11ème Rapide Echiquier Montois - Juin 2014
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Bu. Tr. Cu. FFE
1 m VERNAY Clovis 2640 Sen FRA AQU +31B +27N +7B +4N +6B +2N +8B +12N +5B 9 54 44,5 45  
2   GACOGNE Charlie 2290 Sen FRA AQU +45N +41B +33N +3B +20N -1B =5N +9B =4N 7 52,5 44,5 39  
3   DUBREUIL Remy 2020 Vet FRA LIM +40B +36N +15B -2N +13B +10N -12B +8N +11B 7 49,5 41,5 36 2110
4   HERRY Serwan 2090 Cad FRA AQU +47B +23N +21B -1B +9N -5B +6N +10N =2B 6,5 55,5 46,5 34,5 2140
5   TORRES Patrice 1990 Sen FRA AQU +29B -13N +40B +15N +11B +4N =2B +7N -1N 6,5 55 46 34,5 2109
6   JACKSON Thomas 1770 Pup FRA MPY +61B +8N =14N +16B -1N +21B -4B +37N +12B 6,5 50 43,5 33,5 2159
7   ROCH Florian 1870 Jun FRA AQU +48B +25N -1N +31B =17N +32B +14N -5B +16N 6,5 50 41,5 33,5 2043
8   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2090 Sen FRA AQU +43N -6B +32N +41B +33N +20B -1N -3B +28N 6 50 42 32 1907
9   SEELEN Raphael 1840 Sen FRA AQU +42N -17B +26N +43B -4B +13N +15B -2N +22B 6 48 40 30 1859
10   FOURNIER Loic 1930 Ben FRA AQU +58N -20B +18N +25B +37N -3B +23N -4B +24N 6 46 39 31 1851
11   BOURJOL Daniel 1790 Vet FRA AQU -24N +59B +29N +51B -5N +31B +18N +20B -3N 6 45 38,5 30 1777
12   BALLAN Guillaume 2050 Sen FRA AQU +18N -15B +34N +23B =21N +17B +3N -1B -6N 5,5 54 44,5 31,5 1829
13   FOURNIER Nicolas 1730 Sen FRA AQU +56N +5B =16N =17B -3N -9B +30N =33B +35N 5,5 47,5 40 28,5 1855
14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 2080 Sen FRA AQU +34B +37N =6B -20B +16N +39N -7B =21B =18N 5,5 47 39 31 1780
15   FABRIS David 1750 Min FRA AQU +55B +12N -3N -5B +58N +29B -9N =17B +20N 5,5 46,5 40,5 28 1832
16   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1950 Sen FRA AQU +57B +39N =13B -6N -14B +22N +32B +23N -7B 5,5 45,5 38,5 29,5 1812
17   BRIOULET Alexandre 1660 Ben FRA AQU +63B +9N =38B =13N =7B -12N =19B =15N +32B 5,5 44,5 39 29,5 1946
18   JACKSON Edgar 1590 Sen FRA MPY -12B +61N -10B +55N +44B +37N -11B +38N =14B 5,5 40,5 35 25,5 1880
19   AULIN Evgeniy 1970 Sen FRA AQU +30N +35B -20N =36B -32N =46B =17N +52B +33N 5,5 40,5 33 26,5 1708
20   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 Sen FRA AQU +54B +10N +19B +14N -2B -8N +26B -11N -15B 5 50 41,5 33 1941
21   SEBILLE Alain 1820 Sen FRA AQU +59N +24B -4N +22B =12B -6N +25B =14N   5 46,5 39 29,5 1859
22   TUNC Alptug 1490 Ben FRA AQU -33N +28B +35N -21N +43B -16B +31N +27B -9N 5 45 36,5 25 1905
23   ULICZNY Kevin 1780 Sen FRA AQU +52N -4B +30N -12N +40B +34N -10B -16B +45N 5 44,5 37 26 1800
24   ROGGENSTEIN Steven 1460 Sen FRA AQU +11B -21N -25B +45B -31N +47N +34B +36N -10B 5 43,5 35,5 24 1833
25   MOULIE Patrick 1670 Sen FRA AQU +64N -7B +24N -10N +42B =33B -21N =31B +38N 5 41,5 36 25 1757
26   GAULT Emmanuel 1580 Pup FRA AQU +67N +68N -9B -33B +41N +28B -20N -32N +37B 5 41,5 33,5 27 1717
27   BLATTER Jean-Michel 1810 Vet SUI AQU +51B -1B =46N -39N +57B =36N +42B -22N +44B 5 40,5 34 23,5 1636
28   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1770 Vet FRA MPY   -22N +47B +48B +30N -26N +55B +39N -8B 5 40,5 33,5 23 1702
29   ROMPTEAUX Freddy 1570 Sen FRA AQU -5N +65B -11B +56N +38B -15N -36B +55N +39B 5 37,5 33 22 1734
30   HELIOT Xabi 1560 Ben FRA AQU -19B +62N -23B +63N -28B +51N -13B +47N +36B 5 37 33 21 1686
31   SEELEN Amandine 1650 Jun FRA AQU -1N +52B +63N -7N +24B -11N -22B =25N +51B 4,5 45 40 22 1598
32   SHAKESSI Hossein 1740 Vet FRA AQU +62B =38N -8B +46N +19B -7N -16N +26B -17N 4,5 44,5 38 26 1801
33   JACKSON Daniel 1830 Min FRA MPY +22B +66N -2B +26N -8B =25N =39B =13N -19B 4,5 43,5 39 27,5 1750
