5ème rapide de Montbron - Novembre 2012
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   LERICHE Luc 2190 Cad FRA PCH +38N +36B +18N +8B +13N +2B +5N 7 30,5 28 2560  
2 f SAUCEY Michel 2230 Sen FRA CVL +35B +28N +19B +12N +3B -1N +6B 6 33 26 2325 2322
3 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2410 Sen FRA PCH +34N +21B +6N +5B -2N +18B +9N 6 32,5 25 2388  
4   MOCOEUR Richard 1870 Sen FRA PCH =32N -20B +34N +48B +29N +24B +13B 5,5 25,5 18,5 1846 1865
5   EGRETEAU Eric 2080 Sen FRA CVL +39B +7N +14B -3N +19B +11N -1B 5 34,5 23 2090 2114
6   LERICHE Ines 1900 Ben FRA PCH +11B +27N -3B +40N +20B +12N -2N 5 32,5 22 2047 2155
7   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1770 Sen FRA LIM +33N -5B +52N +23B +10N -9B +18N 5 28,5 20 1965 2019
8   GRIGORYAN Karen 1680 Sen FRA PCH +59B +15N +37B -1N -12B +19N +28B 5 28 21 2002 2504
9   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1980 Pup FRA PCH +42B -13N +31B +36N +35B +7N -3B 5 28 21 1942  
10   MACE Emmanuel 2060 Sen FRA PCH +31B -14N +39B +22N -7B +25N +21B 5 28 19 1950 1854
11   CHARLES Aurelien 1399 Sen FRA PCH -6N +61B +25N +21B +22N -5B +23N 5 26,5 19 2001 2011
12   DUBREUIL Remy 2030 Vet FRA LIM +46N +25B +24N -2B +8N -6B =14N 4,5 31,5 21,5 1932 1889
13   CHAURIN Hyacinthe 1710 Pup FRA PCH +53N +9B +23N =20N -1B +30B -4N 4,5 31 22 1846 1891
14   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1740 Sen FRA PCH +49B +10B -5N -15N +42B +26N =12B 4,5 28,5 18,5 1934 1964
15   SAUCEY Capucine 1960 Jun FRA CVL +45N -8B +38N +14B -18N =16B +29N 4,5 27,5 18 1806 1786
16   KOLBUSZ George 1399 Vet ANG AQU +26B -22N +17B -19N +36B =15N +37B 4,5 27 17 1976 1976
17   GARNIER Marcel 1680 Sen FRA PCH +47N -23B -16N +55B =41N +33B +30N 4,5 23,5 15,5 1635 1586
18   VENET Valentin 1870 Min FRA PCH +60B +40N -1B +27N +15B -3N -7B 4 30,5 20 1905 1919
19   PASCAL Jonathan 1840 Sen FRA PCH +41N +30B -2N +16B -5N -8B +35N 4 30 18 1814 1848
20   DENIS Stephane 1510 Sen FRA PCH =22B +4N +29N =13B -6N -21B +36N 4 29,5 17,5 1844 1941
21   ROMASCHEFF Nicolas 1820 Sen FRA PCH +43B -3N +42B -11N +40B +20N -10N 4 29 17 1789 1808
22   SALIBA Fabrice 2080 Sen FRA AQU =20N +16B +32N -10B -11B =44N +40B 4 28 16,5 1847 1816
23   CHARLES Alexandre 1910 Sen FRA LIM +51B +17N -13B -7N +28B +35N -11B 4 27,5 18 1737 1752
24   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1860 Sen FRA LIM +55B +44N -12B -35N +27B -4N +39B 4 25 17 1725 1703
25   GAUVIN Jean-Michel 1710 Sen FRA PCH +48B -12N -11B +51N +43B -10B +38N 4 25 15 1705 1743
26   EWING David 1860 Vet FRA PCH -16N -32B +53N +52B +38N -14B +44N 4 22,5 13 1645 1645
27   PEYROUS Jean-Richard 1670 Sen FRA PCH +61N -6B +55N -18B -24N +45B +41N 4 21,5 15 1630 1611
28   MONNET Sebastien 1800 Sen FRA LIM +50N -2B +45N =30B -23N +32B -8N 3,5 27,5 16 1670 1608
29   THEVENON Julien 1660 Sen FRA PCH +56B =37N -20B +44N -4B +31N -15B 3,5 25,5 16 1658 1656
30   GROS Rachel 1610 Sen FRA PCH +57B -19N +43B =28N +37B -13N -17B 3,5 24,5 17 1652 1658
