Rapide de Limoges - Tournoi A - Septembre 2013
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Me. Cu. Bu. FFE
1   ARDELLIER Maxime 2040 Sen FRA LIM +15N +11B +13N +4B =2N +3B +7N 6,5 22 26,5 32 2354
2   PERRUCHAUD Francois 2150 Sen FRA LIM +21N +10B =3N +6B =1B +7N +4N 6 22,5 24 32 2260
3   SELEBRAN Henri 1990 Jun FRA LIM +31B +17N =2B =8N +5B -1N +14B 5 23 21,5 31,5 2006
4   VIERS Matthieu 2100 Cad FRA LIM +9B +14N +7B -1N +8B +6N -2B 5 22,5 23 33 2067
5   PERRIN Alexis 1880 Sen FRA AUV +26N -13B +21N +31B -3N +18B +11N 5 17 19 24 1843
6   LAC Benjamin 1970 Sen FRA PRO =27N +20B +12N -2N +18B -4B +9N 4,5 20 18,5 28,5 1899
7   GHARAGYOZYAN Gor 1960 Sen FRA LIM +30B +16N -4N +17B +11N -2B -1B 4 23 20 32 1903
8   CHARLES Alexandre 1920 Sen FRA LIM =20N +28B +19N =3B -4N =9N =10B 4 20 18 27,5 1788
9   DELPECH Alexis 1610 Cad FRA LIM -4N +34B =10N +12B +19N =8B -6B 4 20 16,5 26,5 1981
10   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1860 Sen FRA LIM +36B -2N =9B +15N -14B +26N =8N 4 19 16 27,5 1714
11   FAVROT Stephane 1760 Sen FRA LIM +29B -1N +30B +16N -7B +21N -5B 4 18,5 18 27,5 1791
12   GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1900 Ben FRA LIM +22B =19N -6B -9N +20B +16N =18N 4 18,5 15,5 26 1655
13   AUGONNET Herve 1620 Vet FRA CVL +33B +5N -1B -18N +27B -14N +21B 4 18 17 26 1791
14   BUDAK Rewi 1770 Cad FRA LIM +34N -4B -31N +22B +10N +13B -3N 4 18 16 24,5 1786
15   GRIMAUD Jean-Claude 1610 Sen FRA AUV -1B =29N +28B -10B =26N +27N +23B 4 16 12,5 25 1656
16   MORENO Yohann 1680 Sen FRA LIM +37N -7B +26N -11B +31N -12B +22N 4 15,5 16 20,5 1696
17   BUDAK Rezan 1680 Min FRA LIM +38B -3B +27N -7N -21B +34N +24B 4 15,5 15 21 1683
18   VIERS Alexandre 1750 Ben FRA LIM =28N =27B +22N +13B -6N -5N =12B 3,5 18 16 25,5 1691
19   BERNARD Aline 1620 Sen FRA AUV +35N =12B -8B +20N -9B -24N +26B 3,5 18 15 24,5 1586
20   DELPECH Anthony 1540 Min FRA LIM =8B -6N +29B -19B -12N +28B +31N 3,5 16,5 11,5 23 1674
21   CHARLES Simon 1610 Pup FRA LIM -2B +36N -5B +33N +17N -11B -13N 3 20 13 27,5 1585
22   ALLAIN Paul 1480 Min FRA AUV -12N +35B -18B -14N +30B +29N -16B 3 16,5 11 22,5 1543
23   RANDRIANARIMANANA Dina 1720 Sen FRA LIM       +32B +28N +31B -15N 3 16 9 22  
24   HOLLER Frank 1620 Sen FRA LIM       +38N +33B +19B -17N 3 15,5 9 20  
25   HOLLER Martin 1580 Ben FRA LIM       -37B +32N +33N +35B 3 13,5 6 18  
26   MONTIBUS Clement 1410 Ben FRA LIM -5B +33N -16B +30N =15B -10B -19N 2,5 18 11,5 24,5 1530
27   BONNEAU Alain 1590 Sen FRA AUV =6B =18N -17B +35N -13N -15B =30B 2,5 18 11 24,5 1511
28   LARS Maxime 1330 Ben FRA LIM =18B -8N -15N +29B -23B -20N +34B 2,5 17,5 8,5 23,5 1460
29   GALTIER Ines 1330 Ben FRA AUV -11N =15B -20N -28N +35B -22B +38N 2,5 15 7 19,5 1309
30   BARRIOL Jean-Paul 1570 Vet FRA CVL -7N +37B -11N -26B -22N +38B =27N 2,5 13 8,5 17,5 1250
31   CHARLES Roger 1600 Vet FRA PCH -3N +38B +14B -5N -16B -23N -20B 2 21 11 26,5 1481
32   HEYMES Johana 1530 Pup FRA LIM       -23N -25B EXE +37N 2 18,5 2 24  
33   TROMPAT Michael 1170 Ben FRA AUV -13N -26B +34N -21B -24N -25B EXE 2 17,5 5 23,5  
34   BORTOLOTTI Enzo 1340 Pup FRA LIM -14B -9N -33B >39N +37N -17B -28N 2 15,5 6 20,5  
35   CHARLES Lucas 990 Pou FRA LIM -19B -22N +38N -27B -29N +37B -25N 2 12,5 7 17,5  
36   BECQUET Albert 1340 Ben FRA LIM -10N -21B +37N         1 17 5 22  
37   COULANJON Remi 1190 Ben FRA AUV -16B -30N -36B +25N -34B -35N -32B 1 14,5 4 20,5 1000
38   GRIMAUD Heloise 1200 Pup FRA AUV -17N -31N -35B -24B EXE -30N -29B 1 14,5 2 21  
39   CHENAULT Francois 1630 Sen FRA LIM       <34B       0 17,5 0 22,5