Open des Landes Côte Sud - Juin 2014
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf. FFE
1 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2414 Sen FRA AQU +24B +6N +18B +3N =2B +13B +14N 6,5 30 26,5 2535  
2
LOUIS Thibault 2242 Sen FRA AQU +7B +5N +16B +4N =1N +6B =3B 6 32 26 2371 2392
3 f SAUCEY Michel 2261 Sen FRA LIM +22N +15B +52N -1B +38N +23B =2N 5,5 28,5 23,5 2285 2266
4 f BRUNEAU Laurent 2218 Sen FRA AQU +17N =20B +54N -2B +19N =22B +27N 5 27,5 20 2080  
5
ROSELLE Tristan 1879 Jun FRA AQU +21N -2B +27N +42B =23N =15B +25N 5 27 19,5 1987 2044
6
TORRES Patrice 1919 Sen FRA AQU +27N -1B +58N +52B +25N -2N +51B 5 26,5 20 1997 2039
7
DARRIGUES Alain 1831 Vet FRA AQU -2N +8B -23N +66B +56N +42B +36N 5 25,5 16 1844  
8
SHAKESSI Hossein 1583 Vet FRA AQU +69B -7N +29B +20B -14N +61N +24B 5 25 19 1791 1815
9
FOSSER Gaspar 1951 Sen FRA AQU +58N -52B +17N +16B =22N +38B =13N 5 24 20 1945 1938
10
LABARTHE Francois 1593 Vet FRA MPY +72B -24N +69B -14B +30N +63N +28B 5 21,5 18 1729 1755
11
FOURNIER Nicolas 1580 Sen FRA AQU +76N -17B +70N -25B +55N +59B +22N 5 20,5 18 1721 1726
12
LARGHI Dimitri 1355 Ben FRA AQU +75B -69N -30N +70B +45N +51B +55B 5 17,5 17 1598 1595
13
GACOGNE Charlie 2032 Sen FRA AQU +26B -16N +20N +51B +28B -1N =9B 4,5 28,5 19,5 1999 1989
14
THOLEY Jean-Paul 1903 Vet FRA AQU -39B +53N =26B +10N +8B +41N -1B 4,5 27,5 17,5 1834 1809
15
HERRY Serwan 1938 Cad FRA AQU +64B -3N =19B +40N +26B =5N =21B 4,5 27 18 1917 1910
16
FAURE Remi 1810 Min FRA AQU +23N +13B -2N -9N =32B +66B +38N 4,5 27 17,5 1924 2007
17
ELIZONDO MARGUET Juan Marcos 1829 Sen ESP   -4B +11N -9B +53N +43B +56N =18B 4,5 26 15,5 1898 1928
18   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2093 Sen FRA AQU +19N +51B -1N -22B +52N +57B =17N 4,5 25,5 18,5 1973 1876
19
CRUZEL Thierry 1790 Sen FRA AQU -18B +32N =15N +31B -4B +44N +41B 4,5 25,5 15,5 1847 1886
20
DUBREUIL Remy 1847 Vet FRA LIM +53B =4N -13B -8N +46B +43N +39B 4,5 25 16 1867 1870
21   JACKSON Thomas 1688 Pup FRA MPY -5B +29N -28B +44N +40B +60N =15N 4,5 24,5 15,5 1715 1716
22
D'AMADE Philippe 1831 Sen FRA AQU -3B +33N +39B +18N =9B =4N -11B 4 29 17,5 1947 1976
23   CHABROL Thierry 2108 Sen ESP AQU -16B +39N +7B +43N =5B -3N =26N 4 27,5 17 1916 1837
24
BARRAUD Mickael 1840 Sen FRA AQU -1N +10B -51N +54B +42N +31B -8N 4 27 15 1705 1602
25
HELIOT Xabi 1601 Ben FRA AQU +35B -28N +55B +11N -6B +40N -5B 4 26,5 18 1703 1703
26
SAUNDERS Mark 1759 Vet ENG MPY -13N +31B =14N +34B -15N +68N =23B 4 25,5 15 1831 1842
27
GILLET Noel 1701 Sen FRA AQU -6B +34N -5B +41N +60B +62N -4B 4 25,5 15 1704 1708
28