31   TAYLOR Russell 1460 Sen FRA PCH -10N +49B -9N =33B +48N -29B +50N 3,5 24,5 12 1478 1512
32   FAYOLLE Bruno 1399 Sen FRA AQU =4B +26N -22B -37N +54B -28N +51B 3,5 24 13,5 1701 1757
33   LACCORE Henri 1240 Vet FRA LIM -7B -39N +56B =31N +46B -17N +49B 3,5 23,5 11 1437 1481
34   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1560 Sen FRA AQU -3B -43N -4B +56N =49B +59N +42B 3,5 23,5 8,5 1465 1390
35   CHAURIN Camille 1540 Pou FRA PCH -2N +50B +58N +24B -9N -23B -19B 3 27,5 15 1637 1694
36   OWEN Michael 1780 Vet FRA CVL +54B -1N +51B -9B -16N +43N -20B 3 27,5 14 1615  
37   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1910 Vet FRA PCH +52N =29B -8N +32B -30N =41B -16N 3 25 15 1575 1554
38   CAFFIN Patrice 1530 Vet FRA PCH -1B +54N -15B +60N -26B +51N -25B 3 24,5 12 1568 1567
39   CHARLES Roger 1520 Vet FRA PCH -5N +33B -10N -41B +55N +53B -24N 3 24,5 11 1466 1422
40   GREMY Paul 1650 Vet FRA PCH +58N -18B +41N -6B -21N +52B -22N 3 24 14 1600 1551
41   BRAULT Patrice 1370 Vet FRA PCH -19B +57N -40B +39N =17B =37N -27B 3 23,5 12,5 1518 1615
42   WAGNER Ludovic 1440 Sen FRA PCH -9N +53B -21N +58B -14N +54B -34N 3 23 12 1448 1452
43   MOREAU Philippe 1360 Sen FRA PCH -21N +34B -30N +46B -25N -36B +53N 3 23 11 1512 1644
44   SAUCEY Milena 1580 Min FRA CVL +62N -24B =48N -29B +50N =22B -26B 3 21 13,5 1536 1569
45   BEAU Sonny 1410 Cad FRA PCH -15B +59N -28B -54N +47B -27N +57B 3 20,5 10 1386 1295
46   LANE Kenneth 1440 Vet FRA PCH -12B -48N +47B -43N -33N +56B +54N 3 20,5 8 1315 1204
47   BENAERENS Thierry 1190 Sen FRA PCH -17B -51N -46N +62B -45N +58B +52N 3 17 7 1307 1124
48   GRIGORYAN Lieuva 1199 Cad FRA PCH -25N +46B =44B -4N -31B -49N +59B 2,5 23 9,5 1328 1365
49   ALVES Thomas 1230 Pup FRA PCH -14N -31N +57B -50B =34N +48B -33N 2,5 22 8,5 1231 1249
50   VENET Patrice 1320 Sen FRA PCH -28B -35N =59B +49N -44B +60N -31B 2,5 18 8,5 1324 1261
51   CHARLES Simon 1400 Pou FRA LIM -23N +47B -36N -25B +58N -38B -32N 2 22,5 9 1412  
52   BRUINAUD Henri 1399 Vet FRA PCH -37B +56N -7B -26N +57B -40N -47B 2 22 9 1248  
53   BENOIT Antoine 1220 Pup FRA PCH -13B -42N -26B +59N +60B -39N -43B 2 20 7 1258 1211
54   PICHON Victor 1310 Pup FRA PCH -36N -38B +62N +45B -32N -42N -46B 2 19 9 1242 1293
55   PICHON Jean-Paul 1399 Sen FRA PCH -24N +62B -27B -17N -39B -57N +61N 2 18,5 7 1111  
56   DESPOUYS Colin 999 Pup FRA AQU -29N -52B -33N -34B +62N -46N +60B 2 17 4 1168 1000
57   ROTURIER Michel 910 Vet FRA AQU -30N -41B -49N +61B -52N +55B -45N 2 16,5 6 1032  
58   FAYEMENDY Teo 999 Ben FRA AQU -40B +60N -35B -42N -51B -47N +62B 2 15,5 7 1234  
59   GARNIER Bastien 1090 Pou FRA PCH -8N -45B =50N -53B +61N -34B -48N 1,5 19 5,5 1057 1113
60   GAREN Beatrice 1399 Sen FRA AQU -18N -58B +61N -38B -53N -50B -56N 1 16 5 1022 1000
61   BOUTY-HACOT Gwendal 999 Ben FRA PCH -27B -11N -60B -57N -59B =62N -55B 0,5 16 1 1000 1000
62   GARNIER Raphael 799 Ppo FRA PCH -44B -55N -54B -47N -56B =61B -58N 0,5 14,5 1 1000 1000