Open de la Porcelaine 2015 (-1700)
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf  
1   GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1535 F BenM FRA LIM + 14N +  6B +  3B + 13N +  7B 5 17½ 15 2290 2290
2   DELPECH Anthony 1634 F MinM FRA LIM =  7B + 10N + 48B + 15N + 18B 14½ 12½ 1852 1852
3   JAUBERT Daniel 1620 N SenM FRA LIM + 21N + 16B -  1N + 36B + 15B 4 16 12 1699 1699
4   BUDAK Lori 1490 F MinF FRA LIM -  8N + 34B + 23N + 14B + 13B 4 14½ 10 1697 1697
5   FAVROT Stephane 1692 F SenM FRA LIM -  9B + 12B + 55N + 25N + 20B 4 14 10 1707 1707
6   BARBE Luc 1609 F SenM FRA LAN + 27B -  1N + 53B + 35B + 19N 4 13½ 11 1653 1653
7   BUDAK Rezan 1519 F CadM FRA LIM =  2N + 47B + 30N + 26B -  1N 16 11½ 1629 1629
8   MONNET Sebastien 1569 F SenM FRA LIM +  4B + 25N - 15B = 11N + 27B 15½ 11 1593 1593
9   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1549 E SenM FRA LIM +  5N - 13N = 37B + 30B + 32N 14 1657 1657
10   BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1550 F BenF FRA LAN = 12N -  2B + 47N + 34B + 29N 14 1609 1609
11   GIREL Joseph 1370 N PupM FRA LIM + 43B - 17N + 33B =  8B + 26N 13 10 1649 1649
12   VIERS Alexandre 1473 F MinM FRA LIM = 10B -  5N + 57B + 31N + 33B 12½ 1620 1620
13   DELPECH Alexis 1654 F JunM FRA LIM + 49N +  9B + 20N -  1B -  4N 3 17 12 1590 1590
14   ROGGENSTEIN Steven 1665 F SenM FRA AQU -  1B + 19N + 31B -  4N + 36B 3 16½ 8 1509 1509
15   DAVID Irene 1327 F PupF FRA BRE + 40B + 49B +  8N -  2B -  3N 3 15½ 12 1548 1548
16   BOUTILLON Jean-Francois 1498 F SenM FRA MPY + 17B -  3N + 24B - 18N + 40B 3 15 9 1522 1522
17   CHARLES Roger 1580 N VetM FRA PCH - 16N + 11B + 22N - 19B + 35N 3 15 8 1477 1477
18   SEVILLA Lionel 1680 F SenM FRA AQU + 29N = 26B = 35N + 16B -  2N 3 14½ 10½ 1598 1598
19   DEVAUX Francois 1400 F SenM FRA CVL + 41B - 14B + 39N + 17N -  6B 3 14 10 1637 1637
20   CHARLES Simon 1550 N PupM FRA LIM + 36N + 33N - 13B + 28B -  5N 3 13½ 11 1629 1629
21   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1513 F VetM FRA IDF -  3B + 24N - 28B + 50N + 34B 3 13 7 1414 1414
22   HEYMES Johana 1346 F PupF FRA LIM
+ 40N - 17B + 43N + 38B 3 12 7 1498 1498
23   GIUA Louka 1155 F PouM FRA CVL + 37B - 38N -  4B + 54N + 48B 3 10½ 8 1425 1425
24   GIUA Marie 1274 F BenF FRA CVL + 54N - 21B - 16N + 53B + 39N 3 10 8 1434 1434
25   LE PENHER Jeremy 1523 F SenM FRA PCH + 39N -  8B + 42N -  5B = 28N 14½ 1508 1508
26   BUDAK Mehmet 1550 N SenM FRA LIM + 38B = 18N + 45B -  7N - 11B 14 10 1479 1479
27   DELABBEY Olivier 1511 F SenM FRA PCH -  6N = 30B + 44N + 45B -  8N 14 7 1419 1419
28   COTTEREAU Leonard 1355 F BenM FRA PDL + 46B - 29B + 21N - 20N = 25B 12½ 1441 1441
