Rapide Limoges - Septembre 2014
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Me. Cu. Bu.
1   LE GODEC Daniel 2200 R SenM FRA LIM + 37B + 18N +  6B +  4N =  2B +  3N =  5B 6 24½ 26 34
2   VIERS Emmanuel 2290 R SenM FRA LIM + 17N + 13B +  5N =  3B =  1N + 10B +  4N 6 23½ 24½ 33½
3   VIERS Matthieu 2120 R JunM FRA LIM + 19B + 22N +  7B =  2N +  8B -  1B + 12N 23 24 32½
4   SELEBRAN Henri 2180 R SenM FRA LIM + 29N + 21B + 10N -  1B + 12N +  7B -  2B 5 22½ 23 31½
5   GEY Marc-Emile 1960 R SenM FRA LIM + 16N + 20B -  2B =  8N + 18B + 15N =  1N 5 21½ 20½ 31
6   ACCOURI Pascal 1930 R SenM FRA CVL + 28N + 14B -  1N + 13B - 10N +  8N + 11B 5 20½ 20 29½
7   BUDAK Rewi 1840 R JunM FRA LIM + 26N + 34B -  3N + 21B +  9N -  4N + 10B 5 20 21 27
8   PERIN Gaetan 1610 R SenM FRA LIM + 12N + 23B +  9N =  5B -  3N -  6B + 18B 22 21 30½
9   DIJOUX Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA LIM + 25B + 24N -  8B = 18N -  7B + 20N + 19B 18 18 26
10   JALOULI Achref 1770 R SenM FRA LIM + 32B + 11N -  4B + 22N +  6B -  2N -  7N 4 22½ 20 30½
11   LEBRAUD Eric 2050 R SenM FRA LIM + 30N - 10B - 37N + 20B + 16N + 14B -  6N 4 19½ 16 27
12   GHARAGYOZYAN Gor 1940 R SenM FRA LIM -  8B + 38N + 19B + 24N -  4B + 25N -  3B 4 19 17 25½
13   GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1820 R BenM FRA LIM + 36B -  2N + 26B -  6N = 14B = 24N + 25B 4 18 15½ 26
14   DE BARRAL Richard 1730 R SenM FRA CVL + 15N -  6N + 33B = 23B = 13N - 11N + 28B 4 17½ 16½ 24½
15   HENNEQUIN Chloe 1280 R BenF FRA LIM - 14B EXE = 20N + 30B + 23N -  5B = 21N 4 17½ 16 25
16   CHENAULT Francois 1630 R SenM FRA LIM -  5B - 32N + 31B + 33N - 11B + 35N + 24B 4 13½ 12 20½
17   DEVAUX Francois 1720 R SenM FRA CVL -  2B - 26N + 36B + 38N - 25B + 32N + 23N 4 13 12 20
18   VIERS Alexandre 1820 R MinM FRA LIM + 31N -  1B + 29N =  9B -  5N + 30B -  8N 19½ 16 28
19   DELPECH Anthony 1680 R MinM FRA LIM -  3N + 39B - 12N + 26B + 21N = 23B -  9N 18 14 24½
20   AUGONNET Herve 1750 R VetM FRA CVL + 33B -  5N = 15B - 11N + 22B -  9B + 30N 18 13½ 25
21   BUDAK Rezan 1810 R CadM FRA LIM + 35B -  4N + 32B -  7N - 19B + 27N = 15B 16½ 14½ 23½
22   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1810 R SenM FRA LIM + 39N -  3B = 30N - 10B - 20N + 26B + 31N 15½ 12½ 22
23   MONNET Sebastien 1920 R SenM FRA LIM + 38B -  8N + 25B = 14N - 15B = 19N - 17B 3 18 15 23½
24   OWEN Michael 1760 R VetM FRA CVL + 27N -  9B + 34N - 12B = 28N = 13B - 16N 3 17½ 14½ 23½
25   LARS Maxime 1640 R MinM FRA LIM -  9N + 27B - 23N + 34B + 17N - 12B - 13N 3 17½ 13 23½
26   GIREL Joseph 1590 R PupM FRA LIM -  7B + 17B - 13N - 19N + 33B - 22N + 32B 3 17 10 24
27   LACCORE Henri 1350 R VetM FRA LIM - 24B - 25N EXE - 28B + 29N - 21B + 36N 3 15½ 9 21
28   PRONOST Joseph 1610 R SenM FRA LIM -  6B - 33N + 35B + 27N = 24B = 31N - 14N 3 14 11½ 21
29   FAVROT Stephane 1690 R SenM FRA LIM -  4B + 36N - 18B - 32N - 27B + 38N + 35B 3 12 9 18
30   DELPECH Nathan 1640 R BenM FRA LIM - 11B + 35N = 22B - 15N + 32B - 18N - 20B 16 11½ 22
31   MONTIBUS Clement 1560 R MinM FRA LIM - 18B - 37N - 16N + 39B + 34N = 28B - 22B 15½ 8 20½
32   DAVID Lucie 1370 R BenF FRA LIM - 10N + 16B - 21N + 29B - 30N - 17B - 26N 2 17½ 10 24
33   THOURET Erwann 1350 R MinM FRA LIM - 20N + 28B - 14N - 16B - 26N - 39B + 38B 2 14½ 7 19½
34   HENNEQUIN Clara 970 R MinF FRA LIM EXE -  7N - 24B - 25N - 31B - 36N + 39B 2 14 8 20
35   BUDAK Lori 1490 R MinF FRA LIM - 21N - 30B - 28N + 36N + 38B - 16B - 29N 2 14 7 19
36   TIXIER Benoit 1580 R SenM FRA LIM - 13N - 29B - 17N - 35B + 39N + 34B - 27B 2 13 5 18
37   MORENO Yohann 1710 R SenM FRA LIM -  1N + 31B + 11B



2 11¾ 11 19½
38   REPPERT Martin 1600 R BenM FRA LIM - 23N - 12B + 39N - 17B - 35N - 29B - 33N 1 14 5 19
39   MARADENE-CONSTANT Max 1399 E VetM FRA LIM - 22B - 19N - 38B - 31N - 36B + 33N - 34N 1 11½ 2 16