OPEN DES VENDANGES - Septembre 2013
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Perf. FFE
1   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2060 Sen FRA AQU +14N +8B +35N =2B =3N +9B +12N 6 30,5 2142 2136
2   ALASHTAR Aasef 2040 Sen SYR DSA +25B +15N +26B =1N +16B +3N =4B 6 30 2174 2176
3   DUBREUIL Remy 1950 Vet FRA LIM +20B +19N +52B +13N =1B -2B +11N 5,5 29 2026 2030
4   BAUDOIN Stephane 1960 Sen FRA AQU +11N -35B +38N +6B +14N +5B =2N 5,5 28 2007 2001
5   BALLAN Guillaume 2130 Sen FRA AQU +10B +31N =13B =12N +20B -4N +22B 5 27,5 2002 1891
6   CALVO Dylan 1570 Pup FRA AQU +50N =17N +33B -4N +13B =7B +18N 5 27 1902 1986
7   MERLET Francois 1670 Sen FRA AQU -12N +23B +29N +53B =15B =6N +19B 5 26 1761 1777
8   BRUZZONE Patrick 1780 Sen FRA   +24B -1N =32B +49N +17N =31B +25N 5 25,5 1888 1888
9   CASTAING Sandrine 1810 Sen FRA AQU -36B +32N +37B +24N +22B -1N +20B 5 24,5 1840 1840
10   QUEYROI Daniel 1740 Sen FRA AQU -5N =41B +50N +32B =31N +27B +21N 5 23,5 1799 1837
11   FABRIS David 1700 Min FRA AQU -4B +21N +54B +23N =12B +15N -3B 4,5 28 1797 1811
12   ROCH Florian 1870 Jun FRA AQU +7B =36N +53N =5B =11N +21B -1B 4,5 27,5 1854 1845
13   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1910 Sen FRA AQU +22B +18N =5N -3B -6N +34B +31N 4,5 27 1889 1889
14   ULICZNY Kevin 1730 Sen FRA AQU -1B +37N +43B +26N -4B +23N =16B 4,5 27 1807 1810
15   ROSET Olivier 1810 Sen FRA AQU +27N -2B +55N +36B =7N -11B +35N 4,5 25,5 1794 1789
16   GUICHENEY Pascal 1930 Vet FRA AQU =33N =42B +40N +28B -2N +35B =14N 4,5 24 1837 1819
17   MOULIE Patrick 1890 Sen FRA AQU -35N =6B +34N +52N -8B +32B +33N 4,5 24 1727 1659
18   GALAUD Vincent 1760 Ben FRA AQU +30N -13B +56N +27B -21N +24B -6B 4 25,5 1657 1639
19   LAURON Michel 1780 Sen FRA AQU +39N -3B -23N +60B +41N +28B -7N 4 25 1640 1638
20   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1700 Sen FRA AQU -3N +49B +48N +39B -5N +44B -9N 4 24,5 1723 1710
21   CALVO Frederic 1500 Sen FRA AQU +62N -11B +42N +35B +18B -12N -10B 4 24 1728 1769
22   VOLLE Florent 1690 Sen FRA AQU -13N +55B +45N +41B -9N +39B -5N 4 24 1714 1723
23   SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Salome 1420 Min FRA AQU +61N -7N +19B -11B +36N -14B +39N 4 24 1629 1667
24   DELORME Armand 1630 Vet FRA AQU -8N +45B +46N -9B +56N -18N +40B 4 23 1614 1587
25   LABADIE Frederic 1710 Sen FRA AQU -2N -53B +51B +54N +37B +26N -8B 4 22,5 1620 1600
26   BRIOULET Alexandre 1570 Ben FRA AQU +60B +59N -2N -14B +46N -25B +44N 4 22,5 1585 1524
27   FOURNIER Nicolas 1640 Sen FRA AQU -15B +54N +58B -18N +43B -10N +37B 4 21,5 1606 1592
28   GUENIN Pierre 1660 Vet FRA AQU -31B +43N +57B -16N +40B -19N +38B 4 21 1645 1651
29   WANTZ Julien 1330 Cad FRA AQU -32B +61N -7B +38B -39N +53N +36B 4 19,5 1558 1573
30   MEHR Louis 1580 Sen FRA AQU -18B -52N +62B +45N -44B +56N +47B 4 18,5 1403 1395
31   GALLICE Francois 1820 Sen FRA AQU +28N -5B =49N +33N =10B =8N -13B 3,5 27 1770 1770
32   LAURON Wesley 1520 Ben FRA AQU +29N -9B =8N -10N +54B -17N +49B 3,5 26 1656 1674
