Saint-Pantaléon de Larche - Juillet 2013
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Cu. Tr. Perf. FFE
1 g BARSOV Alexei 2550 Sen UZB CHA +16N +7B +5N +6B +3N =2B +4N 6,5 27 30 2700 2678
2 f SAUCEY Michel 2370 Sen FRA CVL +23B -8N +9B +12N +10B =1N +5B 5,5 21 28,5 2354 2285
3 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2430 Sen FRA AQU +29B +11N +8B +4N -1B -5N +10B 5 23 29 2345 2266
4 f BERTHELOT Yannick 2220 Sen FRA PDL +33N +14B +21N -3B +13N +7B -1B 5 23 27 2238 2236
5   GUYOT Jean-Francois 2200 Sen FRA LIM +17B +18N -1B +8N +6N +3B -2N 5 22 30 2356 2472
6   GUIGNIER Nicolas 2390 Sen FRA FRC +26N +12B +24N -1N -5B +9B +11N 5 21 26,5 2295  
7   ROMANO Gianni 2060 Sen FRA BRG +22B -1N +29B +24N +15B -4N =8B 4,5 19,5 25,5 2110 2133
8   REED John 1940 Vet ENG PCH +27N +2B -3N -5B +22N +13B =7N 4,5 18,5 27 2083 2159
9   QUOIRIN Roger 1720 Vet FRA MPY =15N +32B -2N +14B +25B -6N +17B 4,5 17,5 24,5 2007 2246
10   CHAPLIN Erik 2090 Sen FRA LAN +13N -24B +16N +21B -2N +12B -3N 4 18 25,5 2025 1997
11   GONZALEZ Andres G 2000 Sen COL LIM +30N -3B -13N +18B +16N +26B -6B 4 16 24 1978 1995
12   HEYMES Jean Michel 1940 Sen FRA LIM +28B -6N +19B -2B +21N -10N +22B 4 16 24 1950  
13   TORRE Orian 1720 Cad FRA LIM -10B +31N +11B +17N -4B -8N +25B 4 16 23,5 1958 2103
14   SELEBRAN Henri 1900 Jun FRA LIM +19B -4N =17B -9N +24B +25N =15B 4 15 23 1965 1976
15   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2180 Sen FRA AQU =9B -25N +28B +20N -7N +19B =14N 4 15 22,5 1975 1778
16   BERRINI Sylvain 1790 Ben FRA LIM -1B +22N -10B +33N -11B +30N +21B 4 13 22,5 1920 1944
17   FAVROT Stephane 1730 Sen FRA LIM -5N +34B =14N -13B +27N +18B -9N 3,5 13,5 23,5 1752 1756
18   GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1830 Pup FRA LIM +34N -5B =25B -11N +23B -17N +27N 3,5 13,5 20,5 1840 1842
19   LLAMAS Carlos 1520 Sen FRA MPY -14N +33B -12N =30B +20B -15N +29B 3,5 12 19,5 1801 2072
20   CHOPINAUD Francis 1800 Sen FRA LIM =32N -21B +27N -15B -19N +28B +26N 3,5 11,5 18 1672 1646
21   ROUQUAL Guy 1730 Sen FRA MPY +25B +20N -4B -10N -12B +29N -16N 3 15 23 1885 1971
22   JAUBERT Daniel 1710 Sen FRA LIM -7N -16B +34N +29N -8B +24B -12N 3 11 21,5 1779 1793
23   SAUCEY Milena 1770 Min FRA CVL -2N =27B -26N +32B -18N =33N +30B 3 9 18 1675 1637
24   OWEN Michael 1810 Vet FRA CVL +31B +10N -6B -7B -14N -22N =34B 2,5 13,5 22,5 1737 1728
25   GHARAGYOZYAN Gor 2190 Sen FRA LIM -21N +15B =18N +26B -9N -14B -13N 2,5 12,5 23 1794 1658
26   WAVRESKY Michel 1780 Sen FRA LIM -6B =28N +23B -25N +31B -11N -20B 2,5 11 20,5 1733 1719
27   DELPECH Anthony 1520 Ben FRA LIM -8B =23N -20B +28N -17B +31N -18B 2,5 9 20,5 1614 1633
28   VEYSSET Vincent 1550 Sen FRA AQU -12N =26B -15N -27B +34N -20N +33B 2,5 7 18 1630 1667
29   BERRINI Florian 1780 Pup FRA LIM -3N +30B -7N -22B +32N -21B -19N 2 9 21 1591 1501
30   HEGRAY Romain 1670 Sen FRA MPY -11B -29N =31B =19N +33B -16B -23N 2 7,5 18,5 1565 1565
31   DUPEZ Eric 1470 Sen FRA LIM -24N -13B =30N +34B -26N -27B =32N 2 7 15,5 1471 1471
32   LLAMAS Linda 1420 Min FRA MPY =20B -9N -33B -23N -29B +34N =31B 2 6 16,5 1517 1573
33   MORENO Yohann 1740 Sen FRA LIM -4B -19N +32N -16B -30N =23B -28N 1,5 6 20 1464 1431
34   MAINETTI Jean-Jacques 1490 Vet FRA LIM -18B -17N -22B -31N -28B -32B =24N 0,5 0,5 17 1233 1233