34   MALAGNOUX Jean-Baptiste 1610 Cad FRA AQU -14N +44B -12B +61N +51N -23B -24N +48B =40N 4,5 39 33 21,5 1641
35   VOLLE Florent 1720 Sen FRA AQU +60B -19N -22B =42B +65N -38N +44B +43N -13B 4,5 36,5 32 22 1591
36   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1740 Vet FRA AQU +44N -3B +48N =19N -39B =27B +29N -24B -30N 4 44,5 36,5 24 1644
37   NOEL Max 1760 Ben FRA AQU +53N -14B +58N +38N -10B -18B +46N -6B -26N 4 43 36,5 25 1630
38   HOSTEKIND Laurent 2000 Sen FRA AQU +46N =32B =17N -37B -29N +35B +40N -18B -25B 4 42 34 23,5 1514
39   MERLET Francois 1710 Sen FRA AQU +65N -16B =42N +27B +36N -14B =33N -28B -29N 4 40,5 35 25 1686
40   JUNGER Quentin 1580 Min FRA AQU -3N +56B -5N +52B -23N +61B -38B =51N =34B 4 39,5 34 19,5 1643
41   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1790 Sen FRA MPY +50B -2N +57B -8N -26B -42N -43B +56N +55B 4 39 33 19 1507
42   FERNANDEZ Jose 1490 Sen FRA AQU -9B +54N =39B =35N -25N +41B -27N -45B +58N 4 39 32,5 19,5 1621
43   CORNET Michel 1620 Vet FRA AQU -8B +50N +66B -9N -22N =52B +41N -35B =49N 4 38 34 20,5 1523
44   SIETY Gilbert 1400 Vet FRA AQU -36B -34N +54B +57N -18N +48B -35N +46B -27N 4 38 31,5 19 1566
45   DELORME Armand 1630 Vet FRA AQU -2B -51N +62B -24N -55B +54N +50B +42N -23B 4 37,5 32 16 1437
46   FERNANDEZ Leon 1570 Pou FRA AQU -38B +55N =27B -32B +53N =19N -37B -44N +60B 4 36,5 30,5 19,5 1613
47   LATASTE Yann 1630 Pup FRA AQU -4N =53B -28N =65B +56N -24B +61N -30B +52N 4 36 32 16 1480
48   KUCI Jean-Michel 1500 Vet FRA AQU -7N +64B -36B -28N +60B -44N +56B -34N +57B 4 35 30,5 17 1506
49   GRAMONT Francois 1290 Sen FRA MPY   -57N -61B =62N +66B +53B -52N +60N =43B 4 27 24 14,5 1335
50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1450 Ben FRA AQU -41N -43B -65N -53B +64N +66B -45N +59B +61N 4 24,5 22,5 12 1404
51   CHAMBORD Alain 1460 Sen FRA AQU -27N +45B +53N -11N -34B -30B +58N =40B -31N 3,5 39,5 33 19 1501
52   LARGHI Dimitri 1440 Ben FRA AQU -23B -31N +60B -40N +54B =43N +49B -19N -47B 3,5 38 31,5 17 1466
53   ALBAREIL Raymond 1410 Vet FRA AQU -37B =47N -51B +50N -46B -49N -54B +65N +62B 3,5 31,5 27,5 13 1358
54   ETMAN Karim 1260 Sen FRA AQU -20N -42B -44N +59B -52N -45B +53N =61B +63N 3,5 31 27 11 1378
55   LUTZ Andre 1400 Vet FRA AQU -15N -46B +64N -18B +45N +58B -28N -29B -41N 3 38 33,5 16 1451
56   RENARD Stephane 1399 Sen FRA AQU -13B -40N +59N -29B -47B +57N -48N -41B +66B 3 33 29,5 12 1415
57   JACKSON Sue 1540 Sen FRA MPY -16N +49B -41N -44B -27N -56B +66N +63B -48N 3 32 30 13 1287
58   SALLEMBIEN Gaetan 1520 Cad FRA AQU -10B +60N -37B +66N -15B -55N -51B +62N -42B 3 32 29 16  
59   BERT Didier 1470 Vet FRA AQU -21B -11N -56B -54N +62B +63N -60B -50N +65B 3 30,5 27,5 10 1150
60   VAPTZAROF Dimitri 1380 Vet FRA AQU -35N -58B -52N +64B -48N +65B +59N -49B -46N 3 29,5 26,5 13 1144
61   NOEL Noel-Pierre 1430 Sen FRA AQU -6N -18B +49N -34B +63B -40N -47B =54N -50B 2,5 38 33 13 1287
62   ELLIE Stephane 1399 Sen FRA   -32N -30B -45N =49B -59N +64B +65N -58B -53N 2,5 30,5 27,5 10 1073
63   FABRE Michele 950 Sen FRA AQU -17N EXE -31B -30B -61N -59B +64N -57N -54B 2 33 29 10  
64   HAUQUIN Patrick 1250 Sen FRA AQU -25B -48N -55B -60N -50B -62N -63B +66N EXE 2 28 26 2 1000
65   BERNABE Laurent 1350 Sen FRA AQU -39B -29N +50B =47N -35B -60N -62B -53B -59N 1,5 33,5 28 10 1176
66   BABU Francoise 800 Vet FRA AQU EXE -33B -43N -58B -49N -50N -57B -64B -56N 1 32 27,5 8  
67   DUDIGNAT Mael 1130 Pou FRA AQU -26B                 0 41 32 0  
68   BERNIER Alexandre 1310 Pup FRA AQU   -26B               0 41 32 0