8è Rapide d'Isle - Septembre 2012
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Bu. Cu. FFE
1 m DAVID Vincent 2520 Sen FRA CVL +18N +5B -4N +11B +19N +2B +3B 6 28,5 32 23  
2 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2390 Sen FRA CVL +24B +13N +14B =3N +8B -1N +7B 5,5 28,5 31,5 24 2360
3 f SAADA Julien 2330 Sen FRA PCH +29N +20B +19N =2B +4N +5B -1N 5,5 28 30,5 25 2372
4 f SAUCEY Michel 2230 Sen FRA CVL +30B +8N +1B =7N -3B =9N +15B 5 29 31,5 22 2305
5   GHARAGYOZYAN Gor 1990 Sen FRA LIM +34B -1N +25B +15N +17B -3N +12N 5 26,5 28 20 2189
6   DIJOUX Christophe 2050 Sen FRA LIM +10B =15N -7B +14N =11B +17N +13N 5 25 29 18,5 2026
7   LARAND Manuel 2120 Sen FRA LIM +25N =11B +6N =4B +18N =13B -2N 4,5 27 30 21 2106
8   CHARLES Alexandre 1910 Sen FRA LIM +31N -4B +22N +12B -2N =18B +21N 4,5 24 26,5 18 2113
9   SAUVIAT Thomas 2090 Jun FRA LIM +23N -14B -11N +22B +32N =4B +18N 4,5 22,5 24,5 16 1838
10   MORENO Yohann 1640 Sen FRA LIM -6N +33B -20N +26B +29N +21N =16B 4,5 20,5 22,5 15,5 1930
11   MOCOEUR Richard 1870 Sen FRA PCH +27B =7N +9B -1N =6N -12B +24N 4 27 30 17,5 2095
12   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2110 Sen FRA CVL =16B +17N =15B -8N +14B +11N -5B 4 25,5 29,5 17 1924
13   SAUCEY Capucine 1960 Jun FRA CVL +32N -2B +23N =19B +16N =7N -6B 4 25,5 27,5 18 1904
14   SELEBRAN Henri 1830 Jun FRA LIM +26B +9N -2N -6B -12N +32B +20N 4 25 27 16 2013
15   ACCOURI Pascal 1850 Sen FRA CVL +33N =6B =12N -5B +20N +30B -4N 4 24,5 26,5 17,5 2029
16   RANDRIANARIMANANA Dina 1660 Sen FRA LIM =12N -18B +31N +30N -13B +19B =10N 4 22 24,5 15 1831
17   MONNET Sebastien 1800 Sen FRA LIM +35N -12B +32N +20B -5N -6B +22N 4 22 23 17 1851
18   OWEN Michael 1780 Vet FRA CVL -1B +16N +34B +21N -7B =8N -9B 3,5 26,5 28 16 1989
19   FAVROT Stephane 1780 Sen FRA LIM +36B +21N -3B =13N -1B -16N +29B 3,5 25 25 16 1935
20   GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1940 Pup FRA LIM +28B -3N +10B -17N -15B +23N -14B 3 25 28 14 1591
21   WAVRESKY Michel 2050 Sen FRA LIM +22N -19B +29N -18B +23N -10B -8B 3 22 24,5 15 1567
22   DEVAUX Francois 1560 Sen FRA EXP -21B +36N -8B -9N +31B +25N -17B 3 21,5 21,5 11  
23   JAUBERT Daniel 1650 Sen FRA LIM -9B +26N -13B +27N -21B -20B +30N 3 20,5 23 11  
24   CIBEAU Axel 1750 Vet FRA LIM -2N -32B -30B +36N +28B +27N -11B 3 20 20 9  
25   AUGONNET Herve 1670 Sen FRA CVL -7B +27N -5N -32B +33N -22B +34N 3 19,5 21 10 1229
26   NOUHAUD Antoine 999 Ben FRA LIM -14N -23B +28B -10N -27B +36N +35B 3 18,5 18,5 8  
27   CHARLES Simon 1400 Pou FRA LIM -11N -25B +35N -23B +26N -24B +36N 3 17 17 9  
28   DELPECH Anthony 1199 Ben FRA LIM -20N -29B -26N +35B -24N +34B +33N 3 15 16 7  
29   PATINET Clovis 1710 Sen FRA LIM -3B +28N -21B =34N -10B +31N -19N 2,5 22 23,5 10 1555
30   PLAIGNAUD Raymond 1700 Sen FRA LIM -4N =31B +24N -16B +34N -15N -23B 2,5 21,5 23 11 1332
31   DUPEZ Eric 1490 Sen FRA LIM -8B =30N -16B +33B -22N -29B +32N 2,5 18,5 20,5 8 1179
32   CHARLES Roger 1520 Vet FRA PCH -13B +24N -17B +25N -9B -14N -31B 2 22,5 25 10 1637
33   COUDERT Thomas 1330 Min FRA LIM -15B -10N +36B -31N -25B +35N -28B 2 18 18 7  
34   WAVRESKY Andre 1550 Vet FRA LIM -5N +35B -18N =29B -30B -28N -25B 1,5 19,5 20,5 8 1069
35   THOURET Erwann 930 Ben FRA LIM -17B -34N -27B -28N +36B -33B -26N 1 16,5 16,5 3 1000
36   COUDERT Jordan 800 Ben FRA LIM -19N -22B -33N -24B -35N -26B -27B 0 17,5 18,5 0 1000