7è rapide d'Isle - Septembre 2011
Grille américaine
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Perf. FFE
1 m DAVID Vincent 2500 Sen FRA CVL +12B +10N +8B =4N +5B +2N +7B 6,5 28,5 2644  
2 f SAUCEY Michel 2320 Sen FRA CVL +21B +18N +11B +7N =4B -1B +8N 5,5 28 2416 2429
3   LARAND Manuel 2220 Sen FRA LIM +22B +20N =7B -8N +9B +21N +4B 5,5 25 2267  
4 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2300 Sen FRA PCH +29N +6B +5N =1B =2N +11B -3N 5 31,5 2316 2311
5   KASAMANLI Houssein 2080 Jun AZE PCH +23B +16N -4B +6N -1N +15B +11N 5 28,5 2162 2209
6   SAUCEY Capucine 1890 Cad FRA CVL +32B -4N +23B -5B +22N +12N +10B 5 24 1990 2045
7 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2400 Sen FRA CAZ +15N +13B =3N -2B +19N +14B -1N 4,5 29,5 2280  
8   ARMAND Jerome 2130 Sen FRA PCH +36N +19B -1N +3B =14N +13B -2B 4,5 29 2192 2219
9   BONNEAU Alain 1790 Sen FRA AUV +35N +14B -10N =13B -3N +19B +18B 4,5 24,5 1990 2059
10   DUMONT Gilles 1940 Sen FRA LIM +25N -1B +9B +26N -11B +16N -6N 4 27 1917 1898
11   KASAMANLI Ramil 2080 Min AZE PCH +28N +17B -2N +24B +10N -4N -5B 4 26,5 2037 2017
12   RAGGINI Bernard 1770 Vet FRA LIM -1N +25B -14N +29B +24N -6B +28N 4 24,5 1782 1787
13   GHARAGYOZYAN Gor 1940 Sen FRA LIM +27B -7N +22B =9N +18B -8N =14N 4 24 1956 1949
14   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2030 Sen FRA LIM +31B -9N +12B +30N =8B -7N =13B 4 23,5 1961 1908
15   FAVROT Stephane 1760 Sen FRA LIM -7B +27N -18B +31N +26B -5N +21B 4 22 1788 1785
16   MONNET Sebastien 1830 Sen FRA LIM +34N -5B -24N +20N +23B -10B +22N 4 21,5 1777 1756
17   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1800 Vet FRA PCH +26B -11N -30B -23N +20B +27B +25N 4 19,5 1678 1605
18   CHARLES Alexandre 1900 Sen FRA LIM +24N -2B +15N =19B -13N +29B -9N 3,5 24,5 1817 1797
19   ROMAIN Xavier 1850 Sen FRA LIM +30B -8N +31B =18N -7B -9N +29B 3,5 21,5 1806 1775
20   CIBEAU Axel 1850 Vet FRA LIM +33N -3B =29N -16B -17N +31B +24N 3,5 21 1712 1605
21   REIX Guillaume 1740 Sen FRA LIM -2N -24B +33N +28B +27N -3B -15N 3 24 1620 1534
22   VIALLAT Gilles 1640 Sen FRA LIM -3N +33B -13N +25B -6B +32N -16B 3 23,5 1653 1647
23   SAUCEY Milena 1610 Ben FRA LIM -5N +34B -6N +17B -16N -24B +33N 3 23 1599 1599
24   BONNICHON Quentin 1410 Ben FRA AUV -18B +21N +16B -11N -12B +23N -20B 3 22 1685  
25   GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1500 Pou FRA LIM -10B -12N +34B -22N +31B +26N -17B 3 20 1536 1544
26   DUPEZ Eric 1250 Sen FRA LIM -17N +28B +36N -10B -15N -25B +32B 3 20 1495 1688
27   KOPP Aurelien 1440 Pup FRA AUV -13N -15B +35N +33B -21B -17N +30B 3 19 1534 1546
28   PATINET Clovis 1520 Sen FRA LIM -11B -26N +32B -21N +34B +30N -12B 3 18 1473 1457
29   BRUNETEAU Damien 1640 Sen FRA PCH -4B +32N =20B -12N +30B -18N -19N 2,5 21,5 1622 1600
30   FAYDI Didier 1340 Vet FRA LIM -19N +36B +17N -14B -29N -28B -27N 2 20 1455 1535
31   RAYNAUD Julien 1510 Vet FRA LIM -14N +35B -19N -15B -25N -20N +36B 2 19 1520 1505
32   DUVAL Jean-Noel 1399 Sen FRA PCH -6N -29B -28N +35B +36N -22B -26N 2 17,5 1375 1353
33   MOREAU Philippe 1370 Sen FRA PCH -20B -22N -21B -27N +35B +34N -23B 2 16,5 1373 1358
34   CHARLES Simon 1290 Ppo FRA LIM -16B -23N -25N +36B -28N -33B -35N 1 16 1210 1193
35   COUDERT Thomas 999 Ben FRA LIM -9B -31N -27B -32N -33N -36B +34B 1 14,5 1171 1154
36   GRIMAUD Jean-Claude 1630 Sen FRA AUV -8B -30N -26B -34N -32B +35N -31N 1 14,5 1143 1000