Cht Scolaire 87 - 2015 - Collèges
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Cu.
1   GIREL Joseph 1590 R PupM FRA LIM + 22B + 19N + 17B +  5N +  2B 5 16½ 15
2   CHARLES Simon 1700 R PupM FRA LIM + 24N + 25B +  7N + 13B -  1N 4 17 14
3   MINASAYAN Karen 1520 R BenM FRA LIM + 44B + 23N + 11B +  4N -  6B 4 14½ 14
4   COUSSY Tyffanie 1410 R BenF FRA LIM + 31N + 36B + 10N -  3B + 12N 4 14½ 13
5   BUDAK Lori 1490 R MinF FRA LIM + 49N + 15B + 12N -  1B + 13N 4 14 13
6   MONTIBUS Clement 1560 R MinM FRA LIM + 45N + 16B - 13N + 15B +  3N 4 14 12
7   COMBROUZE Ange 1360 R BenF FRA LIM + 34N + 32B -  2B + 31N + 14B 4 13 12
8   CHABROL Tristan 1460 R MinM FRA LIM + 35B - 11N + 30B + 22N + 17B 4 12½ 11
9   DAVID Lucie 1370 R BenF FRA LIM + 41B - 12N + 24B + 30N + 11B 4 12 11
10   TEIXEIRA Justine 999 E PupF FRA LIM + 27N + 20B -  4B = 23N + 26B 14½ 11
11   LE NESTOUR Leo 1190 R BenM FRA LIM + 29N +  8B -  3N + 18B -  9N 3 17½ 11
12   CASTELLI Flora 1040 R BenF FRA LIM + 18N +  9B -  5B + 33N -  4B 3 17 11
13   HENNEQUIN Chloe 1280 R BenF FRA LIM + 47B + 14N +  6B -  2N -  5B 3 16 12
14   PERIER Tristan 999 E BenM FRA LIM + 20N - 13B + 16N + 25B -  7N 3 15½ 10
15   ROY Matthias 1020 R MinM FRA LIM + 38B -  5N + 37B -  6N + 33B 3 14 9
16   GUILLON Benoit 1120 R MinM FRA LIM + 33B -  6N - 14B + 37N + 31B 3 13 8
17   CHANIER Nathan 1310 R BenM FRA LIM + 50N + 42B -  1N + 32B -  8N 3 12½ 11
18   FANTON Margaux 890 R BenF FRA LIM - 12B + 35N + 28B - 11N + 30B 3 12½ 8
19   CASTANET Evan 1210 R BenM FRA LIM + 46N -  1B - 31N + 27B + 32N 3 12½ 8
20   ASSANE Djanfar 1199 E MinM FRA LIM - 14B - 10N + 46B + 41N + 39B 3 11 6
21   LEGRAND Timothe 1320 R MinM FRA LIM + 26B - 30N - 22B + 44N + 23B 3 10½ 8
22   BUISSON Louis 999 E PupM FRA LIM -  1N + 43B + 21N -  8B = 28B 16
23   AUTIER Denis 1199 E MinM FRA LIM + 43N -  3B + 34N = 10B - 21N 14 9
24   BOUTEILLOUX Charles 999 E BenM FRA LIM -  2B + 47N -  9N + 40B = 25N 13½
25   GARTON Jacob 1199 E MinM FRA LIM + 37B -  2N + 41B - 14N = 24B 13
26   MESMIN Oksana 999 E BenF FRA LIM - 21N = 27B + 29N + 42B - 10N 13 7
27   MATA MAKAMBA Ephrem 1199 E CadM FRA LIM - 10B = 26N + 45B - 19N + 38B 12 6
28   HAUVEL Louis 1199 E MinM FRA LIM - 32N + 50B - 18N + 34B = 22N
29   VATOMENE Nenette 999 E PupF FRA LIM - 11B = 44N - 26B + 48N + 42B 9 5
30   BASSET Julien 999 E BenM FRA LIM + 40N + 21B -  8N -  9B - 18N 2 16 9
31   GUSEV Mickael 999 E PupM FRA LIM -  4B + 38N + 19B -  7B - 16N 2 16 7
32   SIX Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA LIM + 28B -  7N + 39B - 17N - 19B 2 14½ 8
33   ZEZA REDON Augustin 999 E PupM FRA LIM - 16N + 49B + 36N - 12B - 15N 2 11 7
34   LEBLANC Dimitri 999 E BenM FRA LIM -  7B + 48N - 23B - 28N + 45B 2 11 5
35   GOIMIER Valentin 999 E PupM FRA LIM -  8N - 18B - 43N + 46N + 48B 2 10½ 3
36   BOURDEAUX Adrien 999 E BenM FRA LIM + 48B -  4N - 33B - 38N + 47B 2 10 6
37   PEYRAT Lucas 999 E PupM FRA LIM - 25N + 45B - 15N - 16B + 49N 2 5
38   MIRAMON Claire 890 R MinF FRA LIM - 15N - 31B + 49N + 36B - 27N 2 5
39   BOURDELAS Mael 999 E BenM FRA LIM - 42N + 46B - 32N + 43B - 20N 2 9 6
40   BUREAU Charlotte 870 R BenF FRA LIM - 30B - 41N + 47B - 24N + 44B 2 8 4
41   JRAD Abdellatif 999 E PupM FRA LIM -  9N + 40B - 25N - 20B = 43N 13
42   LEBLANC Belinda 800 R MinF FRA LIM + 39B - 17N = 44B - 26N - 29N 11
43   PERRIN Kevin 999 E BenM FRA LIM - 23B - 22N + 35B - 39N = 41B 10½
44   DALES Mathieu 999 E BenM FRA LIM -  3N = 29B = 42N - 21B - 40N 1 13
45   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 999 E PupM FRA LIM -  6B - 37N - 27N + 50B - 34N 1 10½ 2
46   OUALI Yussef 999 E PupM FRA LIM - 19B - 39N - 20N - 35B + 50N 1 10 1
47   NEM Dara 999 E PupF FRA LIM - 13N - 24B - 40N + 49B - 36N 1 2
48   LEBLANC Mickael 860 R MinM FRA LIM - 36N - 34B + 50N - 29B - 35N 1 3
49   FOFANA Mohamed 999 E PupM FRA LIM -  5B - 33N - 38B - 47N - 37B 0 11 0
50   MOGNI Liliane 999 E BenF FRA LIM - 17B - 28N - 48B - 45N - 46B 0 0