2è FIBEL - Email
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf  
1   FABER Michel 2048 F VetM FRA AQU + 36B + 10N +  9B +  8N +  6B 5 14 15 2587 2587
2 m PERIC Slavisa 2174 F VetM SRB CAZ + 14N + 17B -  6N +  5B +  8N 4 15½ 12 2257 2257
3   GUYOT Jean-Francois 2179 F SenM FRA LIM + 12B -  8N + 11B + 16B +  9N 4 15 11 2179 2179
4 f GERARD Nicolas 2193 F SenM FRA AUV = 15N + 14B + 22N =  6B + 10N 4 14½ 11½ 2177 2177
5   MASSET Jacques 2149 F SenM FRA PIC = 11B + 13N +  7B -  2N + 12B 16½ 10½ 2135 2135
6   SPILLANE Anthony 1802 F VetM FRA IDF + 32B + 34N +  2B =  4N -  1N 15 13 2102 2102
7   DAVID Dorian-Ciprian 1773 F SenM ROU PDL + 35N = 26B -  5N + 25B + 19N 11 10 2016 2016
8   VIERS Emmanuel 2079 F SenM FRA LIM + 19N +  3B + 23N -  1B -  2B 3 17½ 12 2061 2061
9   BUDAK Rezan 1715 F CadM FRA LIM + 25N + 20B -  1N + 17B -  3B 3 16 11 2043 2043
10   JOSLIN Jerome 2125 F SenM FRA IDF + 26N -  1B + 25N + 22B -  4B 3 15 10 2005 2005
11   SELEBRAN Henri 1965 F SenM FRA LIM =  5N + 15B -  3N = 18B + 23N 3 15 2013 2013
12   LARAND Manuel 1995 F SenM FRA LIM -  3N + 18B + 33N + 23B -  5N 3 13 9 1960 1960
13   JACKSON Thomas 2023 F BenM FRA MPY + 20N -  5B = 18N = 19B + 22N 3 13 1934 1934
14   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1968 F SenM FRA IDF -  2B -  4N + 28B + 31N + 27B 3 13 6 2015 2015
15   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 1995 F BenM ROU PDL =  4B - 11N + 24B + 30N = 17B 3 12½ 8 1996 1996
16   BUDAK Rewi 1877 F JunM FRA LIM - 17N + 33B + 29B -  3N + 24B 3 11 8 1938 1938
17   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2085 F SenM FRA LIM + 16B -  2N + 31B -  9N = 15N 14½ 1908 1908
18   LAGUNES Robin 1767 F SenM FRA AQU + 24B - 12N = 13B = 11N = 21B 13½ 8 1883 1883
19   VIERS Matthieu 1867 F JunM FRA LIM -  8B + 29N + 34B = 13N -  7B 12 8 1843 1843
20   CHITRIT Norbert 1818 F VetM FRA BRE - 13B -  9N = 32B + 34N + 30N 9 1769 1769
21   ACCOURI Pascal 1813 F SenM FRA CVL - 33N - 23B + 35N + 29B = 18N 8 1690 1690
22   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1709 F PupM FRA IDF + 31B + 36N -  4B - 10N - 13B 2 13 9 1898 1898
23   GIREL Joseph 1613 F PupM FRA LIM + 30B + 21N -  8B - 12N - 11B 2 12½ 9 1837 1837
24   CHARLES Simon 1619 F BenM FRA LIM - 18N + 28B - 15N + 26B - 16N 2 12 6 1792 1792
25   CHARLES Alexandre 1789 F SenM FRA LIM -  9B + 32N - 10B -  7N + 34B 2 11½ 5 1721 1721
26   GEY Marc-Emile 1908 F SenM FRA LIM - 10B =  7N = 27B - 24N + 33B 2 11½ 1737 1737
27   GOYER Lionel 1796 F SenM FRA AUV - 29N = 30B = 26N + 33B - 14N 2 1744 1744
28   GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1774 F MinM FRA LIM - 34B - 24N - 14N EXE + 35B 2 3 1515 1515
29   JACKSON Edgar 1716 F SenM FRA MPY + 27B - 19B - 16N - 21N = 31B 11½ 1677 1677
30   DELPECH Anthony 1758 F CadM FRA MPY - 23N = 27N > 36B - 15B - 20B 11 5 1476 1476
31   GHARAGYOZYAN Gor 1777 F SenM FRA LIM - 22N + 35B - 17N - 14B = 29N 10 1671 1671
32   FAVROT Stephane 1728 F SenM FRA LIM -  6N - 25B = 20N - 35B EXE 1429 1429
33   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1731 F SenM FRA AQU + 21B - 16N - 12B - 27N - 26N 1 12½ 5 1638 1638
34   CHOPINAUD Francis 1623 F VetM FRA LIM + 28N -  6B - 19N - 20B - 25N 1 12 5 1570 1570
35   RAMAEN Gaetan 1622 F SenM FRA PCH -  7B - 31N - 21B + 32N - 28N 1 10 2 1533 1533
36   GALON Sascha 1830 F MinM FRA AQU -  1N - 22B < 30N

0 11½ 0 1202 1202