Rapide Limoges - Juin 2012
Tournoi A
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   GRIMMER Jonathan 1980 Sen FRA LIM +5B +12N =7B +9N +3B +2B =4N 6 34,5 25 2204 2207
2   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 1930 Sen FRA LIM +21B +19N +6B +7N +4B -1N +5B 6 31,5 26 2120 2202
3   DIJOUX Christophe 1820 Sen FRA LIM +23N +8B +10N =4B -1N +18B +11N 5,5 29,5 23 2048 2232
4   LEBRAUD Eric 2130 Sen FRA LIM +20B +18N +16B =3N -2N +7B =1B 5 31,5 22,5 2003 1955
5   GONZALEZ Andres G 2090 Sen COL LIM -1N +15B +19N +11B +18N +10B -2N 5 29,5 20 2013 2020
6   VIERS Alexandre 1640 Pup FRA LIM +27B +32N -2N -18B +22N +26B +10N 5 22,5 19 1716 1786
7   BOZIC Youri 1760 Sen FRA LIM +17B +9N =1N -2B +8N -4N +19B 4,5 32,5 19,5 1932 1995
8   TROGNO Lucas 1710 Min FRA LIM +30B -3N +21B +16N -7B =9N +13B 4,5 26,5 18 1797 1829
9   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1940 Sen FRA LIM +26N -7B +28N -1B +19N =8B +15N 4,5 26 17 1821 1786
10   MOCOEUR Richard 2020 Sen FRA PCH +31B +11N -3B +12N +13B -5N -6B 4 29 20 1824 1737
11   FAVROT Stephane 1730 Sen FRA LIM +14N -10B +23N -5N +17B +20N -3B 4 28 17 1781 1764
12   BUDAK Rewi 1650 Min FRA LIM +25N -1B +14N -10B +28N -13N +20B 4 26 16 1712 1751
13   DEGORCE Samuel 1760 Min FRA PCH +24B -16N +20B +17N -10N +12B -8N 4 25,5 18 1735 1712
14   SELEBRAN Henri 1199 Cad FRA LIM -11B +31N -12B -15N +21B +28B +18N 4 21 12 1631 1599
15   MONNET Sebastien 1830 Sen FRA LIM =32B -5N -17B +14B +29N +16N -9B 3,5 25 12,5 1737 1654
16   EWING David 1860 Vet FRA PCH +28N +13B -4N -8B =26N -15B +22N 3,5 24,5 15,5 1710 1625
17   PASTOR Florian 1199 Min FRA LIM -7N +33B +15N -13B -11N =27B +26N 3,5 21,5 13 1561 1526
18   CHENAULT Francois 1760 Sen FRA LIM +22N -4B +26N +6N -5B -3N -14B 3 30 16 1685 1645
19   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1530 Sen FRA AQU +33N -2B -5B +32N -9B +24N -7N 3 25 13 1549  
20   BUDAK Rezan 1510 Ben FRA LIM -4N +22B -13N +23B +32N -11B -12N 3 24,5 13 1516 1414
21   RANDRIANARIMANANA Dina 1399 Sen FRA LIM -2N +25B -8N -22B -14N +32B +28N 3 24 9 1438 1110
22   PEIGNELIN Ruslan 1199 Min FRA LIM -18B -20N +27B +21N -6B +25N -16B 3 23 11 1442  
23   LIBIOUL Yohan 1210 Jun FRA LIM -3B +27N -11B -20N -24B +31N +32B 3 21 9 1390 1014
24   PICOUT Corentin 1199 Min FRA LIM -13N -26B +25N -28B +23N -19B +27N 3 20 9 1336  
25   DESPOUYS Colin 999 Pup FRA AQU -12B -21N -24B +33N +30B -22B +29N 3 18 8 1274 1000
26   FAYOLLE Bruno 1399 Sen FRA AQU -9B +24N -18B +30N =16B -6N -17B 2,5 24 11,5 1356 1433
27   FAYEMENDY Teo 999 Ben FRA AQU -6N -23B -22N +31B +33B =17N -24B 2,5 19,5 8 1234 1000
28   DUVAL Jean-Noel 1380 Sen FRA PCH -16B +30N -9B +24N -12B -14N -21B 2 23,5 10 1356 1188
29   BECQUET Albert 1450 Pup FRA LIM       EXE -15B +30N -25B 2 22 5 1303  
30   REPPERT Martin 1120 Pup FRA LIM -8N -28B +33N -26B -25N -29B EXE 2 19 5 1002 1015
31   COUDERT Thomas 1480 Min FRA LIM -10N -14B -32B -27N EXE -23B +33N 2 19 3 1095 1000
32   CALLA Maxime 1270 Cad FRA LIM =15N -6B +31N -19B -20B -21N -23N 1,5 22 8,5 1254 1151
33   ARNAUD Thomas 799 Pou FRA AQU -19B -17N -30B -25B -27N EXE -31B 1 18,5 1 1000 1000