19B - 66N + 67B + 65N + 52B - 39N - 31B 3 19 3 12 1473
56   CISSOKO Jules 1380 R PouM FRA PCH - 22N - 50B + 77N - 48B + 72N + 57B - 32N 3 19 3 10 1384
57   BORSI Michel 1430 R VetM FRA AQU -  8B + 69N - 31B - 52N + 64B - 56N + 65B 3 19 3 10 1433
58   RUELLE Daniel 1399 E SenM FRA AQU - 29N - 47B + 71N - 30B - 63N + 73B + 67N 3 17 3 8 1361
59   GUIBERT Frederic 1399 R SenM FRA PCH -  5B + 77N - 21N = 37B + 61N - 40B - 48N 23 2 11 1476
60   MARIETTE Fabrice 1420 R SenM FRA PCH - 12N = 62B + 72N + 61B - 17N - 37B - 35N 22½ 2 12 1417
61   LOTHE Pierre 1300 R PupM FRA PCH = 15B - 26N + 62B - 60N - 59B + 76N - 41B 20½ 2 10½ 1304
62   ORTICONI Davia 1140 R CadF FRA AQU - 52B = 60N - 61N + 74B - 37N + 75B - 42N 17½ 2 9 1231
63   PASCAUD Robin 999 E BenM FRA LIM - 27B + 76N - 33B - 51N + 58B - 36N - 47B 2 21 2 9 1323
64   VIERS Sandrine 1320 R SenF FRA LIM - 23N - 41B - 48N + 71B - 57N + 72B - 50N 2 19 2 6 1257
65   MAGISSON Rafael 1160 R BenM FRA AQU - 21N - 46B + 68N - 55B - 54N + 74B - 57N 2 18½ 2 7 1244
66   MILLAR Lleyton 1310 R BenM FRA LIM - 45N + 55B - 49N - 47B - 46N + 71B - 51B 2 18 2 8 1355
67   BOURSY Eric 1240 R VetM FRA AQU - 38N - 36B - 55N + 77B + 76B - 53N - 58B 2 17½ 2 7 1238
68   VEYSSET Louis 1390 R PupM FRA LIM - 10B - 39N - 65B + 78N - 69B + 70N - 52B 2 17½ 2 6 1199
69   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1230 R PouF FRA AQU - 34N - 57B + 74N - 50B + 68N - 45B - 71N 2 17 2 8 1267
70   PALIN Steven 1050 R BenM FRA LIM - 49N + 74B - 32N - 36B - 73N - 68B + 75N 2 17 2 7 1156
71   LOTHE Clement 1190 R PouM FRA PCH - 13B - 44N - 58B - 64N + 78B - 66N + 69B 2 17 2 4 1163
72   BESNIER Valentin 870 R PpoM FRA PCH - 33B + 75N - 60B - 53N - 56B - 64N + 78N 2 15½ 2 7 1016
73   GHADDHAB Fabienne 1230 R SenF FRA AQU - 31B - 53N - 75B - 76N + 70B - 58N + 77B 2 14 2 4 1109
74   BERNARD Celia 1399 E SenF FRA AQU - 16B - 70N - 69B - 62N + 77B - 65N + 76B 2 14 2 4 1024
75   ORTICONI Gregory 1399 E SenM FRA AQU - 40N - 72B + 73N - 34B - 42N - 62N - 70B 1 17½ 1 5 918
76   DEMA Nusret 1399 E SenM FRA AQU - 37N - 63B - 42N + 73B - 67N - 61B - 74N 1 16 1 4 977
77   QUINTANE Elouan 999 E BenM FRA LIM - 32N - 59B - 56B - 67N - 74N + 78B - 73N 1 15½ 1 2 950
78   MIGAUD Sylvain 840 R BenM FRA PCH - 30N - 35B - 54N - 68B - 71N - 77N - 72B 0 17 0 0 478
79   ALVES Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA AQU < 20N





0 16½ 0 0 0