Rapide Couzeix - Mars 2012
Grille Américaine

Pl.   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Cum. Per. Cum. FFE
1 TROUBAT Nicolas 2050 SenM FRA LIM +20N +19B +3N +9B -2B =11N +5N +4B +6N 7,5 38 2342 37 2381
2 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2390 SenM FRA CVL +14N +8B +9N +4B +1N =5B =3N -6B +7N 7 39,5 2282 38,5 2252
3 f SAUCEY Michel 2390 SenM FRA CVL +25B +5N -1B =7N +19N +8B =2B +9N +10B 7 33,5 2257 32,5 2135
4 SAUCEY Capucine 2180 JunF FRA CVL +24N +7B +10N -2N -5B +19B =6N -1N +9B 5,5 30,5 2118 29,5 2114
5 GHARAGYOZYAN Gor 1990 SenM FRA LIM +16N -3B +25N +10B +4N =2N -1B -7B +13N 5,5 30 2103 29 2124
6 VIERS Emmanuel 2030 CadM FRA LIM +18N +11B -8N -19B +24N +10B =4B +2N -1B 5,5 29,5 2065 28,5 2083
7 BOISSEAU David 1960 SenM FRA LIM +17B -4N +13B =3B -8N +21B +24N +5N -2B 5,5 28 2037 27 2067
8 SAUVIAT Thomas 2020 CadM FRA LIM +21B -2N +6B =11N +7B -3N -10B +12N +16B 5,5 27 2049 26 2110
9 TROUBAT Michael 2140 SenM FRA LIM +13B +15N -2B -1N +22B +12N +11B -3B -4N 5 29 2040 28 2055
10 DUBREUIL Remy 2040 VetM FRA LIM +22B +12N -4B -5N +13B -6N +8N +11B -3N 5 27 2000 26 2012
11 SELEBRAN Henri 1199 CadM FRA LIM EXE -6N +12B =8B +14N =1B -9N -10N +20B 5 26 1945 25 1945
12 MONNET Sebastien 1830 SenM FRA LIM +23N -10B -11N +20B +25N -9B +22N -8B +21N 5 24 1854 23 1854
13 REIX Guillaume 1730 SenM FRA LIM -9N +16B -7N +23B -10N +14B =19N +17B -5B 4,5 21,5 1846 21,5 1837
14 BESSE Florian 1800 SenM FRA LIM -2B =21N +22B +17N -11B -13N =25B +24B =15N 4,5 21 1796 21 1784
15 VIERS Matthieu 1960 MinM FRA LIM +27N -9B =20N -24B -21N =18B +26N +22B =14B 4,5 20 1647 19 1640
16 SAUCEY Milena 1610 MinF FRA LIM -5B -13N +26B -22N +23N =25B EXE +19B -8N 4,5 18 1692 18 1686
17 BUDAK Rezan 1510 BenM FRA LIM -7N =24B +18N -14B -20N EXE +27B -13N +26B 4,5 18 1590 18 1561
18 VIERS Alexandre 1640 PupM FRA LIM -6B -25N -17B -21N EXE =15N +23B +27N +24B 4,5 12 1655 12 1571
19 DUMONT Gilles 1950 SenM FRA LIM +26B -1N +23B +6N -3B -4N =13B -16N =27B 4 24 1758 23 1573
20 BUDAK Rewi 1650 MinM FRA LIM -1B +26N =15B -12N +17B -24B =21N EXE -11N 4 19 1618 19 1642
21 BARISAUX Benoit 1610 SenM FRA LIM -8N =14B -24N +18B +15B -7N =20B +25N -12B 4 18,5 1777 18,5 1822
22 GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1640 PupM FRA LIM -10N +27B -14N +16B -9N +26B -12B -15N EXE 4 18 1654 18 1607
23 BORTOLOTTI Enzo 1200 PouM FRA LIM -12B EXE -19N -13N -16B +27N -18N +26B >25B 4 13 1458 13  
24 FAVROT Stephane 1730 SenM FRA LIM -4B =17N +21B +15N -6B +20N -7B -14N -18N 3,5 21 1729 21 1725
25 OWEN Michael 1790 VetM FRA CVL -3N +18B -5B +27N -12B =16N =14N -21B <23N 3 17,5 1689 17,5 1625
26 BORTOLOTTI Bruno 1210 SenM FRA LIM -19N -20B -16N EXE +27B -22N -15B -23N -17N 2 10 1330 10  
27 FERRER Veronique 1399 SenF FRA LIM -15B -22N EXE -25B -26N -23B -17N -18B =19N 1,5 6,5 1220 6,5