Open de l'émail 2015 (-2200)
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf  
1 m PERIC Slavisa 2180 F VetM SRB PRO =  8B =  9N + 25B + 11N +  4B 4 14½ 10½ 2181 2181
2   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2047 F SenM FRA AQU + 11B + 23N + 16B -  4N +  8B 4 14 13 2187 2187
3   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2141 F SenM FRA LIM =  9B =  8N + 18B + 17N + 10B 4 14 10½ 2158 2158
4   NETO Jeremy 2162 F SenM FRA LIM +  7N =  5B + 15N +  2B -  1N 17½ 12 2158 2158
5   LARAND Manuel 2027 F SenM FRA LIM + 17B =  4N + 20B - 10N + 16B 14 11 2053 2053
6   MARIETTE Lucas 1797 F PupM FRA PCH = 25B + 19N = 10B + 23N =  9B 12½ 10½ 2112 2112
7   GRIMMER Jonathan 1906 F SenM FRA CHA -  4B + 18N + 33B = 16N + 19B 12 9 2029 2029
8   SELEBRAN Henri 1967 F SenM FRA LIM =  1N =  3B + 13N + 24B -  2N 3 17½ 2045 2045
9   ARDELLIER Maxime 1898 F SenM FRA LIM =  3N =  1B + 14N = 15B =  6N 3 17 9 2022 2022
10   TRUCCANO Florent 2062 F SenM FRA AQU = 15N + 30B =  6N +  5B -  3N 3 15 10 2004 2004
11   GRIMAL Florent 1883 F SenM FRA MPY -  2N + 13B + 26N -  1B + 29N 3 15 8 1918 1918
12   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1911 F SenM FRA LIM
- 15B + 28N + 26B + 24N 3 12 6 1890 1890
13   LUCAS Arthur 1755 F BenM FRA PDL + 27B - 11N -  8B + 33N + 20B 3 11½ 8 1862 1862
14   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SenM FRA AQU + 35B - 17N -  9B + 27N + 23B 3 10 8 1875 1875
15   GEY Marc-Emile 1886 F SenM FRA LIM = 10B + 12N -  4B =  9N = 17B 15½ 8 1982 1982
16   SAUCOURT Charles 1681 F BenM FRA PDL + 28N + 36B -  2N =  7B -  5N 14½ 10 1848 1848
17   BUDAK Rewi 1878 F JunM FRA LIM -  5N + 14B + 34N -  3B = 15N 14 1876 1876
18   DELABBEY Florian 1787 F MinM FRA PCH + 26N -  7B -  3N + 34B = 21N 13 1831 1831
19   EGRETEAU Eric 2018 F SenM FRA PCH = 30N -  6B + 36N + 22B -  7N 12½ 1805 1805
20   RAGGINI Bernard 1735 F VetM FRA LIM = 34N + 32B -  5N + 30B - 13N 10 1735 1735
21   BOUTILLON Nathanael 1880 F CadM FRA MPY - 23B + 33N - 24B + 31N = 18B 1799 1799
22   NICOLAS Didier 1720 N SenM FRA CVL = 32B + 31N - 23B - 19N + 30N 1809 1809
23   VIERS Emmanuel 2044 F SenM FRA LIM + 21N -  2B + 22N -  6B - 14N 2 15½ 8 1766 1766
24   VIERS Matthieu 1741 F JunM FRA LIM
+ 29B + 21N -  8N - 12B 2 14 7 1840 1840
25   GHARAGYOZYAN Gor 1794 F SenM FRA LIM =  6N = 34B -  1N - 29B + 32N 2 11½ 1660 1660
26   DIJOUX Christophe 1650 N SenM FRA LIM - 18B + 35N - 11B - 12N + 31B 2 11 5 1695 1695
27   CHOPINAUD Francis 1609 F SenM FRA LIM - 13N + 28B - 30N - 14B + 34N 2 10½ 5 1600 1600
28   RAMAEN Gaetan 1470 N SenM FRA PCH - 16B - 27N - 12B + 35N + 33B 2 3 1628 1628
29   BOUDEY Simon 1600 F JunM FRA MPY - 33B - 24N + 35B + 25N - 11B 2 9 5 1679 1679
30   EWING David 1810 F VetM FRA PCH = 19B - 10N + 27B - 20N - 22B 12½ 1680 1680
31   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1670 F BenM FRA PDL = 36N - 22B + 32N - 21B - 26N 1560 1560
32   MORENO Yohann 1503 F SenM FRA LIM = 22N - 20N - 31B > 36B - 25B 1401 1401
33   RZIN Mehdi 1754 F SenM MAR AQU + 29N - 21B -  7N - 13B - 28N 1 13 5 1482 1482
34   DELAFENETRE Franck 1580 F SenM FRA PDL = 20B = 25N - 17B - 18N - 27B 1 11½ 1521 1521
35   SAUCOURT Nathan 1584 F PupM FRA PDL - 14N - 26B - 29N - 28B EXE 1 9 1 940 940
36   LOMBARDO Patrick 1790 N VetM FRA LIM = 31B - 16N - 19B < 32N
½ 10 1509 1509