Individuel académique 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Cu. Bu.  
1   GIREL Joseph 1730 R PupM FRA LIM + 12N +  8B +  3N +  4N +  2B 5 15 15 18 2401
2   VIERS Alexandre 1990 R MinM FRA LIM + 31N +  9B + 14N +  5B -  1N 4 14½ 14 15 1924
3   DELPECH Anthony 1960 R CadM FRA MPY + 18B +  7N -  1B + 13N + 11B 4 14½ 12 17 1834
4   BUDAK Rezan 1870 R CadM FRA LIM + 24N + 10B + 11N -  1B +  9N 4 14 13 15½ 1762
5   CHARLES Simon 1810 R BenM FRA LIM + 23B + 20N +  6B -  2N + 10B 4 13 13 15 1822
6   BUDAK Lori 1690 R MinF FRA LIM + 30N + 21B -  5N + 20B +  8N 4 11 12 12 1656
7   COUSSY Tyffanie 1320 R BenF FRA LIM + 26N -  3B + 24N = 14B + 20N 10 10 11½ 1449
8   MAGNE Lucas 1199 E MinM FRA LIM + 15B -  1N + 25B + 28N -  6B 3 13 10 14½ 1450
9   CHARLES Lucas 1410 R PupM FRA LIM + 16N -  2N + 27B + 15N -  4B 3 13 10 14½ 1586
10   AUTIER Denis 1330 R CadM FRA LIM + 29B -  4N + 16B + 22N -  5N 3 12½ 10 13½ 1442
11   MONTIBUS Clement 1460 R MinM FRA LIM + 27B + 22N -  4B + 25N -  3N 3 11½ 11 13 1452
12   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 999 E PupM FRA LIM -  1B - 15N + 29B + 21N + 22B 3 11½ 6 12½ 1312
13   GARTON Jacob 1199 E MinM FRA LIM - 21N + 30B + 17N -  3B + 14N 3 11 8 12 1466
14   THOURET Erwann 1700 R MinM FRA LIM + 28B + 25N -  2B =  7N - 13B 12 10 13½ 1462
15   DURAND Mathias 799 E PouM FRA LIM -  8N + 12B + 19N -  9B = 16N 11½ 14 1384
16   LAFARGE Axel 999 E PupM FRA LIM -  9B + 31B - 10N + 23N = 15B 10½ 11 1270
17   LATOUR Sarah 799 E PouF FRA LIM - 20B + 23N - 13B + 26N = 19N 11 1184
18   DALES Mathieu 999 E BenM FRA LIM -  3N = 26B + 32N - 19B + 24N 6 10 1264
19   CONSTANTY Noelie 1240 R BenF FRA LIM - 25B + 28N - 15B + 18N = 17B 9 10½ 1270
20   GARGAUD Benjamin 1140 R MinM FRA LIM + 17N -  5B + 21N -  6N -  7B 2 14 8 16 1270
21   DE MIRANDA Louna 840 R PouF FRA LIM + 13B -  6N - 20B - 12B + 29N 2 12 6 13 1076
22   LEROUSSEAU Louise 799 E PouF FRA LIM + 32N - 11B + 26N - 10B - 12N 2 10½ 8 11 1095
23   DUSSOUR Francois 999 E BenM FRA LIM -  5N - 17B + 30N - 16B + 27B 2 10½ 4 11½ 1132
24   DESTAMPES Thomas 999 E BenM FRA LIM -  4B + 29N -  7B = 27N - 18B 11½ 5 12½ 1033
25   GUIRAUD Leonie 970 R PouF FRA LIM + 19N - 14B -  8N - 11B = 28B 11 12½ 1115
26   PIEGAY Mathias 999 E PupM FRA LIM -  7B = 18N - 22B - 17B + 32N 10½ 3 11 1012
27   HSAINI Mina 999 E PupF FRA LIM - 11N + 32B -  9N = 24B - 23N 5 10 942
28   GRELAUD Arthur 999 E BenM FRA LIM - 14N - 19B + 31N -  8B = 25N 10 992
29   PARRAIN Oceane 999 E PupF FRA LIM - 10N - 24B - 12N + 31B - 21B 1 2 10 784
30   GUYET Alexandre 999 E PupM FRA LIM -  6B - 13N - 23B = 32B = 31N 1 10 771
31   BRUNO Camille 999 E PupF FRA LIM -  2B - 16N - 28B - 29N = 30B ½ 9 ½ 10 641
32   BORDES Anais 999 E BenF FRA LIM - 22B - 27N - 18B = 30N - 26B ½ 1 626