2è FIBEL - Porcelaine
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf  
1   AULARD Matthieu 1563 F BenM FRA PCH + 20N + 17B + 23N + 14B + 12N 5 15½ 15 2098 2098
2   RASCLE Adeline 1568 F SenF FRA IDF + 19N + 16B + 48N = 11B + 15N 14½ 14 1864 1864
3   OWEN Michael 1675 F VetM FRA CVL + 21N = 18B + 63N + 10B + 11N 14½ 13 1881 1881
4   MISSLIN Philippe 1570 F SenM FRA AQU + 51N +  8B - 14N + 20B + 16N 4 15 12 1721 1721
5   DELPECH Alexis 1611 F JunM FRA LIM - 16N + 29B + 45N + 19B + 14N 4 14 10 1681 1681
6   LAUDAT Philippe 1512 F SenM FRA CVL - 10N + 26B + 47N + 38B + 23N 4 14 10 1569 1569
7   KIMI Maile 1209 F BenM FRA AQU + 45N + 59B - 10N + 17B + 21N 4 13½ 12 1721 1721
8   MOULIE Patrick 1537 F VetM FRA MPY + 55B -  4N + 61B + 27N + 22B 4 13½ 11 1655 1655
9   ADAK Alexis 1490 N MinM FRA LIM + 25N - 15B + 65N + 46B + 24N 4 12½ 11 1784 1784
10   PERIN Gaetan 1613 F SenM FRA LIM +  6B = 35N +  7B -  3N + 36B 18 11 1631 1631
11   OLMOS Alejandro 1399 E SenM FRA AQU + 33N + 42B + 15N =  2N -  3B 17 13 1764 1764
12   LECLUSE Jean 1560 F SenM FRA PCH + 60B = 36N + 28B + 22N -  1B 15½ 12 1608 1608
13   DARRE Alain 1663 F SenM FRA CVL - 35B + 41N = 29B + 62N + 37B 12½ 1651 1651
14   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1399 E SenM FRA LIM + 37B + 67N +  4B -  1N -  5B 3 17½ 12 1640 1640
15   GRANET Daniel 1598 F VetM FRA PCH + 40B +  9N - 11B + 18N -  2B 3 17½ 11 1616 1616
16   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1510 F BenM FRA AQU +  5B -  2N + 53B + 44N -  4B 3 16½ 10 1554 1554
17   DESPOUYS Colin 1505 F MinM FRA AQU + 31B -  1N + 56B -  7N + 44B 3 16 9 1489 1489
18   VIERS Alexandre 1543 F MinM FRA LIM + 52N =  3N + 35B - 15B = 26N 3 15½ 10½ 1577 1577
19   BERNAT Harold 1462 F SenM FRA AQU -  2B + 56N + 32B -  5N + 50B 3 15½ 8 1494 1494
20   DEVAUX Francois 1427 F SenM FRA LIM -  1B + 32N + 57B -  4N + 56B 3 15½ 8 1426 1426
21   ANDRE Flavien 1530 N MinM FRA PCH -  3B + 44N + 50B + 49N -  7B 3 14½ 9 1455 1455
22   NOUHAUD Florian 1350 N BenM FRA LIM + 68N + 51B + 24N - 12B -  8N 3 13½ 12 1528 1528
23   GUYONNEAU Julien 1120 N JunM FRA LIM + 53B + 75N -  1B + 40N -  6B 3 13½ 11 1488 1488
24   BATALOV Azat 1547 F SenM FRA AQU + 62B + 27N - 22B + 52N -  9B 3 13½ 11 1479 1479
25   DERIAN Thierry 1593 F SenM FRA CVL -  9B + 55N = 36B = 29N + 54B 3 13½ 1499 1499
26   COTTEREAU Leonard 1350 F BenM FRA PDL + 66B -  6N = 37B + 41N = 18B 3 13 9 1554 1554
27   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1427 F VetM FRA IDF + 30N - 24B + 68N -  8B + 48N 3 13 9 1494 1494
28   AZEN Bernard 1532 F SenM FRA PCH = 42N + 39B - 12N + 63B = 30N 3 12½ 9 1589 1589
29   BUDAK Lori 1398 F MinF FRA LIM + 75B -  5N = 13N = 25B + 46N 3 12½ 1605 1605
30   JOYEUX Chloe 1566 F SenF FRA LIM - 27B + 64N + 54B = 36N = 28B 3 12 1512 1512
31   CHENAULT Francois 1594 F SenM FRA LIM - 17N + 49B - 38N + 47B + 45N 3 11½ 7 1435 1435
32   COUSSY Tyffanie 1240 N BenF FRA LIM + 58N - 20B - 19N + 69B + 51N 3 10½ 8 1369 1369
33   DENIS Stephane 1542 F SenM FRA PCH - 11B + 61N - 44B + 66N + 49B 3 10 7 1442 1442
34   CHARLES Lucas 1122 F PupM FRA LIM - 50N - 47B + 75B + 53N + 52B 3 8 6 1360 1360
35   BUDAK Mehmet 1530 N SenM FRA LIM + 13N = 10B - 18N + 39B
16 9 1674 1674
36   RAMONELL Jacques 1478 F VetM FRA AUV + 46N = 12B = 25N = 30B - 10N 15 1580 1580
37   TIXIER Benoit 1539 F SenM FRA LIM - 14N + 38B = 26N + 48B - 13N 14 1425 1425