33   QUEYROI Florentin 1690 Ben FRA AQU =16B +34N -6N -31B +48N +42B -17B 3,5 24 1720 1705
34   FERNANDEZ Leon 1580 Pou FRA AQU =42N -33B -17B +51N +49B -13N +53B 3,5 20,5 1623 1638
35   LUCBERNET Thomas 1670 Sen FRA AQU +17B +4N -1B -21N +53B -16N -15B 3 29 1725 1758
36   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1660 Sen FRA AQU +9N =12B =41N -15N -23B +55B -29N 3 25,5 1587 1579
37   CORNET Michel 1510 Vet FRA AQU +44N -14B -9N +47B -25N +48B -27N 3 23,5 1513 1497
38   BERT Didier 1530 Vet FRA AQU -45B +44N -4B -29N +58B +43N -28N 3 22,5 1452 1436
39   FERNANDEZ Jose 1600 Sen FRA AQU -19B +58N +59B -20N +29B -22N -23B 3 22 1462 1365
40   CHAMBORD Alain 1470 Sen FRA AQU -52B +47N -16B +57N -28N +46B -24N 3 22 1437 1413
41   ROMPTEAUX Freddy 1520 Sen FRA AQU +57B =10N =36B -22N -19B +59N   3 21,5 1555 1544
42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1770 Vet FRA AQU =34B =16N -21B -43N +57B -33N +54B 3 20,5 1523 1402
43   MOSS Philippe 1399 Sen FRA   +64N -28B -14N +42B -27N -38B +58N 3 20,5 1496 1496
44   GUITARD Laureen 1300 Min FRA AQU -37B -38B +63N +55B +30N -20N -26B 3 20 1418 1436
45   NIVET Patrick 1340 Vet FRA AQU +38N -24N -22B -30B -47N +63B +55N 3 20 1400 1408
46   IVANSICH Thomas 1199 Cad FRA AQU -49B +60N -24B +50N -26B -40N +56B 3 18 1393 1361
47   HAUQUIN Patrick 1280 Sen FRA AQU -53N -40B +61B -37N +45B +51B -30N 3 17,5 1318 1307
48   MENUET Alain 1399 Sen FRA AQU -58B +64N -20B +59N -33B -37N +57B 3 16,5 1381 1368
49   GERARDIN Philibert 1470 Pup FRA AQU +46N -20N =31B -8B -34N +50B -32N 2,5 22,5 1502 1485
50   MENUET Anais 1360 Pou FRA AQU -6B =51N -10B -46B +62N -49N +61B 2,5 19,5 1305 1224
51   TEXIER Marc 1140 Ben FRA AQU -55N =50B -25N -34B +61B -47N +59B 2,5 17 1279 1228
52   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1230 Pup FRA AQU +40N +30B -3N -17B       2 24,5 1554  
53   COUROSSE Augustin 1510 Pup FRA AQU +47B +25N -12B -7N -35N -29B -34N 2 24 1425 1458
54   SIMON Jean-Yves 1399 Sen FRA AQU +63N -27B -11N -25B -32N +64B -42N 2 20 1326  
55   DUPIN Nicolas 1420 Jun FRA AQU +51B -22N -15B -44N +64B -36N -45B 2 20 1317 1288
56   PETITJEAN Patrick 1400 Sen FRA AQU -59B +62N -18B +58N -24B -30B -46N 2 19 1290 1258
57   FABREGUES Julien 1320 Ben FRA AQU -41N +63B -28N -40B -42N +60B -48N 2 18,5 1287 1238
58   HUC Eloi 1250 Pup FRA AQU +48N -39B -27N -56B -38N +62B -43B 2 18 1303 1306
59   AURIGNY-BAPTISTA Noe 799 Pou FRA AQU +56N -26B -39N -48B +60N -41B -51N 2 18 1283 1226
60   TEURTRIE Yolande 1399 Vet FRA AQU -26N -46B +64B -19N -59B -57N +63N 2 16 1206 1156
61   FABRE Michele 870 Sen FRA AQU -23B -29B -47N =62B -51N EXE -50N 1,5 19,5 1000  
62   BERARD Martine 1250 Vet FRA AQU -21B -56B -30N =61N -50B -58N +64N 1,5 15,5 1106 1000
63   GUERRA David 799 Pou FRA AQU -54B -57N -44B -64N EXE -45N -60B 1 15,5 1000 1000
64   SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Eloise 1250 Pup FRA AQU -43B -48B -60N +63B -55N -54N -62B 1 13,5 1020 1000