GOULESQUE Camille 1844 Sen FRA AQU -51N +25B +21N +56B -13N +32B -10N 4 25 17 1714 1692
29
BRUNEAU Maylis 1465 Ben FRA AQU +30N -21B -8N -35B +70N +52B +57N 4 23,5 13 1634 1634
30
TABARONI Serge 1553 Vet FRA AQU -29B -41N +12B +69N -10B +54N +62B 4 23,5 12 1477 1473
31
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas 1577 Ben FRA AQU +37B -26N +64B -19N +54B -24N +60B 4 23 16 1694 1694
32
BREMONT Antoine 1577 Sen FRA AQU +50N -19B =66N +58B =16N -28N +56B 4 22,5 16 1703 1703
33
MERLET Francois 1588 Sen FRA AQU +48N -22B -34N +67B +47N -36B +49N 4 22,5 15 1575 1575
34
MOULU Philippe 1491 Vet FRA HNO +57N -27B +33B -26N -53B +71N +63B 4 21 15 1601 1580
35
SAUCEY Milena 1538 Cad FRA LIM -25N +49B -43B +29N -57N +77B +59N 4 21 13 1522 1500
36
MARIE Adam 1380 Pup FRA AQU +78B +72N -40B +73N -39B +33N -7B 4 20 19 1553 1551
37
MATA Maria 1485 Min FRA AQU -31N -38B +71N -55B +72B +75N +61B 4 17,5 11 1382 1292
38
BRUNEAU Lilian 1320 Pup FRA AQU +83B +37N =44B +62N -3B -9N -16B 3,5 25,5 19,5 1467 1636
39
GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1697 Sen FRA AQU +14N -23B -22N +59B +36N =49B -20N 3,5 24,5 15 1682 1675
40
LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1262 Ben FRA AQU +65N +45B +36N -15B -21N -25B =48N 3,5 24 18,5 1515 1621
41
DAUNAS Mael 1430 Ben FRA AQU +74N +30B =59N -27B +58N -14B -19N 3,5 23 18,5 1581 1648
42
MALAGNOUX Jean-Baptiste 1444 Cad FRA AQU +80N +73N +62B -5N -24B -7N =47B 3,5 22,5 18,5 1603 1783
43   JACKSON Edgar 1600 Sen FRA MPY =67N +70B +35N -23B -17N -20B +66N 3,5 22 15,5 1659 1668
44
BEAUDUIN Kei 1387 Pou JPN AQU +77N +48B =38N -21B -66N -19B +67N 3,5 21 16,5 1502 1478
45   CHABROL Fabienne 1449 Sen FRA AQU +79B -40N -61B +74N -12B +53N =46B 3,5 20 13,5 1350 1298
46
LOCATELLI Claude 1558 Vet FRA AQU =70N =67B -57N +48B -20N +65B =45N 3,5 20 13 1545 1545
47
JUNGER Quentin 1550 Min FRA AQU -54N +60B -53B +50N -33B +79B =42N 3,5 20 12,5 1487 1457
48
KUCI Jean-Michel 1499 Vet FRA AQU -33B -44N +68B -46N +73B +74N =40B 3,5 19 10,5 1408 1408
49
RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1409 Vet FRA AQU +61B -35N -73B +83N +71B =39N -33B 3,5 18 15 1421 1396
50
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1488 Sen FRA AQU -32B -59N +74B -47B =67N +69N +68B 3,5 17,5 9,5 1387 1383
51
BERGER Pascal 1653 Sen FRA AQU +28B -18N +24B -13N +63B -12N -6N 3 27 15 1701 1740
52   JACKSON Daniel 1653 Min FRA MPY +73B +9N -3B -6N -18B -29N +75B 3 26 14 1703 1743
53
INCARDONA Stephane 1680 Sen FRA AQU -20N -14B +47N -17B +34N -45B +80N 3 24,5 9 1577 1557
54
DELPECH Florian 1465 Min FRA AQU +47B +64N -4B -24N -31N -30B +77N 3 24 14 1570 1604