38   KIMI Jonah 1352 F MinM FRA AQU + 72B - 37N + 31B -  6N = 40B 13 1464 1464
39   BOGNER Remi 1515 F VetM FRA MPY = 41B - 28N + 60B - 35N + 64B 12 1488 1488
40   MORENO Yohann 1506 F SenM FRA LIM - 15N + 50B + 70N - 23B = 38N 11½ 1318 1318
41   PARIS Yannick 1644 F VetM FRA CAZ = 39N - 13B + 69N - 26B + 65N 11½ 1437 1437
42   JAUBERT Daniel 1693 F SenM FRA LIM = 28B - 11N - 62B > 74N + 63N 10½ 1368 1368
43   THOURET Erwann 1199 E MinM FRA LIM - 44B - 53N + 55B = 61N + 62B 9 5 1357 1357
44   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1351 F SenM FRA AQU + 43N - 21B + 33N - 16B - 17N 2 14½ 8 1447 1447
45   COTTEREAU Patrick 1389 F SenM FRA PDL -  7B + 66N -  5B + 57N - 31B 2 13½ 6 1247 1247
46   MONNET Sebastien 1569 F SenM FRA LIM - 36B + 54N + 64B -  9N - 29B 2 13 7 1354 1354
47   MAURILLE Arthur 1210 N BenM FRA LIM - 54B + 34N -  6B - 31N + 66B 2 13 5 1287 1287
48   LARS Maxime 1310 N MinM FRA LIM + 73B + 60N -  2B - 37N - 27B 2 12½ 9 1327 1327
49   JONKER Jan 1359 F VetM FRA AQU + 74B - 31N + 67B - 21B - 33N 2 12½ 8 1391 1391
50   PORTE Maxime 1320 N BenM FRA LIM + 34B - 40N - 21N + 68B - 19N 2 12½ 7 1282 1282
51   CHARLES Roger 1484 F VetM FRA PCH -  4B - 22N + 72B + 58N - 32B 2 12½ 5 1211 1211
52   GRANDJEAN Jimmy 1399 E SenM FRA LIM - 18B + 57N + 58B - 24B - 34N 2 12 7 1176 1176
53   JACKSON Sue 1311 F SenF FRA MPY - 23N + 43B - 16N - 34B + 71N 2 12 5 1190 1190
54   FONNICOLA Aimeric 1398 F SenM FRA AQU + 47N - 46B - 30N + 70B - 25N 2 11 7 1356 1356
55   VALTON Patrick 1399 E SenM FRA LIM -  8N - 25B - 43N + 73B + 69N 2 11 3 1292 1292
56   ORTICONI Davia 1299 E CadF FRA AQU + 69N - 19B - 17N + 71B - 20N 2 10½ 7 1235 1235
57   MOUTON Aline 1010 N VetF FRA IDF EXE - 52B - 20N - 45B + 73N 2 6 1122 1122
58   GRIVOT Jerome 1020 N SenM FRA LIM - 32B EXE - 52N - 51B + 70N 2 5 1114 1114
59   DAUCHEZ Laurent 1399 E VetM FRA AQU - 67B -  7N - 66B + 72N + 61B 2 3 1221 1221
60   ABRAMOVSKI Avner 1399 E SenM FRA AQU - 12N - 48B - 39N + 75B + 68N 2 9 3 1281 1281
61   HENNEQUIN Chloe 1356 F MinF FRA LIM + 65N - 33B -  8N = 43B - 59N 13 6 1325 1325
62   GALLES Jean 1399 F SenM FRA MPY - 24N = 63B + 42N - 13B - 43N 12½ 5 1383 1383
63   MCDONALD Margaret 1250 F SenF FRA IDF + 71B = 62N -  3B - 28N - 42B 11½ 7 1307 1307
64   LACCORE Henri 1366 F VetM FRA LIM + 70N - 30B - 46N = 65B - 39N 10 6 1304 1304
65   MAISONNIER Theo 1199 E MinM FRA LIM - 61B + 71N -  9B = 64N - 41B 10 5 1232 1232
66   MILLAR Lleyton 1170 N BenM FRA LIM - 26N - 45B + 59N - 33B - 47N 1 12 3 1132 1132
67   LE PENHER Jeremy 1557 F SenM FRA PCH + 59N - 14B - 49N

1 11½ 5 1273 1273
68   DUPUY Ronan 1150 N CadM FRA LIM - 22B + 74N - 27B - 50N - 60B 1 11½ 4 1071 1071
69   HENNEQUIN Clara 1090 N CadF FRA LIM - 56B + 72N - 41B - 32N - 55B 1 10½ 4 1088 1088
70   BENAERENS Thierry 1200 N SenM FRA PCH - 64B + 73N - 40B - 54N - 58B 1 8 4 1036 1036
71   PROUPIN Sandrine 1050 N SenF FRA LIM - 63N - 65B EXE - 56N - 53B 1 8 3 659 659
72   PIRES Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA LIM - 38N - 69B - 51N - 59B + 75N 1 1 1065 1065
73   ANTOS Claude 1090 N SenM FRA MPY - 48N - 70B = 74B - 55N - 57B ½ 8 830 830
74   DAIGUEMORTE Odin 1199 E BenM FRA LIM - 49N - 68B = 73N < 42B
½ 7 919 919
75   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1230 N BenM FRA LIM - 29N - 23B - 34N - 60N - 72B 0 12 0 559 559