13e Open International de l'Indre - Octobre 2012
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. Perf. FFE
1   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2099 Sen FRA CVL +18N +17B +16N +3B -2N +12N +5B 6 30 2311 2327
2 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2385 Sen FRA CVL +23N +11B =10N +7B +1B =3N =4B 5,5 32,5 2301 2242
3   BUDREWICZ Krzysztof 2200 Sen POL   +24B +5N +13B -1N +15B =2B +14N 5,5 31 2223 2202
4   MALCZYK Jakub 2083 Sen POL   +31N -16B +9N +17B =10N +11B =2N 5 27,5 2074 2059
5   EGRETEAU Eric 2037 Sen FRA CVL +26N -3B +25N =14B +16N +10B -1N 4,5 29 2001 1983
6   KESSLER Stefan 2050 Sen GER   +9N -14B +31N =16B =11N +23B =8N 4,5 26,5 1903 1841
7   BATTEUX Mickael 2044 Sen FRA PDL +30B -13N +29B -2N +19B =15N +12B 4,5 25,5 2003 1983
8   LARAND Manuel 1999 Sen FRA LIM =33B +21N =15B +20N -12B +13N =6B 4,5 25 1988 1979
9   OWEN Michael 1632 Vet FRA CVL -6B +35N -4B +32N =27B +29N +15B 4,5 21,5 1775 1934
10   VALETTE Christian 2051 Sen FRA CVL +19B +20N =2B =12N =4B -5N =11B 4 30 2050 2050
11   GEY Marc-Emile 1895 Sen FRA LIM +22B -2N +19B +13N =6B -4N =10N 4 30 1971 1987
12   RAK Tomasz 2091 Sen POL   +29B =15N +14N =10B +8N -1B -7N 4 29 1997 1981
13   GEDDA Peder 1791 Vet SWE   +27N +7B -3N -11B +17N -8B +25N 4 28 1891 1930
14   GAUTHIER Cyrille 1761 Min FRA CVL +35B +6N -12B =5N =20B +18N -3B 4 26,5 1941 2012
15   PREVOT Rodolphe 1928 Sen FRA CVL +28N =12B =8N +18B -3N =7B -9N 3,5 29,5 1896 1889
16   LE BAIL Stephane 1801 Sen FRA CVL +36B +4N -1B =6N -5B -21N +30B 3,5 26 1888 1901
17   BOUQUIN Arnaud 1808 Sen FRA CVL +32B -1N +33B -4N -13B +27N =18B 3,5 25,5 1754 1743
18   CICHOCKA Urszula 1723 Cad POL   -1B +32N +30B -15N +22B -14B =17N 3,5 25 1755 1760
19   DARRE Alain 1658 Sen FRA CVL -10N +34B -11N +26B -7N +28B =20B 3,5 24 1761 1808
20   KAPALA Serge 1804 Sen FRA CVL +34N -10B +26N -8B =14N =25B =19N 3,5 24 1725 1710
21   DUBOST Christophe 1879 Sen FRA CVL =25N -8B +22B -29N =31N +16B =23N 3,5 23 1721 1721
22   BRUNAULT Michael 1565 Sen FRA CVL -11N +23B -21N +31B -18N =30N +29B 3,5 22 1748 1748
23   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1745 Sen FRA LIM -2B -22N +36B +33N +30B -6N =21B 3,5 21,5 1741 1740
24   AUGONNET Herve 1738 Sen FRA CVL -3N -26B =27N -25B +34N +35B +31N 3,5 20 1588 1503
25   ROCHER Guillaume 1550 Min FRA CVL =21B =33N -5B +24N =29B =20N -13B 3 23,5 1723 1754
26   DECHY Benjamin 1593 Sen FRA CVL -5B +24N -20B -19N -32B +33N +35B 3 20 1592 1593
27   PETIT Mathias 1262 Min FRA CVL -13B -30N =24B +36N =9N -17B +34N 3 20 1496 1724
28   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1571 Sen FRA CVL -15B -29N +35B -30N +33B -19N +32B 3 17 1556 1550
29   MARSAUDON Eric 1717 Sen FRA PDL -12N +28B -7N +21B =25N -9B -22N 2,5 26 1655 1648
30   FLORENCE Gerard 1612 Sen FRA CVL -7N +27B -18N +28B -23N =22B -16N 2,5 24,5 1558 1534
31   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1660 Vet FRA PDL -4B +36N -6B -22N =21B +32N -24B 2,5 22 1620 1609
32   LAUDAT Philippe 1531 Sen FRA CVL -17N -18B +34N -9B +26N -31B -28N 2 22 1474 1474
33   SAKWINSKI Jean-Francois 1587 Sen FRA AUV =8N =25B -17N -23B -28N -26B +36N 2 20,5 1488 1497
34   JOYEUX Chloe 1444 Sen FRA AUV -20B -19N -32B +35N -24B +36N -27B 2 16,5 1329 1316
35   DESABRES Martin 1110 Ben FRA CVL -14N -9B -28N -34B +36B -24N -26N 1 20 1137  
36   SALAUN Gilles 1325 Sen FRA PDL -16N -31B -23N -27B -35N -34B -33B 0 17,5 1000 1000