29   REBOIS Roland 1540 N VetM FRA MPY - 18B + 28N = 41B + 48N - 10B 12½ 1450 1450
30   DELPECH Nathan 1270 N BenM FRA LIM + 51B = 27N -  7B -  9N + 54B 12 8 1390 1390
31   COTTEREAU Patrick 1340 N SenM FRA PDL + 56N = 32B - 14N - 12B + 47N 11½ 8 1429 1429
32   TIXIER Benoit 1534 F SenM FRA LIM - 33B = 31N + 50B + 37N -  9B 11½ 7 1422 1422
33   CHENAULT Francois 1663 F SenM FRA LIM + 32N - 20B - 11N + 42B - 12N 2 15 7 1367 1367
34   REPPERT Martin 1240 N BenM FRA LIM + 55B -  4N + 38B - 10N - 21N 2 14 8 1345 1345
35   BOUHOUIA Rachid 1410 N SenM FRA LIM = 47N + 44B = 18B -  6N - 17B 2 13½ 8 1440 1440
36   CHARIL Noa 1421 F PouM FRA BRE - 20B + 50N + 43B -  3N - 14N 2 13½ 7 1368 1368
37   MARIETTE Fabrice 1389 F SenM FRA PCH - 23N + 46B =  9N - 32B = 44N 2 12½ 6 1237 1237
38   EYZAT Sebastien 1460 N JunM FRA AUV - 26N + 23B - 34N + 56B - 22N 2 12 6 1198 1198
39   PERIN Gaetan 1660 F SenM FRA LIM - 25B + 53N - 19B + 41N - 24B 2 11½ 6 1281 1281
40   DAVID Marie 1038 F PouF FRA BRE - 15N - 22B + 58N + 55B - 16N 2 11 5 1124 1124
41   COUSSY Tyffanie 1310 N BenF FRA LIM - 19N + 56B = 29N - 39B = 45N 2 10½ 6 1333 1333
42   HEYMES Emilie 1266 F BenF FRA LIM
+ 51N - 25B - 33N + 56B 2 10 5 1400 1400
43   DUPUY Ronan 1140 N MinM FRA LIM - 11N + 58B - 36N - 22B + 53N 2 10 5 1129 1129
44   LARS Maxime 1280 N MinM FRA LIM = 48B - 35N - 27B + 49N = 37B 2 5 1365 1365
45   GODART Bertrand 1365 F SenM FRA AQU = 57N + 54B - 26N - 27N = 41B 2 7 1238 1238
46   PROUPIN Sandrine 1080 N SenF FRA LIM - 28N - 37N - 54B + 58B > 55N 2 3 960 960
47   VAQUIER Albert 1413 F VetM FRA AQU = 35B -  7N - 10B + 52N - 31B 13 1267 1267
48   DOUMERGUE Joel 1399 E SenM FRA LIM = 44N + 57B -  2N - 29B - 23N 12½ 1195 1195
49   SCAGNELLI Marc 1520 N SenM FRA LIM - 13B - 15N = 52N - 44B + 57N 10 1179 1179
50   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1223 F PupF FRA AQU + 58N - 36B - 32N - 21B = 51N 9 1180 1180
51   GRIVOT Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA LIM - 30N - 42B - 56N + 57N = 50B 8 1037 1037
52   HENNEQUIN Chloe 1260 N BenF FRA LIM - 53N - 55N = 49B - 47B + 58N 1038 1038
53   GUYONNEAU Julien 1399 E JunM FRA LIM + 52B - 39B -  6N - 24N - 43B 1 12½ 5 1083 1083
54   GRANDJEAN Jimmy 1399 E SenM FRA LIM - 24B - 45N + 46N - 23B - 30N 1 12 3 989 989
55   PRONOST Joseph 1399 E SenM FRA LIM - 34N + 52B -  5B - 40N < 46B 1 11½ 4 1059 1059
56   HENNEQUIN Clara 1060 N MinF FRA LIM - 31B - 41N + 51B - 38N - 42N 1 10½ 3 1106 1106
57   DAVID Lucie 1110 N BenF FRA LIM = 45B - 48N - 12N - 51B - 49B ½ 10 1045 1045
58   SAUCOURT Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA PDL - 50B - 43N - 40B - 46N - 52B 0 0 454 454