9ème rapide d'Isle - Octobre 2013
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Perf. FFE
1   CHARMETEAU Sven 2390 Sen FRA LIM +10B =2N +14B +6N +3N +4B +5B 6,5 28,5 2539 2504
2   SAUVIAT Thomas 1950 Jun FRA LIM +26B =1B -5N +9B +15N +7N +8B 5,5 27,5 2109 2212
3   EGRETEAU Eric 2160 Sen FRA PCH +17B +19N +7B +4N -1B -5N +11B 5 28 2195 2197
4   LARAND Manuel 2160 Sen FRA LIM +25N +20B +16N -3B +11N -1N +9B 5 26 2125  
5   VIERS Matthieu 2100 Cad FRA LIM +22B -14N +2B =15N +6B +3B -1N 4,5 28,5 2117 2092
6 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 Sen FRA LIM +21N +13B =8N -1B -5N +12B +14N 4,5 27 2166  
7   VIERS Emmanuel 2010 Jun FRA LIM +9N +12B -3N +8B =14N -2B +15N 4,5 26,5 1942 1911
8   SELEBRAN Henri 1990 Jun FRA LIM +15B +18N =6B -7N +19B +14B -2N 4,5 25 1966 1970
9   CHARLES Roger 1600 Vet FRA PCH -7B +29N +18B -2N +10B +21N -4N 4 25,5 1788  
10   BUDAK Rezan 1680 Min FRA LIM -1N -16B +27N +23B -9N +20B +19B 4 23 1692 1683
11   LAC Benjamin 1970 Sen FRA LIM -16N +26B +21N +20B -4B +19N -3N 4 22,5 1852 1834
12   MONNET Sebastien 1690 Sen FRA LIM +29B -7N -15B +22N +16B -6N +21B 4 22 1740 1759
13   BUDAK Rewi 1770 Cad FRA LIM +28B -6N +17B -14N -21B +24N +22B 4 20,5 1750 1684
14   FAVROT Stephane 1760 Sen FRA LIM +27N +5B -1N +13B =7B -8N -6B 3,5 28,5 1930 2058
15   CIBEAU Axel 1600 Vet FRA LIM -8N +30B +12N =5B -2B +17N -7B 3,5 26,5 1775  
16   DELPECH Anthony 1540 Min FRA LIM +11B +10N -4B -19N -12N +27B =20N 3,5 23 1688 1740
17   SAUCEY Milena 1680 Cad FRA CVL -3N +23B -13N +28B =20N -15B +25N 3,5 21 1687 1662
18   CHOPINAUD Francis 1700 Sen FRA LIM +30N -8B -9N =25B -23N +28B +27N 3,5 18 1564 1470
19   CHARLES Alexandre 1920 Sen FRA LIM +23N -3B +25N +16B -8N -11B -10N 3 24 1720 1717
20   VIERS Alexandre 1750 Ben FRA LIM +24B -4N +22B -11N =17B -10N =16B 3 23 1692 1651
21   MORENO Yohann 1680 Sen FRA LIM -6B +28N -11B +26N +13N -9B -12N 3 22,5 1658 1656
22   CHARLES Simon 1610 Pup FRA LIM -5N +27B -20N -12B +25N +23B -13N 3 21 1625 1604
23   BUDAK Mehmet Zeki 1499 Sen FRA   -19B -17N +29B -10N +18B -22N +30B 3 18 1496 1470
24   FAYEMENDY Teo 1260 Min FRA AQU -20N -25B -26N +30B +28N -13B +29N 3 14,5 1465 1423
25   CAPPELLO Jean-Paul 1650 Vet FRA LIM -4B +24N -19B =18N -22B +29N -17B 2,5 21 1544 1476
26   RAYNAUD Julien 1520 Vet FRA LIM -2N -11N +24B -21B -27N +30B -28N 2 19,5 1395 1254
27   DELPECH Nathan 1290 Ben FRA LIM -14B -22N -10B +29N +26B -16N -18B 2 19,5 1352 1416
28   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1380 Sen FRA AQU -13N -21B +30N -17N -24B -18N +26B 2 19 1427 1407
29   CHARLES Lucas 990 Pou FRA LIM -12N -9B -23N -27B +30N -25B -24B 1 18,5 1008  
30   ROTURIER Michel 1170 Vet FRA AQU -18B -15N -28B -24N -29B -26N -23N 0 17 1000 1000