55
BORDAS Laurent 1542 Sen FRA AQU +66B -58B -25N +37N -11B +80B -12N 3 23,5 13 1448 1448
56
NOEL Max 1440 Ben FRA AQU +68N +57B +67N -28N -7B -17B -32N 3 23 18 1563 1670
57
MAZATS Daniel 1580 Vet FRA AQU -34B -56N +46B +72N +35B -18N -29B 3 23 12 1481 1427
58
LABARRERE Daniel 1745 Sen FRA AQU -9B +55N -6B -32N -41B +78N +79B 3 22,5 9 1550 1447
59
GALHAUD Victor 1340 Pou FRA AQU +82N +50B =41B -39N =68B -11N -35B 3 22 17 1377 1388
60
LE GLOANEC Jacques 1431 Vet FRA AQU +63B -47N +82B +61N -27N -21B -31N 3 22 16 1371 1358
61
VALENTIN Eric 1120 Sen FRA AQU -49N +65B +45N -60B +77N -8B -37N 3 22 14 1374 1426
62   NIVET Patrick 1370 Vet FRA AQU +81N +76B -42N -38B +65N -27B -30N 3 19,5 16 1358 1255
63   JACKSON Sue 1239 Sen FRA MPY -60N +81B +76N +77B -51N -10B -34N 3 18,5 15 1350 1265
64
DELORME Armand 1731 Vet FRA AQU -15N -54B -31N   +69B +82N +74B 3 18,5 6 1522  
65
KOSIC Miroslav 1442 Vet FRA AQU -40B -61N +75B +82N -62B -46N +71B 3 16,5 10 1206 1056
66
NOEL Noel-Pierre 1450 Sen FRA AQU -55N +71B =32B -7N +44B -16N -43B 2,5 23,5 11,5 1470 1453
67
CORNET Michel 1508 Vet FRA AQU =43B =46N -56B -33N =50B +72N -44B 2,5 21 10 1378 1366
68
GALHAUD Leopold 1260 Pou FRA AQU -56B +75N -48N +76B =59N -26B -50N 2,5 19 11,5 1293 1250
69
LE ROUX Patrick 1499 Sen FRA AQU -8N +12B -10N -30B -64N -50B EXE 2 26 6 1265 1277
70
RIVIERE Florent 1484 Sen FRA AQU =46B -43N -11B -12N -29B +83N =73B 2 23 6 1316 1259
71
LANDA CUNHA Enara 1009 Ppo FRA AQU EXE -66N -37B +80B -49N -34B -65N 2 20,5 10 1153 1153
72
DUFOURG Jean Marc 1499 Sen FRA AQU -10N -36B +80N -57B -37N -67B +82B 2 20,5 6 1246 1224
73
MOULIE Patrick 1632 Sen FRA AQU -52N -42B +49N -36B -48N =81B =70N 2 19,5 6,5 1291 1251
74
GIOVAGNONI Josette 1164 Vet FRA AQU -41B +83N -50N -45B +81N -48B -64N 2 19 9 1196 1190
75
GACOGNE Noemie 1090 Pou FRA AQU -12N -68B -65N +81B +76N -37B -52N 2 19 7 1175 1155
76
TEMPERE Igor 1499 Sen FRA AQU -11B -62N -63B -68N -75B EXE +81N 2 19 2 1000 1000
77
ETCHEGARAY Andoni 1099 Pup FRA AQU -44B +79N +78B -63N -61B -35N -54B 2 18,5 11 1178 1000
78
GALDOS Arai 1099 Pup FRA AQU -36N -80B -77N -79N EXE -58B +83B 2 16,5 3 1049 1000
79
ASTRUC Iban 1299 Cad FRA AQU -45N -77B -81N +78B +82B -47N -58N 2 15 7 1179  
80
SPIGA Carla 1280 Ben FRA AQU -42B +78N -72B -71N +83B -55N -53B 2 14,5 9 1203 1106
81
PICQUART Samuel 1099 Pup FRA AQU -62B -63N +79B -75N -74B =73N -76B 1,5 14 6 1051 1000
82
GALDOS Amets 1009 Ppo FRA AQU -59B EXE -60N -65B -79N -64B -72N 1 18 5 1000  
83
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1009 Pou FRA AQU -38N -74B EXE -49B -80N -70B -78N 1 16,5 4 1000 1000